Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2012

Tabelle

 

Rang Teilnehmer
Titel
TWZ
Verein/Ort S R V
Punkte
PktSu
Buchh
1. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz
IM
2438
SV Letmathe 7 2 0
8.0
42.0
47.5
2. Schneider,Ilja
IM
2490
Sf Berlin 1903 7 1 1
7.5
38.0
51.5
3. Zaitsev,Mikhail
IM
2505
SG Bochum 1931 5 4 0
7.0
39.0
51.5
4. Gutman,Lev
GM
2450
SV Lingen 5 4 0
7.0
38.0
52.5
5. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael
FM
2306
SV Ahlen 6 2 1
7.0
36.0
43.5
6. Gruermann,Martin
2134
SV Letmathe 6 2 1
7.0
35.0
47.5
7. Blübaum,Karl-Ernst
2246
KS Lemgo 6 1 2
6.5
36.5
49.0
8. Gazic,Josip
FM
2263
Düsseldorfer SK 5 3 1
6.5
35.5
49.5
9. Richter,Christian
IM
2362
SK Turm Emsdetten 6 1 2
6.5
35.5
49.0
10. Schulze,Torben
2309
Hannover 96 6 1 2
6.5
35.0
48.0
11. Lingnau,Carsten
IM
2395
  6 1 2
6.5
34.0
49.0
12. Zeldin,Leonid
2119
SG Bochum 1931 6 1 2
6.5
33.5
44.5
13. Peist,Jürgen
2256
KS Herford 6 1 2
6.5
33.5
43.5
14. Wolter,Kai,Dr.
FM
2260
SK Münster 32 6 1 2
6.5
32.0
41.0
15. Friesen,Viktor
2041
KS Herford 6 1 2
6.5
31.0
42.0
16. Belov,Igor
2051
Hamelner SV 5 3 1
6.5
30.0
42.0
17. Bundesmann,Jörg
2035
Caissa Bad Salzuflen 6 0 3
6.0
33.0
47.5
18. Abicht,Konstantin,
2135
SC Farmsen 6 0 3
6.0
32.0
44.0
19. Peter,Sebastian
2039
Gütersloher SV 6 0 3
6.0
31.0
46.5
20. Loemker,Michael
2135
KS Herford 6 0 3
6.0
30.0
42.0
21. Krneta,Slavko
1895
MTV Fichte Winsen 6 0 3
6.0
28.0
40.5
22. Bentel,Robin
1947
SC Porta 5 2 2
6.0
28.0
40.5
23. Böhning,Kilian
1745
Hagener SV 5 2 2
6.0
27.0
42.5
24. Blübaum,Matthias
IM
2431
Hansa Dortmund 5 1 3
5.5
36.5
51.0
25. Kirnos,Eugen
2246
KS Herford 4 3 2
5.5
32.5
46.0
26. Bertram,Karsten
2177
Hagener SV 5 1 3
5.5
32.0
43.5
27. Becker,Andre
2194
SV Velmede-Bestwig 5 1 3
5.5
30.5
46.5
28. Gulatz,Maurice
2100
SG Kirchlengern 4 3 2
5.5
30.0
46.0
29. Wolf,Andre
2192
KS Herford 5 1 3
5.5
29.5
43.0
30. Offele,Holger
1954
SV Ahlen 5 1 3
5.5
28.0
40.0
31. Fenner,Martin
2003
Tönsb. Oerlinghausen 5 1 3
5.5
27.0
42.5
32. Schulze,Marc
1837
SV Plettenberg 5 1 3
5.5
26.5
42.5
33. Steinle,Carsten
2212
SV Ahlen 5 1 3
5.5
26.0
37.0
34. Radde,Horst
1883
KS Wewelsburg 5 1 3
5.5
26.0
35.5
35. Reusche,Horst
2119
KS Herford 5 1 3
5.5
25.0
37.0
36. Röver,Ludwig
1891
SK Sieker Bielefeld 4 3 2
5.5
24.5
36.0
37. Rau,Nikita
1834
Hagener SV 5 1 3
5.5
24.0
41.0
38. Römhild,Marcus
2098
LSV Turm Lippstadt 5 0 4
5.0
30.0
44.0
38. Polenz,Fredrik
1897
SF Hannover 5 0 4
5.0
30.0
44.0
40. Schmitz,Thorsten
2039
KS Herford 4 2 3
5.0
29.0
48.0
41. Budt,Karl-Heinz
2120
SG Kirchlengern 4 2 3
5.0
29.0
41.5
42. Weyrauch,Erich
2137
SV Letmathe 5 0 4
5.0
28.0
43.5
43. Stepa,Rainer
1921
Ostbevern/Westbevern 5 0 4
5.0
28.0
43.0
44. Kleinert,Jürgen
2007
KS Herford 5 0 4
5.0
28.0
42.0
45. Busche,Klaus
2043
SV Ahlen 4 2 3
5.0
28.0
41.5
46. Kraetzer,Rüdiger
2010
SK Werther 4 2 3
5.0
26.5
39.5
47. Henkemeier,Markus
1950
SK Werther 4 2 3
5.0
26.5
38.5
48. Henkemeier,Michael
1898
SK Werther 5 0 4
5.0
26.0
38.0
49. Heeke,Guido
1918
SV Letmathe 4 2 3
5.0
25.0
36.5
50. Blübaum,Johanna
1945
KS Lemgo 4 2 3
5.0
24.5
40.0
51. Hanke,Stefan
1990
SC Solingen 1928 5 0 4
5.0
24.0
38.5
52. Janzen,Alexej
1888
SG Kirchlengern 5 0 4
5.0
24.0
36.5
53. Woestmann,Ulrich
2067
SC Sendenhorst 5 0 4
5.0
23.0
35.0
54. Gelashvili,Vakhtan
1879
SK Bad Lippspringe 4 2 3
5.0
22.5
36.0
55. Heuermann,H.-Burkh
2006
KS Herford 5 0 4
5.0
22.0
38.0
56. Engelbrecht,Alwin
1745
SG Hücker-Aschen 4 2 3
5.0
21.5
34.0
57. Jackl,Christian
1900
SK Sieker Bielefeld 4 2 3
5.0
20.5
31.5
58. Hanisch,Bernd
2135
KS Herford 4 1 4
4.5
27.0
44.0
59. Werrn,Pascal
1970
SG Bochum 1931 4 1 4
4.5
27.0
42.0
60. Degro,Heiko
2091
Hannover 96 4 1 4
4.5
26.5
42.5
61. Fechner,Werner
1930
SC Wiedenbrück 4 1 4
4.5
26.0
42.5
62. Knollmann,Benjamin
1890
SG Kirchlengern 3 3 3
4.5
23.5
37.0
63. Hiller,Stefan,Dr.
1747
KS Herford 4 1 4
4.5
22.5
40.5
64. Geisler,Reinhard
1931
SK Werther 3 3 3
4.5
22.5
36.5
65. Schmidt,Alexander
2058
Brakel-Bad Driburg 4 1 4
4.5
22.0
34.5
66. Stukemeier,Ralf
1825
Gütersloher SV 4 1 4
4.5
20.5
38.5
67. Nebel,Uwe
2030
SG Drewer 4 1 4
4.5
20.5
36.0
68. Midderhoff,Christi
1628
SF Neuenrade 3 3 3
4.5
20.5
36.0
69. Hunold,Rolf
2130
SV Letmathe 4 1 4
4.5
20.0
33.0
70. Schlaetker,Christi
1659
SF St.Johannes Spelle 4 1 4
4.5
19.5
36.5
71. von Eßen,Wilhelm,D
1703
SK Stukenbrock 4 1 4
4.5
19.5
36.0
72. Paul,Alexander
1719
Brakel-Bad Driburg 4 1 4
4.5
19.0
33.5
73. Mann,Werner
1892
SF Battenberg 4 0 5
4.0
26.0
42.0
74. Dilger,Jan
1870
SG Kirchlengern 4 0 5
4.0
23.0
42.5
75. Schaar,Axel
1803
SV Letmathe 4 0 5
4.0
23.0
41.0
76. Eichmann,Eduard
1976
SG Hücker-Aschen 4 0 5
4.0
23.0
40.5
76. Fischer,Matthias
1864
Brakel-Bad Driburg 4 0 5
4.0
23.0
40.5
78. Rauber,Christoph
1726
Kaponier Vechta 4 0 5
4.0
22.0
36.5
79. Klahold,Dieter
1881
Brakel-Bad Driburg 3 2 4
4.0
20.5
33.5
80. Elefteriadis,Paul-
1880
Gütersloher SV 3 2 4
4.0
20.0
38.5
81. Laubrock,Paul
1655
Hagener SV 4 0 5
4.0
19.0
37.5
82. Schwarz,Manuel
1478
SG Hücker-Aschen 4 0 5
4.0
19.0
36.0
83. Hecke,Josef
1555
KS Lemgo 3 2 4
4.0
18.0
38.0
84. Fuß,Jan,Dr.
1751
KS Herford 4 0 5
4.0
18.0
35.0
85. Balazs,Balint
1770
Hagener SV 4 0 5
4.0
18.0
34.5
86. Dilger,Tim
1763
SG Kirchlengern 4 0 5
4.0
17.0
34.5
87. Kynast,Reinhard
1616
KS Herford 4 0 5
4.0
17.0
34.0
88. Winzenhörlein,Thomas
1633
Benediktushof Reken 3 2 4
4.0
17.0
33.0
89. Junge,Matthias
1712
SK Bremen-West 4 0 5
4.0
16.0
31.0
90. Steffens,Oliver
1324
SK Bremen-West 4 0 5
4.0
15.0
34.0
91. Schröder,Mariusz
1191
SK Bremen-West 4 0 5
4.0
15.0
31.5
92. Balazs,Kata
1158
Hagener SV 3 1 5
3.5
20.5
38.0
93. Wolff,Karl-Friedri
1614
SK Halle 2 3 4
3.5
19.5
34.5
94. Ahlemeyer,Dieter
1606
SK Halle 3 1 5
3.5
19.0
33.0
95. Junker,Stefan
1829
Caissa Bad Salzuflen 3 1 5
3.5
18.0
36.5
96. Bentel,Armin
1627
SC Porta 3 1 5
3.5
18.0
33.0
97. Töllner,Wilhelm,Dr
1730
SK Varel 1 5 3
3.5
17.5
29.5
98. Bollkämper,Philipp
1458
Gütersloher SV 3 1 5
3.5
16.5
34.5
99. Jakubek,Leander
1588
KS Lemgo 2 3 4
3.5
16.5
33.0
100. Hofschlag,Dirk
1534
SK Bad Lippspringe 3 1 5
3.5
15.0
32.0
101. Farel,Edgard
1477
SG Enger-Spenge 2 3 4
3.5
15.0
32.0
102. Sprute,Timon
1433
SV Ubbedissen 3 1 5
3.5
15.0
31.0
103. Nücklaus,Andy
1525
KS Lemgo 3 1 5
3.5
13.5
31.0
104. Mettenbrink,Uwe
1431
KS Herford 2 2 5
3.0
15.5
33.0
105. Dück,Johann
1605
Freibauer Lübbecke 3 0 6
3.0
15.0
37.0
106. Höpers,Benedikt
1466
SK Bremen-West 3 0 6
3.0
15.0
34.0
107. Bobrov,Daniil
1547
SK Bremen-West 2 2 5
3.0
14.5
35.0
108. Neudorf,Noah Levin
1492
SG Enger-Spenge 2 2 5
3.0
14.5
31.0
109. Schröder,Carsten
1425
SG Löhne 3 0 6
3.0
14.0
34.0
110. Rinke,Maximilian
1022
Tönsb. Oerlinghausen 3 0 6
3.0
14.0
31.0
111. Billerbeck,Nick
1352
  3 0 6
3.0
14.0
29.5
112. Becker,Jonas
1205
SV Velmede-Bestwig 3 0 6
3.0
12.0
29.0
113. Hecke,Jannis
1330
KS Lemgo 3 0 6
3.0
10.0
28.5
114. Wilken,Bernd
1208
Benediktushof Reken 2 2 5
3.0
10.0
27.0
115. Beyer,Thomas
1801
Benediktushof Reken 2 1 6
2.5
16.0
34.0
116. Klatt,Dieter
1311
Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 3 5
2.5
14.5
35.0
117. Demin,Wladimir
1867
SV Letmathe 2 1 6
2.5
14.0
33.5
118. Möller,Lisa-Marie
1279
BS Paderborn 2 1 6
2.5
11.5
30.5
119. Laubrock,Sophia
1220
Hagener SV 2 1 6
2.5
10.5
29.5
120. Velske,Jan
807
Tönsb. Oerlinghausen 2 1 6
2.5
10.0
27.5
121. Grothaus,Nico
1110
SG Hücker-Aschen 2 1 6
2.5
10.0
26.5
122. Mester,Olaf
1335
KS Herford 2 0 7
2.0
10.0
28.0
123. Sander,Christian
1222
SG Löhne 0 4 5
2.0
9.5
27.0
124. Buchloh,Falk
842
Hagener SV 2 0 7
2.0
6.0
25.0
125. Harland,Kai Tobias
1082
SG Löhne 2 0 7
2.0
6.0
24.0
126. Weißbach,Michael
1100
SV Letmathe 2 0 7
2.0
3.0
24.5
127. Schmidtke,Pascal
806
Tönsb. Oerlinghausen 1 1 7
1.5
7.0
22.5
128. Finkemeier,Max
833
SG Hücker-Aschen 1 0 8
1.0
6.0
24.5