Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2010

Tabelle

  Teilnehmer
Titel
TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V
Punkte
Buchh
PktSum
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail
IM
2497 M SG Bochum 1931 RUS 6 3 0
7.5
52.0
40.0
2. Podzielny,Karl-He
IM
2453 M SK Letmathe GER 6 3 0
7.5
51.5
39.5
3. Gutman,Lev
GM
2427 M SC Melle 03 GER 5 4 0
7.0
51.0
38.0
4. Orlov,Andrey
GM
2502 M SG Bochum 1931 RUS 6 2 1
7.0
50.5
37.5
5. Fridman,Rafael
IM
2482 M SG Bochum 1931 GER 6 2 1
7.0
48.5
35.5
6. Donchenko,Anatoly
IM
2384 M SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 3 1
6.5
47.5
34.5
7. Ackermann,Hans We
FM
2286 M SC Hansa Dortmu GER 6 1 2
6.5
47.5
33.5
8. Kunin,Vitaly
GM
2535 M Freibauer Mörle GER 6 1 2
6.5
47.0
35.5
9. Hanisch,Bernd
2138 M Herforder SV Kö GER 6 0 3
6.0
47.5
32.0
10. Bree,Thomas
2233 M Sf Brackel 1930 GER 5 2 2
6.0
47.0
33.5
11. Torres-Kuckel,Raf
FM
2274 M SV Ahlen 1954 GER 6 0 3
6.0
45.5
32.0
11. Loemker,Michael
2150 M Herforder SV Kö GER 6 0 3
6.0
45.5
32.0
13. Donchenko,Alexand
2148 J SK 1858 Gießen GER 5 2 2
6.0
45.5
31.5
14. Grochtmann,Stepha
2086 M Gütersloher SV GER 6 0 3
6.0
44.5
30.0
15. Paneff,Florian
2030 M TuS Brake von 1 GER 6 0 3
6.0
39.5
28.0
16. Belov,Igor
2091 M Hamelner SV GER 6 0 3
6.0
37.5
25.0
17. Bangiev,Alexander
IM
2440 M Polizei SC Hann GER 5 1 3
5.5
48.5
33.5
18. Kirnos,Eugen
2246 M Herforder SV Kö UKR 5 1 3
5.5
45.0
32.0
19. Göcke,Karl Ulrich
2202 M SK Werther 1949 GER 4 3 2
5.5
44.5
30.5
20. Krallmann,Matthia
FM
2234 M LSV Turm Lippst GER 5 1 3
5.5
42.0
28.5
20. Bröhl,Stephan
2146 M Godesberger SK GER 5 1 3
5.5
42.0
28.5
22. Stepa,Rainer
1946 M SK Ostbevern/We GER 5 1 3
5.5
39.5
28.0
23. Nuridin,Fadil
1697 M Proleter Westfa 4 3 2
5.5
38.0
22.0
24. Gazic,Josip
2272 vereinslos 5 0 4
5.0
46.0
29.0
25. Kutschke,Jens
1945 M Herforder SV Kö 5 0 4
5.0
42.0
27.0
26. Hagedorn,Florian
1925 J LSV Turm Lippst GER 5 0 4
5.0
41.5
27.0
27. Nolte,Christoph
2115 J LSV Turm Lippst GER 4 2 3
5.0
41.0
27.5
28. Nodorp,Dieter
2119 M Stader SV 5 0 4
5.0
40.5
27.0
29. Wöllermann,Jan
2074 J Hagener SV GER 5 0 4
5.0
40.0
27.0
30. Thumulka,Patrick
1902 J SG Oesede-Georg GER 5 0 4
5.0
38.0
25.0
31. Quehl,Thomas
1831 M Herforder SV Kö 5 0 4
5.0
38.0
21.0
32. Hagedorn,Alfons
1933 M LSV Turm Lippst GER 4 2 3
5.0
37.5
25.0
33. Seliger,Frank
2000 M Gütersloher SV GER 3 4 2
5.0
37.5
22.5
34. Bonacic,Jascha
1761 M Hagener SV GER 5 0 4
5.0
36.5
23.0
35. Szobries,Harald
1949 M SG Freibauer Lü GER 4 2 3
5.0
36.0
24.0
36. Suendorf,Dominik
1772 J SG Oesede-Georg GER 5 0 4
5.0
36.0
22.0
37. Diskin,Semen
2039 M Polizei SC Hann GER 4 1 4
4.5
41.5
26.0
38. Krüger,Michael
2088 M TuS Elsen GER 4 1 4
4.5
41.0
26.0
39. Reusche,Horst
1850 M Herforder SV Kö 4 1 4
4.5
40.5
24.0
40. Dreesbach,Tobias
1901 J SV Ahlen 1954 GER 4 1 4
4.5
39.5
22.0
41. Fritz,Axel
1967 M Herforder SV Kö GER 4 1 4
4.5
39.0
24.0
42. Altenbernd,Jannis
1869 M SF Paderborn 20 GER 4 1 4
4.5
39.0
21.5
43. Petrutsi,Juri
1793 M Post SV Bad Pyr 4 1 4
4.5
39.0
20.0
44. Friesen,Viktor
2054 M Herforder SV Kö 4 1 4
4.5
38.0
23.5
45. Dreesbach,Christo
1685 J SV Ahlen 1954 4 1 4
4.5
37.0
23.5
46. Rethmann,Kristin
1784 W Hagener SV GER 4 1 4
4.5
36.0
20.5
47. Fuß,Jan,Dr.
1676 M Herforder SV Kö 3 3 3
4.5
35.0
21.0
48. Gohmann,Marc
1933 M SG Oesede-Georg GER 4 1 4
4.5
34.0
20.0
49. Bennasse,Carsten
1863 M Herforder SV Kö 3 2 4
4.0
41.0
22.5
50. Dück,Johann
1613 M SG Freibauer Lü 3 2 4
4.0
39.0
22.0
51. Barovic,Aleksej
1569 M Vojvodina e.V. 4 0 5
4.0
37.5
20.0
52. Heuermann,H.-Burk
2099 M Herforder SV Kö GER 2 4 3
4.0
37.0
24.5
53. Reinhold,Klaus,Dr
2101 M SC Gronau 1920 GER 4 0 5
4.0
37.0
20.0
54. Ahlemeyer,Dieter
1670 M SK Halle 1946 4 0 5
4.0
35.5
19.0
55. Borgstedt,Rainer
1681 M SK Sieker Biele 3 2 4
4.0
34.0
18.0
56. Fischer,Eckhard
1765 M Herforder SV Kö 3 2 4
4.0
33.0
18.5
57. Zaretser,Leonid
1668 M Post SV Bad Pyr 3 2 4
4.0
32.5
18.0
58. Janzen,Alexej
1762 M Schachgemeinsch 4 0 5
4.0
31.5
19.0
59. Baciu,Septimiu
1625 M SK Halle 1946 4 0 5
4.0
31.5
16.0
60. Dreesbach,Harald
1751 M SV Ahlen 1954 4 0 5
4.0
30.5
15.0
61. Röver,Ludwig
1952 M SK Sieker Biele GER 2 3 4
3.5
35.5
20.5
62. Cremerius,Armin
1652 M Sf Köln-Longeri 3 1 5
3.5
35.5
17.0
63. Friesen,Wladimir
1721 M Post SV Bad Pyr 3 1 5
3.5
34.0
18.0
64. Mettenbrink,Uwe
1382 M Herforder SV Kö 3 1 5
3.5
29.5
14.5
65. Peters,Stephan
1912 M Brackweder SK v GER 2 2 5
3.0
35.0
20.5
66. Schicktanz,Floria
1466 M SK Ickern 60 2 2 5
3.0
35.0
16.0
67. Pfeifer,Frank
1753 M SG Oesede-Georg GER 3 0 6
3.0
33.5
13.0
68. Wolff,Karl-Friedr
1599 M SK Halle 1946 3 0 6
3.0
33.0
13.0
69. Beinke,Lukas
1471 M Hagener SV 3 0 6
3.0
32.5
13.0
69. Rau,Nikita
1412 J Hagener SV 3 0 6
3.0
32.5
13.0
71. Niediek,Cedric
1490 J LSV Turm Lippst 2 2 5
3.0
31.0
14.5
72. Goldstein,Tino
1256 J Herforder SV Kö 3 0 6
3.0
29.5
14.0
73. Pitzer,Alexander
869 J Hagener SV 3 0 6
3.0
27.5
10.0
74. Kaleab,Abib
1000 M Sf Köln-Longeri 2 2 5
3.0
26.5
9.5
75. Hinzke,Anna-Lena
1136 J SG Oesede-Georg 3 0 6
3.0
25.0
9.0
76. Besirov,Dobrivoje
1422 M SG Hücker-Asche 2 1 6
2.5
31.5
14.0
77. Wilde,Christian
1001 M Sf Köln-Longeri 2 1 6
2.5
25.0
7.0
78. Sonntag,Philip
1225 M SG Hücker-Asche 2 0 7
2.0
30.0
11.0
79. Balazs,Balint
860 J Hagener SV 2 0 7
2.0
26.0
6.0
80. Balazs,Miklos
860 J Hagener SV 2 0 7
2.0
25.0
8.0
82. Balazs,Kata
860 J Hagener SV 1 0 8
1.0
23.0
4.0