Vereinsmeisterschaft 2004/2005
Gruppe B

 

Aufstiegsgruppe

Teilnehmer:
Hans Bäcker, Peter Schmalhorst, Peter Wenk, Olaf Mester.

Wenk - Schmalhorst 0-1
Mester - Wenk 1-0
Wenk - Bäcker 1:0
Schmalhorst - Mester 1:0

 

Gruppe zwei

Scheltmann - Freundt 0:1
Goldstein - Comes 1-0
Comes - Siebrasse 0-1
Kraus - Freundt ?
Goldstein - Siebrasse ½-½
Dolic - Walter ½-½

 

Gruppe drei

Freundt - Mettenbrink 1-0
Fischbach - Kraus
Mettenbrink - Fischbach 0-1
Mettenbrink - Scheltmann 1-0

 

Gruppe B1

 

Rang Teilnehmer
TWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
Punkte
1. Bäcker, Hans
1628
***
1
½
1
1
1
4.5-0.5
2. Schmalhorst, Peter
1700
0
***
½
1
1
1
3.5-1.5
3. Henningsmeyer, Oliver
1430
½
½
***
0
1
1
3.0-2.0
4. Siebrasse, Helmut
1452
0
0
1
***
½
½
2.0-3.0
5. Kraus, Axel
1398
0
0
0
½
***
1
1.5-3.5
6. Fischbach, Arthur
1010
0
0
0
½
0
***
0.5-4.5

 

Nr. Teilnehmer
Ro
Niv W We n
Rh
Rn
Diff
1. Kraus, Axel
1398
1444 1.5 2.15 5
1295
1377
-21
2. Schmalhorst, Peter
1700
1384 3.5 4.08 5
1533
1684
-16
3. Bäcker, Hans
1628
1398 4.5 3.66 5
1764
1652
+24
4. Siebrasse, Helmut
1452
1433 2.0 2.51 5
1361
1436
-16
5. Henningsmeyer, Oliver
1430
1438 3.0 2.35 5
1510
1451
+21
6. Fischbach, Arthur
1010
1522 0.5 0.25 5
1156
1019
+9

 

Runde 1 - 17.9.
Kraus, Axel - Fischbach, Arthur
1-0
Schmalhorst, Peter - Henningsmeier, Oliver
½-½
Bäcker, Hans - Siebrasse, Helmut
1-0
 
Runde 2 - 24.9.
Henningsmeier, Oliver - Bäcker, Hans
½-½
Fischbach, Arthur - Schmalhorst, Peter
0-1
 
Runde 3 - 1.10.
Bäcker, Hans - Fischbach, Arthur
1-0
Siebrasse, Helmut - Henningsmeier, Oliver
1-0
 
Runde 4 - 8.10.
Fischbach, Arthur - Siebrasse, Helmut
½-½
Kraus, Axel - Schmalhorst, Peter
0-1
 
Runde 5 - 15.10.
Bäcker, Hans - Kraus, Axel
1-0
Henningsmeier, Oliver - Fischbach, Arthur
1-0
 
Runde 6 - 12.11.
Kraus, Axel - Siebrasse, Helmut
½-½
Schmalhorst, Peter - Bäcker, Hans
0-1
 
Runde 7 - 26.11.
Siebrasse, Helmut - Schmalhorst, Peter
0-1
Henningsmeier, Oliver - Kraus, Axel
1-0

 

Gruppe B2

 

Rang Teilnehmer
TWZ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Punkte
1. Wenk, Peter
1536
***
1
½
1
1
1
1
5.5-0.5
2. Mester, Olaf
1419
0
***
1
1
1
1
1
5.0-1.0
3. Goldstein, Dieter
1637
½
0
***
1
1
1
3.5-1.5
4. Comes, Wolfgang
1526
0
0
0
***
1
1
1
3.0-3.0
5. Freundt, Horst
1448
0
0
0
0
***
1
1
2.0-4.0
6. Mettenbrink, Uwe
1424
0
0
0
0
***
1
1.0-4.0
7. Scheltmann, Uwe
1134
0
0
0
0
0
0
***
0.0-6.0

 

Nr. Teilnehmer
Ro
Niv W We n
Rh
Rn
Diff
1. Comes, Wolfgang
1526
1433 3.0 3.66 6
1433
1506
-20
2. Scheltmann, Uwe
1134
1498 0.0 0.66 6
821
1115
-19
3. Goldstein, Dieter
1637
1413 3.5 3.78 5
1562
1629
-8
4. Freundt, Horst
1448
1446 2.0 2.95 6
1321
1418
-30
5. Mettenbrink, Uwe
1424
1413 1.0 2.53 5
1173
1374
-50
6. Wenk, Peter
1536
1431 5.5 3.72 6
1832
1588
+52
7. Mester, Olaf
1419
1451 5.0 2.70 6
1724
1492
+73

 

Runde 1 - 17.9.
Scheltmann, Uwe - Mester, Olaf
0-1
Goldstein, Dieter - Wenk, Peter
½-½
Freundt, Horst - Mettenbrink, Uwe
1-0
 
Runde 2 - 24.9.
Wenk, Peter - Freundt, Horst
1-0
Mester, Olaf - Goldstein, Dieter
1-0
Comes, Wolfgang - Scheltmann, Uwe
1-0
 
Runde 3 - 1.10.
Goldstein, Dieter - Comes, Wolfgang
1-0
Freundt, Horst - Mester, Olaf
0-1
Mettenbrink, Uwe - Wenk, Peter
0-1
 
Runde 4 - 8.10.
Mester, Olaf - Mettenbrink, Uwe
1-0
Comes, Wolfgang - Freundt, Horst
1-0
Scheltmann, Uwe - Goldstein, Dieter
0-1
 
Runde 5 - 15.10.
Freundt, Horst - Scheltmann, Uwe
1-0
Mettenbrink, Uwe - Comes, Wolfgang
0-1
Wenk, Peter - Mester, Olaf
1-0
 
Runde 6 - 12.11.
Comes, Wolfgang - Wenk, Peter
0-1
Scheltmann, Uwe - Mettenbrink, Uwe
0-1
Goldstein, Dieter - Freundt, Horst
1-0
 
Runde 7 - 26.11.
Mettenbrink, Uwe - Goldstein, Dieter
-
Wenk, Peter - Scheltmann, Uwe
1-0
Mester, Olaf - Comes, Wolfgang
1-0