Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2008

Tabelle

 

Rang Teilnehmer
Titel
TWZ
Verein/Ort Land S R V
Punkte
Buchh
PktSum
1. Solodovnichenko,Y
GM
2541
SF Gerresheim 8 UKR 7 1 1
7.5
48.0
37.5
2. Podzielny,Karl-He
IM
2426
SF Essen Überru GER 6 2 1
7.0
51.0
39.0
3. Fridman,Rafael
IM
2457
SG Bochum 1931 GER 5 4 0
7.0
50.5
37.5
4. Abel,Dennes
2322
Sfrd. Berlin 19 GER 5 3 1
6.5
49.0
34.5
5. Hoffmann,Alexande
2408
vereinslos GER 5 3 1
6.5
48.0
35.5
6. Feygin,Michael
IM
2569
Turm Emsdetten GER 6 1 2
6.5
47.5
34.5
7. Kabatianski,Alexa
IM
2436
Turm Emsdetten GER 5 3 1
6.5
46.5
36.0
8. Richter,Christian
FM
2403
Turm Emsdetten GER 6 1 2
6.5
45.5
34.0
9. Krallmann,Matthia
FM
2262
Herforder SV GER 5 3 1
6.5
39.0
28.0
10. Izrajlev,Alexande
2312
Polizei SC Hann RUS 5 2 2
6.0
49.0
33.0
11. Krneta,Slavko
1755
SK Hermannsburg GER 5 2 2
6.0
42.0
26.0
12. Seger,Rüdiger
IM
2397
Turm Trier GER 5 2 2
6.0
40.5
30.0
13. Heuermann,H.-Burk
2030
Herforder SV GER 6 0 3
6.0
40.5
27.0
14. Schütte,Marco
1876
Herforder SV   5 1 3
5.5
47.5
29.5
15. Böhle,Lars
2245
SG Bochum 1931 GER 5 1 3
5.5
46.0
32.5
16. Bellers,Frank
2217
Herforder SV GER 5 1 3
5.5
45.5
32.0
17. Kreslawski,Raimon
2193
Heeper SK GER 5 1 3
5.5
45.0
30.5
18. Gazic,Josip
2261
KuS Srbija GER 5 1 3
5.5
44.5
32.0
19. Kuschel,Peter
1897
SV Bad Oeynhaus   4 3 2
5.5
44.0
25.5
20. Gulatz,Maurice
1989
SG Kirchlengern GER 4 3 2
5.5
43.5
29.5
21. Spiess,Timo-Chris
2192
Bochumer SV 02 GER 4 3 2
5.5
40.0
27.5
22. Pautz,Peter
2026
Bremer SG   4 3 2
5.5
39.5
28.5
23. Köpf,Reinhard
2100
vereinslos GER 5 1 3
5.5
39.0
24.0
24. Budt,Karl-Heinz
2114
SG Kirchlengern GER 5 1 3
5.5
38.5
23.5
25. Krüger,Michael
2120
Königsspringer GER 4 2 3
5.0
42.5
27.0
26. Großkopf,Lars
2129
Zugzwang Minden GER 4 2 3
5.0
42.0
28.5
27. Iseringhausen,Mar
1919
SV Ennigerloh-O GER 4 2 3
5.0
41.0
27.0
28. Gelashvili,Vakhta
1900
SK 1980 Bad Lip GER 5 0 4
5.0
41.0
24.0
29. Ott,Mathias
2014
SG Kirchlengern GER 5 0 4
5.0
40.5
27.0
30. Kleinert,Jürgen
2042
Herforder SV GER 5 0 4
5.0
40.0
25.0
31. Friesen,Viktor
2029
SK Minden 08   5 0 4
5.0
38.0
24.0
32. Nuridin,Fadil
1724
Proleter Westfa   5 0 4
5.0
36.0
21.0
33. Paneff,Florian
1981
Gütersloher SV GER 4 1 4
4.5
41.5
25.5
34. Rauber,Christoph
1803
SV Kaponier Vec   4 1 4
4.5
40.0
22.5
35. Kubo,Thomas
1908
Turm Schiefbahn GER 4 1 4
4.5
38.5
25.0
36. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.
2182
SG Enger-Spenge GER 4 1 4
4.5
38.0
24.0
37. Geisler,Reinhard
2042
SK Werther 1949 GER 2 5 2
4.5
37.0
24.5
38. Hartogh,Tim
1544
SV Kaponier Vec   4 1 4
4.5
37.0
20.0
39. Bennasse,Carsten
1843
Herforder SV   4 1 4
4.5
36.5
21.5
40. Fechner,Werner
1926
SC Wiedenbrück   3 3 3
4.5
36.0
23.5
41. Hanisch,Bernd
2160
Herforder SV GER 4 1 4
4.5
36.0
21.0
42. Schmalhorst,Peter
1674
Herforder SV   4 1 4
4.5
32.0
16.5
43. Eichmann,Eduard
1859
SG Hücker-Asche   4 0 5
4.0
42.5
23.0
44. Kutschke,Jens
1918
Herforder SV   4 0 5
4.0
40.5
26.0
45. Röver,Ludwig
2028
KuS Srbija GER 3 2 4
4.0
40.5
23.5
46. Müller-Boge,Micha
2089
Godesberger SK   4 0 5
4.0
35.5
22.0
47. Buddenbohm,Egon
1671
Proleter Westfa   3 2 4
4.0
34.5
20.5
48. Niekrens,Stefan
1966
Bochumer SV 02 GER 4 0 5
4.0
34.0
19.0
49. Tamm,Rudolf
1690
SG Enger-Spenge   3 2 4
4.0
34.0
19.0
50. Dilger,Jan
1613
SG Kirchlengern   4 0 5
4.0
33.5
20.0
51. Butwilowski,Alexa
1724
SK Sieker Biele   4 0 5
4.0
33.5
19.0
52. Jarzembowski,Axel
1463
Herforder SV   4 0 5
4.0
33.5
17.0
53. Vitkovski,Dennis
1678
SG Schinkel   4 0 5
4.0
31.5
15.0
54. Cremerius,Axel
1554
SF Katernberg 1   4 0 5
4.0
30.5
14.0
55. Hanke,Matthias
1687
SC Porta Westfa   3 1 5
3.5
35.0
18.0
56. Fuß,Jan,Dr.
1560
Herforder SV   3 1 5
3.5
35.0
13.0
57. Bentel,Armin
1493
SV Bückeburg   2 3 4
3.5
32.0
18.0
58. Heuermann,Christo
1410
Herforder SV   2 3 4
3.5
30.5
12.5
59. Dilger,Tim
1382
SG Kirchlengern   3 1 5
3.5
25.5
11.5
60. Wolff,Karl-Friedr
1593
SG Halle/Künseb   2 2 5
3.0
37.0
18.0
61. Glöckner,Dietmar
1455
SC Porta Westfa   3 0 6
3.0
35.5
17.0
62. Sonntag,Philip
1239
SG Hücker-Asche   2 2 5
3.0
32.5
14.5
63. Leon-Villagra,Pab
1883
SV Springe GER 3 0 6
3.0
32.0
14.0
64. Dicks,Friedrich
1464
SF Katernberg 1   2 2 5
3.0
32.0
13.5
65. Cremerius,Armin
1653
SF Köln-Longeri   3 0 6
3.0
30.5
16.0
66. Rischmüller,Marti
1935
SV Barntrup 197 GER 3 0 6
3.0
30.5
15.0
67. Schwarz,Manuel
1323
SG Hücker-Asche   3 0 6
3.0
29.5
13.0
68. Bentel,Robin
1262
SC Porta Westfa   3 0 6
3.0
28.5
11.0
69. Mettenbrink,Uwe
1337
Herforder SV   2 1 6
2.5
32.0
10.0
70. Dieckmann,Annerie
974
SG Hücker-Asche   2 0 7
2.0
33.5
11.0
71. Bergstraeßer,Axel
1362
LSV Turm Lippst   2 0 7
2.0
29.5
9.0
72. Holden,Manfred
1249
Proleter Westfa   1 2 6
2.0
26.0
8.0
73. Zudak,Katja
818
SG Hücker-Asche   2 0 7
2.0
25.0
9.0