Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2009

Tabelle

1. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2489 M SG Bochum 31 RUS 8 1 0
8.5
50.0 44.5
2. Abel,Dennes   2319 J Sfrd. Berlin 19 GER 7 1 1
7.5
49.5 39.0
3. Braun,Vitali FM 2371 M Brackweder SK GER 7 0 2
7.0
48.0 36.0
4. Richter,Christian IM 2402 M SK Turm Emsdetten GER 6 2 1
7.0
47.5 36.5
5. Bluhm,Grischa FM 2295 M Brackweder SK GER 7 0 2
7.0
46.5 36.0
6. Ahlberg,Matthias   2207 M SG Weißensee 49 GER 6 1 2
6.5
46.5 34.5
7. Gutman,Lev GM 2494 M SC Melle 03 GER 6 1 2
6.5
45.5 33.5
8. Prang,Edgar   2262 M Detmold GER 6 1 2
6.5
41.5 30.0
9. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2442 M SF Essen Überru GER 6 0 3
6.0
50.5 37.0
10. Handke,Florian GM 2496 M Schachverein Wa GER 6 0 3
6.0
48.5 35.0
11. Wolf,Andre   2179 M Herforder SV Kö GER 5 2 2
6.0
46.5 32.0
12. Blübaum,Matthias   2051 J SV Königsspring GER 5 2 2
6.0
46.5 31.5
13. Reinemer,Frank   2228 M SF Monheim 1947 GER 6 0 3
6.0
45.5 33.0
14. Friesen,Viktor   2035 M Herforder SV Kö   6 0 3
6.0
45.0 30.0
15. Schirm,Friedmar   2251 M SK Anderten GER 6 0 3
6.0
42.5 30.0
16. Handke,Harald   2000 M Wattenscheid   6 0 3
6.0
41.5 30.0
17. Hanisch,Bernd   2160 M Herforder SV Kö GER 5 2 2
6.0
41.5 29.0
18. Sokalsky,Alexande   2241 M Schachklub Reck UKR 5 1 3
5.5
47.0 33.0
19. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael FM 2253 M SV Ahlen 1954 e GER 4 3 2
5.5
45.5 31.0
20. Krüger,Tim   1992 J SC Wittekinds K GER 5 1 3
5.5
43.5 30.5
21. Göcke,Karl Ulrich   2202 M Schachklub Wert GER 5 1 3
5.5
43.5 29.5
22. Loemker,Michael   2164 M Herforder SV Kö GER 4 3 2
5.5
41.0 26.0
23. Peter,Sebastian   2025 J SC Wittekinds K GER 5 1 3
5.5
40.5 28.0
24. Kewe,Stefan   1961 M SF St.Johannes GER 4 3 2
5.5
40.5 27.0
25. Hagedorn,Florian   1618 J LSV Turm Lippstadt   4 3 2
5.5
39.5 23.5
26. Höllmann,Ludger   2193 M SK Nordhorn-Bla GER 5 0 4
5.0
46.0 30.0
27. Olzem,Lothar   2146 M SC Wolfsburg GER 5 0 4
5.0
45.5 28.0
28. Hollmann,Bert   2159 M Herforder SV Kö GER 5 0 4
5.0
45.0 28.0
29. Bossy,Arnim   2170 M Mettmann Sport GER 5 0 4
5.0
44.5 30.0
30. Chrobak,Frank   1932 M SC Wittekinds K GER 4 2 3
5.0
43.0 28.5
31. Danielmeier,Ralf   2163 M Bielefelder SK GER 4 2 3
5.0
42.0 27.5
32. Bender,Andreas   1815 J SF 1974 Heinsbe GER 3 4 2
5.0
41.5 23.5
33. Krallmann,Matthias FM 2247 M Herforder SV Kö GER 4 2 3
5.0
40.0 27.0
34. Buddensiek,Uwe   2204 M Herforder SV Kö GER 5 0 4
5.0
38.0 23.0
35. Röver,Ludwig   2010 M KuS Srbija GER 3 4 2
5.0
37.5 24.0
36. Eichmann,Eduard   1869 M SG Hücker-Asche   4 2 3
5.0
36.0 23.5
37. Konczak,Carsten   2045 M SV Bückeburg GER 4 2 3
5.0
35.5 22.0
38. Kewe,Ludger   1895 M SV Königsspring   5 0 4
5.0
34.5 21.0
39. Quehl,Thomas   1850 M Herforder SV Kö   4 1 4
4.5
44.5 23.5
40. Giese,Stefan   2027 M SC Fürstenau GER 4 1 4
4.5
42.5 24.5
41. Ahlemeyer,Dieter   1650 M SG Halle 1946/K   3 3 3
4.5
41.0 24.5
42. Fritz,Axel   1996 M Herforder SV Kö GER 4 1 4
4.5
39.0 24.5
43. Krneta,Slavko   1786 M SK Hermannsburg GER 4 1 4
4.5
39.0 20.5
44. Hagedorn,Alfons   1953 M LSV Turm Lippst GER 4 1 4
4.5
38.5 24.5
45. Schönherr,Konrad   1200 M SV Ahlen   4 1 4
4.5
38.5 24.0
46. Hasenberg,Udo   1777 M SF Ströhen   4 1 4
4.5
38.5 20.5
47. Milonas,Konstanti   1763 M KuS Srbija   4 1 4
4.5
36.5 20.5
47. Zell,Stefan   1669 M SF Katernberg   4 1 4
4.5
36.5 20.5
49. Heuermann,Heinz-Burk.   2030 M Herforder SV Kö GER 4 1 4
4.5
36.0 20.5
50. Kutschke,Jens   1933 M Herforder SV Kö   3 3 3
4.5
35.5 24.0
51. Jackl,Christian   1925 M SK Sieker Biele GER 3 3 3
4.5
35.5 23.5
52. Potthoff,Phillip   1968 J SC Wittekinds K GER 4 1 4
4.5
35.5 22.0
53. Smirnov,Alexej   1334 J SV Bückeburg   4 1 4
4.5
32.5 18.0
54. Hiller,Stefan,Dr.   1833 M Herforder SV Kö   3 2 4
4.0
41.0 22.5
55. Placke,Jens   1865 M Brackweder SK   4 0 5
4.0
39.5 22.0
56. Bensch,Arnold Hei   1757 M Schwarze Dame O GER 3 2 4
4.0
39.0 19.5
57. Borgstedt,Rainer   1622 M SK Sieker Biele   4 0 5
4.0
35.5 19.0
58. Schwarz,Manuel   1461 M SG Hücker-Asche   4 0 5
4.0
35.5 18.0
59. Leuckert,Karsten   1475 M SF Drensteinfur   3 2 4
4.0
34.5 20.5
60. Helbig,Edgar   1701 M Caissa Bad Salz   3 2 4
4.0
34.5 17.0
61. Cremerius,Armin   1608 M SF Köln-Longeri   3 2 4
4.0
34.0 19.0
62. Dück,Johann   1614 M SG Freibauer Lü   4 0 5
4.0
32.5 18.0
63. Wolff,Karl-Friedriech   1616 M SG Halle 1946/K   3 2 4
4.0
32.0 17.5
64. Klatt,Dieter   1297 M SC Caissa Bad Salzuf.   3 2 4
4.0
30.5 15.5
65. Cremerius,Axel   1554 M SF Katernberg   3 2 4
4.0
28.5 14.0
66. Valledor,Dominik   1635 J LSV Turm Lippst   3 1 5
3.5
36.5 17.5
67. Hinken,Jörg   1850 M SV Osnabrück   3 1 5
3.5
36.0 18.0
68. Henningsmeyer,Oliver   1564 M Herforder SV Kö   2 3 4
3.5
35.0 17.5
69. Zürik,Walter   1981 M SV Bückeburg GER 3 1 5
3.5
34.5 21.5
70. Maslungas,Sortiri   1680 M Bielefelder SK   2 3 4
3.5
32.5 19.0
71. Bringer,Lukas   1402 J SV Bad Oeynhaus   2 3 4
3.5
29.0 14.0
72. Geisler,Reinhard   2014 M Schachklub Wert GER 1 4 4
3.0
33.5 17.5
73. Tamm,Rudolf   1641 M SG Enger-Spenge   3 0 6
3.0
33.0 16.0
74. Hinse,Christopher   1119 M SC Wittekinds K   3 0 6
3.0
33.0 14.0
75. Mester,Olaf   1384 M Herforder SV Kö   3 0 6
3.0
32.5 15.0
76. Bentel,Robin   1322 J SC Porta Westfa   2 2 5
3.0
32.0 15.0
77. Dicks,Friedrich   1506 M SF Katernberg   2 2 5
3.0
31.5 13.5
78. Heuermann,Christoph   1373 M Herforder SV Kö   3 0 6
3.0
31.5 13.0
79. Hildebrandt,Alexa   1490 M vereinslos   3 0 6
3.0
29.0 12.0
80. Bolt,Alexander   1337 M SG Freibauer Lü   2 2 5
3.0
27.5 11.5
81. Sonntag,Philip   1239 J SG Hücker-Aschen   3 0 6
3.0
26.5 11.0
82. Klemme,Lars Torge   1200 J Post SV Bad Pyr   3 0 6
3.0
22.5 10.0
83. Geisler,André   1211 J SG Hücker-Asche   2 1 6
2.5
32.0 10.5
84. Mettenbrink,Uwe   1296 M Herforder SV Kö   2 1 6
2.5
30.0 10.5
85. Rienermann,Sven   1093 M SV Bad Oeynhaus   1 3 5
2.5
29.0 12.0
86. Klenner,Lukas   1200 J Post SV Bad Pyr   2 1 6
2.5
28.0 11.5
87. Niediek,Cedrik   922 J LSV Turm Lippst   0 4 5
2.0
30.5 12.5
88. Wilde,Christian   962 M SF Köln-Longeri   1 1 7
1.5
25.0 5.5
89. Bender,Karl-Heinz   1019 M SF 1974 Heinsbe   1 1 7
1.5
25.0 4.0
90. Schweppe,Victor   1000 M Herforder SV Kö   0 2 7
1.0
25.0 2.5