Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2008

Teilnehmerliste

 

TlnNr Teilnehmer
Titel
TWZ
Attr
Verein/Ort
Land
1. Feygin,Michael
IM
2569
M
Turm Emsdetten
GER
2. Solodovnichenko,Yuri
GM
2541
M
SF Gerresheim 86
UKR
3. Fridman,Rafael
IM
2457
M
SG Bochum 1931
GER
4. Kabatianski,Alexande
IM
2436
M
Turm Emsdetten
GER
5. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz
IM
2426
M
SF Essen Überruhr 46
GER
6. Hoffmann,Alexander
2408
M
vereinslos
GER
7. Richter,Christian
FM
2403
M
Turm Emsdetten
GER
8. Seger,Rüdiger
IM
2397
M
Turm Trier
GER
9. Abel,Dennes
2322
J
Sfrd. Berlin 1903
GER
10. Izrajlev,Alexander
2312
M
Polizei SC Hannover
RUS
11. Krallmann,Matthias
FM
2262
M
Herforder SV
GER
12. Gazic,Josip
2261
M
KuS Srbija
GER
13. Böhle,Lars
2245
M
SG Bochum 1931
GER
14. Bellers,Frank
2217
M
Herforder SV
GER
15. Kreslawski,Raimond
2193
M
Heeper SK
GER
16. Spiess,Timo-Christia
2192
M
Bochumer SV 02
GER
17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.
2182
M
SG Enger-Spenge
GER
18. Hanisch,Bernd
2160
M
Herforder SV
GER
19. Großkopf,Lars
2129
M
Zugzwang Minden
GER
20. Krüger,Michael
2120
M
Königsspringer Lemgo
GER
21. Budt,Karl-Heinz
2114
M
SG Kirchlengern
GER
22. Köpf,Reinhard
2100
M
vereinslos
GER
23. Müller-Boge,Michael
2089
M
Godesberger SK
24. Geisler,Reinhard
2042
M
SK Werther 1949
GER
25. Kleinert,Jürgen
2042
M
Herforder SV
GER
26. Heuermann,H.-Burkhar
2030
M
Herforder SV
GER
27. Friesen,Viktor
2029
M
SK Minden 08
28. Röver,Ludwig
2028
M
KuS Srbija
GER
29. Pautz,Peter
2026
M
Bremer SG
30. Ott,Mathias
2014
M
SG Kirchlengern
GER
31. Gulatz,Maurice
1989
J
SG Kirchlengern
GER
32. Paneff,Florian
1981
J
Gütersloher SV
GER
33. Niekrens,Stefan
1966
M
Bochumer SV 02
GER
34. Rischmüller,Martin
1935
M
SV Barntrup 1976
GER
35. Fechner,Werner
1926
M
SC Wiedenbrück
36. Iseringhausen,Martin
1919
J
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde
GER
37. Kutschke,Jens
1918
M
Herforder SV
38. Kubo,Thomas
1908
J
Turm Schiefbahn 1931
GER
39. Gelashvili,Vakhtang
1900
M
SK 1980 Bad Lippspri
GER
40. Kuschel,Peter
1897
M
SV Bad Oeynhausen
41. Leon-Villagra,Pablo
1883
J
SV Springe
GER
42. Schütte,Marco
1876
M
Herforder SV
43. Eichmann,Eduard
1859
M
SG Hücker-Aschen
44. Bennasse,Carsten
1843
M
Herforder SV
45. Rauber,Christoph
1803
M
SV Kaponier Vechta
46. Krneta,Slavko
1755
M
SK Hermannsburg
GER
47. Butwilowski,Alexande
1724
M
SK Sieker Bielefeld
48. Nuridin,Fadil
1724
M
Proleter Westfalen
49. Tamm,Rudolf
1690
M
SG Enger-Spenge
50. Hanke,Matthias
1687
M
SC Porta Westfalica
51. Vitkovski,Dennis
1678
M
SG Schinkel
52. Schmalhorst,Peter
1674
M
Herforder SV
53. Buddenbohm,Egon
1671
M
Proleter Westfalen
54. Cremerius,Armin
1653
M
SF Köln-Longerich
55. Dilger,Jan
1613
J
SG Kirchlengern
56. Wolff,Karl-Friedrich
1593
M
SG Halle/Künsebeck
57. Fuß,Jan,Dr.
1560
M
Herforder SV
58. Cremerius,Axel
1554
M
SF Katernberg 1913
59. Hartogh,Tim
1544
J
SV Kaponier Vechta
60. Bentel,Armin
1493
M
SV Bückeburg
61. Dicks,Friedrich
1464
M
SF Katernberg 1913
62. Jarzembowski,Axel
1463
M
Herforder SV
63. Glöckner,Dietmar
1455
M
SC Porta Westfalica
64. Heuermann,Christoph
1410
M
Herforder SV
65. Dilger,Tim
1382
J
SG Kirchlengern
66. Bergstraeßer,Axel,Dr
1362
M
LSV Turm Lippstadt
67. Mettenbrink,Uwe
1337
M
Herforder SV
68. Schwarz,Manuel
1323
J
SG Hücker-Aschen
69. Bentel,Robin
1262
J
SC Porta Westfalica
70. Holden,Manfred
1249
M
Proleter Westfalen
71. Sonntag,Philip
1239
J
SG Hücker-Aschen
72. Dieckmann,Annerieke
974
J
SG Hücker-Aschen
73. Bulthaup,Patrick
827
*
SG Hücker-Aschen
74. Zudak,Katja
818
J
SG Hücker-Aschen
75. spielfrei