Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2008

 

DWZ - Auswertung

(Ohne Relevanz. Turnier wird als Schnellschachturnier nicht gewertet.)

       
DWZ alt
DWZ Gegner
Punkte
Erw.
Perform.
DWZ neu
 
1. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM M
2460
2171
8.5
7.21
2615
2486
26
2. Abel,Dennes   J
2292
2158
7.5
5.78
2431
2327
35
3. Braun,Vitali FM M
2336
2031
7.0
7.32
2251
2330
-6
4. Richter,Christian IM M
2390
2142
7.0
6.77
2362
2394
4
5. Bluhm,Grischa FM M
2078
2053
7.0
4.89
2273
2121
43
6. Ahlberg,Matthias   M
2056
2084
6.5
4.20
2250
2103
47
7. Gutman,Lev GM M
2400
2091
6.5
7.58
2257
2378
-22
8. Prang,Edgar   M
2262
1955
6.5
7.53
2121
2241
-21
9. Podzielny,Karl-He IM M
2389
2139
6.0
6.87
2264
2372
-17
10. Handke,Florian GM M
2496
2169
6.0
7.54
2294
2465
-31
11. Wolf,Andre   M
2078
2058
6.0
4.72
2183
2104
26
12. Blübaum,Matthias   J
2075
2018
6.0
4.69
2143
2101
26
13. Reinemer,Frank   M
2145
2115
6.0
4.71
2240
2171
26
14. Friesen,Viktor   M
2035
1966
6.0
4.87
2091
2058
23
15. Schirm,Friedmar   M
2249
2028
6.0
6.65
2153
2236
-13
16. Handke,Harald   M
2000
1919
6.0
4.70
2044
2026
26
17. Hanisch,Bernd   M
2021
1902
6.0
5.52
2027
2030
9
18. Sokalsky,Alexande   M
2135
2131
5.5
4.45
2211
2156
21
19. Torres-Kuckel,Raf FM M
2175
2011
5.5
6.25
2091
2160
-15
20. Krüger,Tim   J
1979
1818
5.5
5.12
1898
1986
7
21. Göcke,Karl Ulrich   M
2088
1914
5.5
6.28
1994
2073
-15
22. Loemker,Michael   M
2120
1868
5.5
6.75
1948
2095
-25
23. Peter,Sebastian   J
1846
1842
5.5
4.51
1922
1868
22
24. Kewe,Stefan   M
1921
1831
5.5
5.00
1911
1931
10
25. Hagedorn,Florian   J
1618
1819
5.5
2.40
1899
1697
79
26. Höllmann,Ludger   M
2144
2021
5.0
5.67
2064
2131
-13
27. Olzem,Lothar   M
2044
1992
5.0
4.84
2035
2047
3
28. Hollmann,Bert   M
2027
2054
5.0
4.22
2097
2042
15
29. Bossy,Arnim   M
2126
1918
5.0
5.89
1961
2108
-18
30. Chrobak,Frank   M
1879
1846
5.0
3.95
1889
1902
23
31. Danielmeier,Ralf   M
2090
1963
5.0
5.73
2006
2076
-14
32. Bender,Andreas   J
1722
1922
5.0
2.87
1965
1773
51
33. Krallmann,Matthia FM M
2184
1854
5.0
7.75
1897
2128
-56
34. Buddensiek,Uwe   M
2002
1812
5.0
6.51
1855
1972
-30
35. Röver,Ludwig   M
1613
1571
5.0
4.77
1614
1618
5
36. Eichmann,Eduard   M
1869
1767
5.0
5.05
1810
1868
-1
37. Konczak,Carsten   M
1951
1710
5.0
6.75
1753
1915
-36
38. Kewe,Ludger   M
1895
1585
5.0
6.76
1628
1858
-37
39. Quehl,Thomas   M
1850
1973
4.5
3.48
1973
1872
22
40. Giese,Stefan   M
1916
1854
4.5
5.11
1854
1903
-13
41. Ahlemeyer,Dieter   M
1650
1886
4.5
2.34
1886
1705
55
42. Fritz,Axel   M
1886
1732
4.5
5.59
1732
1863
-23
43. Krneta,Slavko   M
1699
1785
4.5
3.94
1785
1712
13
44. Hagedorn,Alfons   M
1856
1800
4.5
4.78
1800
1850
-6
45. Schönherr,Konrad   M
1200
1847
4.5
0.20
1847
1332
132
46. Hasenberg,Udo   M
1777
1830
4.5
3.99
1830
1788
11
47. Milonas,Konstanti   M
1763
1732
4.5
4.70
1732
1759
-4
48. Zell,Stefan   M
1669
1666
4.5
4.34
1666
1672
3
49. Heuermann,Heinz-B   M
2048
1624
4.5
7.75
1624
1982
-66
50. Kutschke,Jens   M
1933
1676
4.5
6.42
1676
1893
-40
51. Jackl,Christian   M
1717
1656
4.5
4.85
1656
1709
-8
52. Potthoff,Phillip   J
1940
1747
4.5
6.14
1747
1906
-34
53. Smirnov,Alexej   J
1334
1680
4.5
1.78
1680
1414
80
54. Hiller,Stefan,Dr.   M
1833
1937
4.0
3.41
1894
1846
13
55. Placke,Jens   M
1865
1894
4.0
4.06
1851
1864
-1
56. Bensch,Arnold Hei   M
1745
1773
4.0
4.26
1730
1739
-6
57. Borgstedt,Rainer   M
1622
1632
4.0
4.25
1589
1616
-6
58. Schwarz,Manuel   M
1461
1641
4.0
3.06
1598
1486
25
59. Leuckert,Karsten   M
1475
1773
4.0
1.75
1730
1537
62
60. Helbig,Edgar   M
1701
1586
4.0
5.26
1543
1670
-31
61. Cremerius,Armin   M
1608
1655
4.0
3.72
1612
1614
6
62. Dück,Johann   M
1614
1617
4.0
4.29
1574
1607
-7
63. Wolff,Karl-Friedr   M
1616
1666
4.0
3.83
1623
1620
4
64. Klatt,Dieter   M
1297
1535
4.0
2.68
1492
1336
39
65. Cremerius,Axel   M
1554
1382
4.0
6.04
1339
1500
-54
66. Valledor,Dominik   J
1635
1673
3.5
4.13
1593
1619
-16
67. Hinken,Jörg   M
1850
1713
3.5
5.32
1633
1810
-40
68. Henningsmeyer,Oli   M
1564
1710
3.5
2.89
1630
1580
16
69. Zürik,Walter   M
1821
1619
3.5
6.08
1539
1763
-58
70. Maslungas,Sortiri   M
1680
1698
3.5
4.46
1618
1657
-23
71. Bringer,Lukas   J
1402
1546
3.5
3.14
1466
1412
10
72. Geisler,Reinhard   M
1820
1647
3.0
6.14
1522
1749
-71
73. Tamm,Rudolf   M
1641
1610
3.0
4.85
1485
1594
-47
74. Hinse,Christopher   M
1119
1575
3.0
0.67
1450
1190
71
75. Mester,Olaf   M
1384
1589
3.0
2.61
1464
1394
10
76. Bentel,Robin   J
1322
1636
3.0
1.80
1511
1357
35
77. Dicks,Friedrich   M
1506
1544
3.0
4.15
1419
1475
-31
78. Heuermann,Christo   M
1373
1544
3.0
3.04
1419
1373
0
79. Hildebrandt,Alexa   M
1490
1471
3.0
4.82
1346
1441
-49
80. Bolt,Alexander   M
1337
1400
3.0
4.30
1275
1299
-38
81. Sonntag,Philip   J
1239
1456
3.0
2.60
1331
1251
12
82. Klemme,Lars Torge   J
1200
1337
3.0
3.40
1212
1189
-11
83. Geisler,André   J
1211
1466
2.5
2.47
1300
1211
0
84. Mettenbrink,Uwe   M
1296
1513
2.5
2.58
1347
1294
-2
85. Rienermann,Sven   M
1093
1439
2.5
1.66
1273
1119
26
86. Klenner,Lukas   J
1200
1393
2.5
2.87
1227
1190
-10
87. Niediek,Cedrik   J
922
1547
2.0
0.37
1327
973
51
88. Wilde,Christian   M
962
1332
1.5
1.52
1059
962
0
89. Bender,Karl-Heinz   M
1019
1310
1.5
2.13
1037
1005
-14
90. Schweppe,Victor   M
1000
1311
1.0
1.91
960
979
-21