Vereinsmeisterschaft 2003/2004
Gruppe B

 

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Punkte
1. Dolic, Momir 1586 ** ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10.0-1.0
2. Walter, Heinz 1709 ½ ** 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 1 1 1 + 8.5-2.5
3. Schmalhorst, Peter 1721 ½ 0 ** 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8.5-2.5
4. Bäcker, Hans   0 ½ 0 ** 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 + 8.0-3.0
5. Siebrasse, Helmut 1462 0 ½ 1 0 ** ½ 1 ½ 1 + 1 1 7.5-3.5
6. Mettenbrink, Uwe 1460 0 0 0 ½ ½ ** 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 6.5-4.5
7. Henningsmeyer, Olive   0 1 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 1 1 6.0-5.0
8. Mester, Olaf 1398 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ** 1 1 ½ + 4.5-6.5
9. Kraus, Axel 1348 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ** 1 1 1 3.0-8.0
10. Hachmeister, Nils 1136 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 ** 1 + 2.0-9.0
11. Scheltmann, Uwe 1193 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 ** + 1.5-9.5
12. Gilles, Sven 949 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 - - ** 0.0-11.0

 

 

1. Runde, 26.9.2003
Siebrasse, Helmut -   Mester, Olaf
½-½
Walter, Heinz -   Hachmeister, Nils
1-0
Dolic, Momir -   Gilles, Sven
1-0
Kraus, Axel -   Scheltmann, Uwe
1-0
Bäcker, Hans -   Mettenbrink, Uwe
½-½
Henningsmeyer, Oliver -   Schmalhorst, Peter
0-1
 
2. Runde, 10.10.2003
Mester, Olaf -   Schmalhorst, Peter
0-1
Mettenbrink, Uwe -   Henningsmeyer, Oliver
1-0
Scheltmann, Uwe -   Bäcker, Hans
0-1
Gilles, Sven -   Kraus, Axel
0-1
Hachmeister, Nils -   Dolic, Momir
0-1
Siebrasse, Helmut -   Walter, Heinz
½-½
 

3. Runde, 17.10.2003

Walter, Heinz -   Mester, Olaf
1-0
Dolic, Momir -   Siebrasse, Helmut
1-0
Kraus, Axel -   Hachmeister, Nils
1-0
Bäcker, Hans -   Gilles, Sven
+--
Henningsmeyer, Oliver -   Scheltmann, Uwe
1-0
Schmalhorst, Peter -   Mettenbrink, Uwe
1-0
 
4. Runde, 07.11.2003
Mester, Olaf -   Mettenbrink, Uwe
½-½
Scheltmann, Uwe -   Schmalhorst, Peter
0-1
Gilles, Sven -   Henningsmeyer, Oliver
0-1
Hachmeister, Nils -   Bäcker, Hans
0-1
Siebrasse, Helmut -   Kraus, Axel
1-0
Walter, Heinz -   Dolic, Momir
½-½
 
5. Runde, 14.11.2003
Dolic, Momir -   Mester, Olaf
1-0
Kraus, Axel -   Walter, Heinz
0-1
Bäcker, Hans -   Siebrasse, Helmut
1-0
Henningsmeyer, Oliver -   Hachmeister, Nils
1-0
Schmalhorst, Peter -   Gilles, Sven
1-0
Mettenbrink, Uwe -   Scheltmann, Uwe
1-0
 
6. Runde, 16.01.2004
Mester, Olaf -   Scheltmann, Uwe
½-½
Gilles, Sven -   Mettenbrink, Uwe
0-1
Hachmeister, Nils -   Schmalhorst, Peter
0-1
Siebrasse, Helmut -   Henningsmeyer, Oliver
1-0
Walter, Heinz -   Bäcker, Hans
½-½
Dolic, Momir -   Kraus, Axel
1-0
 
7. Runde, 23.01.2004
Kraus, Axel -   Mester, Olaf
0-1
Bäcker, Hans -   Dolic, Momir
0-1
Henningsmeyer, Oliver -   Walter, Heinz
1-0
Schmalhorst, Peter -   Siebrasse, Helmut
0-1
Mettenbrink, Uwe -   Hachmeister, Nils
1-0
Scheltmann, Uwe -   Gilles, Sven
+--
 
8. Runde, 06.02.2004
Mester, Olaf -   Gilles, Sven
+--
Hachmeister, Nils -   Scheltmann, Uwe
1-0
Siebrasse, Helmut -   Mettenbrink, Uwe
½-½
Walter, Heinz -   Schmalhorst, Peter
1-0
Dolic, Momir -   Henningsmeyer, Oliver
1-0
Kraus, Axel -   Bäcker, Hans
0-1
 
9. Runde, 20.02.2004
Bäcker, Hans -   Mester, Olaf
1-0
Henningsmeyer, Oliver -   Kraus, Axel
1-0
Schmalhorst, Peter -   Dolic, Momir
½-½
Mettenbrink, Uwe -   Walter, Heinz
0-1
Scheltmann, Uwe -   Siebrasse, Helmut
0-1
Gilles, Sven -   Hachmeister, Nils
--+
 
10. Runde, 05.03.2004
Mester, Olaf> -   Hachmeister, Nils
1-0
Siebrasse, Helmut -   Gilles, Sven
1-0
Walter, Heinz -   Scheltmann, Uwe
1-0
Dolic, Momir -   Mettenbrink, Uwe
1-0
Kraus, Axel -   Schmalhorst, Peter
0-1
Bäcker, Hans -   Henningsmeyer, Oliver
1-0
 
11. Runde, 26.03.2004
Henningsmeyer, Oliver -   Mester, Olaf
1-0
Schmalhorst, Peter -   Bäcker, Hans
1-0
Mettenbrink, Uwe -   Kraus, Axel
1-0
Scheltmann, Uwe -   Dolic, Momir
0-1
Gilles, Sven -   Walter, Heinz
--+
Hachmeister, Nils -   Siebrasse, Helmut
--+

 

DWZ-Auswertung

Nr. Teilnehmer Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh Rn Diff
1. Siebrasse, Helmut 1462 1446 6.5 5.01 10 20 / 15 1556 1501 39
2. Walter, Heinz 1709 1440 7.5 7.88 10 24 / 15 1633 1701 -8
3. Dolic, Momir 1586 1406 10.0 7.48 11 21 / 15 1789 1648 62
4. Kraus, Axel 1348 1428 3.0 4.43 11 18 / 15 1253 1309 -39
5. Bäcker, Hans 0 1448 7.0 7.00 10   / 15 1626 1626 0
6. Henningsmeyer, Ol 0 1417 6.0 6.00 11   / 15 1469 1469 0
7. Schmalhorst, Pete 1721 1394 8.5 9.00 11 24 / 15 1605 1710 -11
8. Mettenbrink, Uwe 1460 1418 6.5 5.86 11 20 / 15 1483 1476 16
9. Scheltmann, Uwe 1193 1492 0.5 1.84 10 19 / 15 1022 1157 -36
10. Gilles, Sven 949 1508 0.0 0.20 6 27 / 15 831 945 -4
11. Hachmeister, Nils 1136 1501 1.0 1.22 9 21 / 15 1150 1131 -5
12. Mester, Olaf 1398 1471 3.5 4.11 10 19 / 15 1361 1382 -16