Vereinsmeisterschaft 2004/2005
Gruppe A

 

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Punkte
1. Schmitz, Thorsten 2061 *** ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 8.0-2.0
2. Quelle, Helmut 2143 ½ *** ½ ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 7.5-2.5
2. Wolf, Andre 2112 ½ ½ *** ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 7.5-2.5
4. Heuermann, Burkhard 2027 0 ½ ½ *** 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 6.0-4.0
5. Schütte, Marco 1942 ½ ½ ½ 1 *** ½ 0 1 ½ 0 1 5.5-4.5
5. Hanisch, Bernd 2071 0 0 ½ ½ ½ *** ½ 1 1 ½ 1 5.5-4.5
7. Dahlhoff, Carsten 1911 0 0 0 0 1 ½ *** 0 1 1 1 4.5-5.5
7. Klemme, Thomas 2030 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 *** 0 1 1 4.5-5.5
9. Fritz, Axel 1913 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 *** 1 1 3.5-6.5
10. Dolic, Momir 1683 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 *** ½ 2.0-8.0
11. Walter, Heinz 1641 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ *** 0.5-9.5

 

Nr. Teilnehmer Ro Niv W We Rh Rn Diff
1. Schütte, Marco
1942
1959
5.5
4.70
1995
1958
16
2. Walter, Heinz
1641
1989
0.5
1.34
1519
1621
-20
3. Heuermann, Burkhard
2027
1951
6.0
5.84
2023
2030
3
4. Quelle, Helmut
2143
1939
7.5
7.31
2132
2146
3
5. Dahlhoff, Carsten
1911
1962
4.5
4.30
1926
1915
4
6. Schmitz, Thorsten
2061
1947
8.0
6.30
2187
2095
34
7. Klemme, Thomas
2030
1950
4.5
5.88
1914
2003
-27
8. Wolf, Andre
2112
1942
7.5
6.94
2135
2123
11
9. Hanisch, Bernd
2071
1946
5.5
6.40
1982
2053
-18
10. Dolic, Momir
1683
1985
2.0
1.69
1745
1690
7
11. Fritz, Axel
1913
1962
3.5
4.30
1852
1897
-16

 

Runde 1 - 17.9.
Heinz Walter - Axel Fritz
0-1
Burkhard Heuermann - Momir Dolic
1-0
Helmut Quelle - Bernd Hanisch
1-0
Carsten Dahlhoff - Andre Wolf
0-1
Thorsten Schmitz - Thomas Klemme
½-½
 
Runde 2 - 24.9.
Andre Wolf - Thorsten Schmitz
½-½
Bernd Hanisch - Carsten Dahlhoff
½-½
Momir Dolic - Helmut Quelle
0-1
Axel Fritz - Burkhard Heuermann
0-1
Marco Schütte - Heinz Walter
1-0
 
Runde 3 - 1.10.
Burkhard Heuermann - Marco Schütte
0-1
Helmut Quelle - Axel Fritz
1-0
Carsten Dahlhoff - Momir Dolic
1-0
Thorsten Schmitz - Bernd Hanisch
1-0
Thomas Klemme - Andre Wolf
0-1
 
Runde 4 - 8.10.
Bernd Hanisch - Thomas Klemme
1-0
Momir Dolic - Thorsten Schmitz
0-1
Axel Fritz - Carsten Dahlhoff
0-1
Marco Schütte - Helmut Quelle
½-½
Heinz Walter - Burkhard Heuermann
0-1
 
Runde 5 - 15.10.
Helmut Quelle - Heinz Walter
1-0
Carsten Dahlhoff - Marco Schütte
1-0
Thorsten Schmitz - Axel Fritz
1-0
Thomas Klemme - Momir Dolic
1-0
Andre Wolf - Bernd Hanisch
½-½
 
Runde 6 - 12.11.
Momir Dolic - Andre Wolf
0-1
Axel Fritz - Thomas Klemme
1-0
Marco Schütte - Thorsten Schmitz
½-½
Heinz Walter - Carsten Dahlhoff
0-1
Burkhard Heuermann - Helmut Quelle
½-½
 
Runde 7 - 26.11.
Carsten Dahlhoff - Burkhard Heuermann
0-1
Thorsten Schmitz - Heinz Walter
1-0
Thomas Klemme - Marco Schütte
0-1
Andre Wolf - Axel Fritz
1-0
Bernd Hanisch - Momir Dolic
½-½
 
Runde 8 - 14.1.
Axel Fritz - Bernd Hanisch
0-1
Marco Schütte - Andre Wolf
½-½
Heinz Walter - Thomas Klemme
0-1
Burkhard Heuermann - Thorsten Schmitz
0-1
Helmut Quelle - Carsten Dahlhoff
1-0
 
Runde 9 - 28.1.
Thorsten Schmitz - Helmut Quelle
½-½
Thomas Klemme - Burkhard Heuermann
½-½
Andre Wolf - Heinz Walter
1-0
Bernd Hanisch - Marco Schütte
½-½
Momir Dolic - Axel Fritz
0-1
 
Runde 10 - 11.2.
Marco Schütte - Momir Dolic
0-1
Heinz Walter - Bernd Hanisch
0-1
Burkhard Heuermann - Andre Wolf
½-½
Helmut Quelle - Thomas Klemme
½-½
Carsten Dahlhoff - Thorsten Schmitz
0-1
 
Runde 11 - 25.2.
Thomas Klemme - Carsten Dahlhoff
1-0
Andre Wolf - Helmut Quelle
½-½
Bernd Hanisch - Burkhard Heuermann
½-½
Momir Dolic - Heinz Walter
½-½
Axel Fritz - Marco Schütte
½-½