Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2008

Paarungen

 

Runde 1

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis  
1 1. Feygin,Michael IM () - 38. Kubo,Thomas   () 1 - 0  
2 39. Gelashvili,Vakht   () - 2. Solodovnichenko, GM () 0 - 1  
3 3. Fridman,Rafael IM () - 40. Kuschel,Peter   () 1 - 0  
4 41. Leon-Villagra,Pa   () - 4. Kabatianski,Alex IM () 0 - 1  
5 5. Podzielny,Karl-H IM () - 42. Schütte,Marco   () 1 - 0  
6 43. Eichmann,Eduard   () - 6. Hoffmann,Alexand   () 0 - 1  
7 7. Richter,Christia FM () - 44. Bennasse,Carsten   () 1 - 0  
8 45. Rauber,Christoph   () - 8. Seger,Rüdiger IM () 0 - 1  
9 9. Abel,Dennes   () - 46. Krneta,Slavko   () 1 - 0  
10 47. Butwilowski,Alex   () - 10. Izrajlev,Alexand   () 0 - 1  
11 11. Krallmann,Matthi FM () - 48. Nuridin,Fadil   () 0 - 1  
12 49. Tamm,Rudolf   () - 12. Gazic,Josip   () 0 - 1  
13 13. Böhle,Lars   () - 50. Hanke,Matthias   () 1 - 0  
14 51. Vitkovski,Dennis   () - 14. Bellers,Frank   () 0 - 1  
15 15. Kreslawski,Raimo   () - 52. Schmalhorst,Pete   () 1 - 0  
16 53. Buddenbohm,Egon   () - 16. Spiess,Timo-Chri   () ½ - ½  
17 17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   () - 54. Cremerius,Armin   () 1 - 0  
18 55. Dilger,Jan   () - 18. Hanisch,Bernd   () 0 - 1  
19 19. Großkopf,Lars   () - 56. Wolff,Karl-Fried   () 1 - 0  
20 57. Fuß,Jan,Dr.   () - 20. Krüger,Michael   () 0 - 1  
21 21. Budt,Karl-Heinz   () - 58. Cremerius,Axel   () 1 - 0  
22 59. Hartogh,Tim   () - 22. Köpf,Reinhard   () 0 - 1  
23 23. Müller-Boge,Mich   () - 60. Bentel,Armin   () 1 - 0  
24 61. Dicks,Friedrich   () - 24. Geisler,Reinhard   () ½ - ½  
25 25. Kleinert,Jürgen   () - 62. Jarzembowski,Axe   () 1 - 0  
26 63. Glöckner,Dietmar   () - 26. Heuermann,H.-Bur   () 0 - 1  
27 27. Friesen,Viktor   () - 64. Heuermann,Christ   () 1 - 0  
28 65. Dilger,Tim   () - 28. Röver,Ludwig   () ½ - ½  
29 29. Pautz,Peter   () - 66. Bergstraeßer,Axe   () 1 - 0  
30 67. Mettenbrink,Uwe   () - 30. Ott,Mathias   () 0 - 1  
31 31. Gulatz,Maurice   () - 68. Schwarz,Manuel   () 1 - 0  
32 69. Bentel,Robin   () - 32. Paneff,Florian   () 0 - 1  
33 33. Niekrens,Stefan   () - 70. Holden,Manfred   () 1 - 0  
34 71. Sonntag,Philip   () - 34. Rischmüller,Mart   () 0 - 1  
35 35. Fechner,Werner   () - 72. Dieckmann,Anneri   () 1 - 0  
36 73. Bulthaup,Patrick   () - 36. Iseringhausen,Ma   () 0 - 1  
37 37. Kutschke,Jens   () - 74. Zudak,Katja   () 1 - 0  

 

Runde 2

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis  
1 20. Krüger,Michael   (1) - 1. Feygin,Michael IM (1) 0 - 1  
2 2. Solodovnichenko, GM (1) - 21. Budt,Karl-Heinz   (1) 1 - 0  
3 22. Köpf,Reinhard   (1) - 3. Fridman,Rafael IM (1) 0 - 1  
4 4. Kabatianski,Alex IM (1) - 23. Müller-Boge,Mich   (1) 1 - 0  
5 25. Kleinert,Jürgen   (1) - 5. Podzielny,Karl-H IM (1) 0 - 1  
6 6. Hoffmann,Alexand   (1) - 27. Friesen,Viktor   (1) 1 - 0  
7 26. Heuermann,H.-Bur   (1) - 7. Richter,Christia FM (1) 0 - 1  
8 8. Seger,Rüdiger IM (1) - 29. Pautz,Peter   (1) ½ - ½  
9 30. Ott,Mathias   (1) - 9. Abel,Dennes   (1) 0 - 1  
10 10. Izrajlev,Alexand   (1) - 31. Gulatz,Maurice   (1) ½ - ½  
11 12. Gazic,Josip   (1) - 33. Niekrens,Stefan   (1) 1 - 0  
12 32. Paneff,Florian   (1) - 13. Böhle,Lars   (1) 0 - 1  
13 14. Bellers,Frank   (1) - 35. Fechner,Werner   (1) 1 - 0  
14 34. Rischmüller,Mart   (1) - 15. Kreslawski,Raimo   (1) 0 - 1  
15 36. Iseringhausen,Ma   (1) - 17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   (1) ½ - ½  
16 18. Hanisch,Bernd   (1) - 37. Kutschke,Jens   (1) 0 - 1  
17 48. Nuridin,Fadil   (1) - 19. Großkopf,Lars   (1) 0 - 1  
18 16. Spiess,Timo-Chri   (½) - 61. Dicks,Friedrich   (½) 1 - 0  
19 24. Geisler,Reinhard   (½) - 65. Dilger,Tim   (½) 1 - 0  
20 28. Röver,Ludwig   (½) - 53. Buddenbohm,Egon   (½) 1 - 0  
21 56. Wolff,Karl-Fried   (0) - 11. Krallmann,Matthi FM (0) ½ - ½  
22 38. Kubo,Thomas   (0) - 57. Fuß,Jan,Dr.   (0) 1 - 0  
23 58. Cremerius,Axel   (0) - 39. Gelashvili,Vakht   (0) 0 - 1  
24 40. Kuschel,Peter   (0) - 59. Hartogh,Tim   (0) ½ - ½  
25 60. Bentel,Armin   (0) - 41. Leon-Villagra,Pa   (0) 1 - 0  
26 42. Schütte,Marco   (0) - 62. Jarzembowski,Axe   (0) 1 - 0  
27 64. Heuermann,Christ   (0) - 43. Eichmann,Eduard   (0) 0 - 1  
28 44. Bennasse,Carsten   (0) - 63. Glöckner,Dietmar   (0) 1 - 0  
29 66. Bergstraeßer,Axe   (0) - 45. Rauber,Christoph   (0) 0 - 1  
30 46. Krneta,Slavko   (0) - 67. Mettenbrink,Uwe   (0) 1 - 0  
31 68. Schwarz,Manuel   (0) - 47. Butwilowski,Alex   (0) 0 - 1  
32 70. Holden,Manfred   (0) - 49. Tamm,Rudolf   (0) ½ - ½  
33 50. Hanke,Matthias   (0) - 69. Bentel,Robin   (0) 1 - 0  
34 72. Dieckmann,Anneri   (0) - 51. Vitkovski,Dennis   (0) 1 - 0  
35 52. Schmalhorst,Pete   (0) - 71. Sonntag,Philip   (0) 0 - 1  
36 54. Cremerius,Armin   (0) - 73. Bulthaup,Patrick   (0) 1 - 0  
37 74. Zudak,Katja   (0) - 55. Dilger,Jan   (0) 0 - 1  

 

Runde 3

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis  
1 1. Feygin,Michael IM (2) - 9. Abel,Dennes   (2) ½ - ½  
2 13. Böhle,Lars   (2) - 2. Solodovnichenko, GM (2) 1 - 0  
3 3. Fridman,Rafael IM (2) - 12. Gazic,Josip   (2) 1 - 0  
4 15. Kreslawski,Raimo   (2) - 4. Kabatianski,Alex IM (2) ½ - ½  
5 5. Podzielny,Karl-H IM (2) - 14. Bellers,Frank   (2) 1 - 0  
6 19. Großkopf,Lars   (2) - 6. Hoffmann,Alexand   (2) 0 - 1  
7 7. Richter,Christia FM (2) - 37. Kutschke,Jens   (2) 1 - 0  
8 24. Geisler,Reinhard   (1½) - 8. Seger,Rüdiger IM (1½) 0 - 1  
9 29. Pautz,Peter   (1½) - 10. Izrajlev,Alexand   (1½) 0 - 1  
10 31. Gulatz,Maurice   (1½) - 16. Spiess,Timo-Chri   (1½) ½ - ½  
11 17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   (1½) - 28. Röver,Ludwig   (1½) 0 - 1  
12 18. Hanisch,Bernd   (1) - 36. Iseringhausen,Ma   (1½) 0 - 1  
13 39. Gelashvili,Vakht   (1) - 20. Krüger,Michael   (1) 0 - 1  
14 21. Budt,Karl-Heinz   (1) - 42. Schütte,Marco   (1) 0 - 1  
15 43. Eichmann,Eduard   (1) - 22. Köpf,Reinhard   (1) 1 - 0  
16 23. Müller-Boge,Mich   (1) - 44. Bennasse,Carsten   (1) 1 - 0  
17 45. Rauber,Christoph   (1) - 25. Kleinert,Jürgen   (1) 1 - 0  
18 46. Krneta,Slavko   (1) - 26. Heuermann,H.-Bur   (1) 1 - 0  
19 27. Friesen,Viktor   (1) - 48. Nuridin,Fadil   (1) 1 - 0  
20 47. Butwilowski,Alex   (1) - 30. Ott,Mathias   (1) 0 - 1  
21 50. Hanke,Matthias   (1) - 32. Paneff,Florian   (1) 0 - 1  
22 33. Niekrens,Stefan   (1) - 54. Cremerius,Armin   (1) 1 - 0  
23 55. Dilger,Jan   (1) - 34. Rischmüller,Mart   (1) 1 - 0  
24 35. Fechner,Werner   (1) - 60. Bentel,Armin   (1) ½ - ½  
25 71. Sonntag,Philip   (1) - 38. Kubo,Thomas   (1) 0 - 1  
26 11. Krallmann,Matthi FM (½) - 72. Dieckmann,Anneri   (1) 1 - 0  
27 61. Dicks,Friedrich   (½) - 40. Kuschel,Peter   (½) 0 - 1  
28 49. Tamm,Rudolf   (½) - 59. Hartogh,Tim   (½) 0 - 1  
29 53. Buddenbohm,Egon   (½) - 70. Holden,Manfred   (½) 1 - 0  
30 65. Dilger,Tim   (½) - 56. Wolff,Karl-Fried   (½) 0 - 1  
31 41. Leon-Villagra,Pa   (0) - 64. Heuermann,Christ   (0) 1 - 0  
32 51. Vitkovski,Dennis   (0) - 66. Bergstraeßer,Axe   (0) 1 - 0  
33 67. Mettenbrink,Uwe   (0) - 52. Schmalhorst,Pete   (0) 0 - 1  
34 57. Fuß,Jan,Dr.   (0) - 68. Schwarz,Manuel   (0) 1 - 0  
35 69. Bentel,Robin   (0) - 58. Cremerius,Axel   (0) 1 - 0  
36 62. Jarzembowski,Axe   (0) - 73. Bulthaup,Patrick   (0) 1 - 0  
37 63. Glöckner,Dietmar   (0) - 74. Zudak,Katja   (0) 1 - 0  

 

Runde 4

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis  
1 6. Hoffmann,Alexand   (3) - 3. Fridman,Rafael IM (3) ½ - ½  
2 7. Richter,Christia FM (3) - 5. Podzielny,Karl-H IM (3) 0 - 1  
3 4. Kabatianski,Alex IM (2½) - 13. Böhle,Lars   (3) 1 - 0  
4 10. Izrajlev,Alexand   (2½) - 1. Feygin,Michael IM (2½) 0 - 1  
5 8. Seger,Rüdiger IM (2½) - 15. Kreslawski,Raimo   (2½) 0 - 1  
6 9. Abel,Dennes   (2½) - 36. Iseringhausen,Ma   (2½) 1 - 0  
7 28. Röver,Ludwig   (2½) - 2. Solodovnichenko, GM (2) 0 - 1  
8 12. Gazic,Josip   (2) - 43. Eichmann,Eduard   (2) 1 - 0  
9 14. Bellers,Frank   (2) - 33. Niekrens,Stefan   (2) 1 - 0  
10 16. Spiess,Timo-Chri   (2) - 45. Rauber,Christoph   (2) 1 - 0  
11 32. Paneff,Florian   (2) - 19. Großkopf,Lars   (2) 1 - 0  
12 20. Krüger,Michael   (2) - 46. Krneta,Slavko   (2) ½ - ½  
13 37. Kutschke,Jens   (2) - 23. Müller-Boge,Mich   (2) 1 - 0  
14 38. Kubo,Thomas   (2) - 27. Friesen,Viktor   (2) 1 - 0  
15 30. Ott,Mathias   (2) - 55. Dilger,Jan   (2) 1 - 0  
16 42. Schütte,Marco   (2) - 31. Gulatz,Maurice   (2) 1 - 0  
17 40. Kuschel,Peter   (1½) - 11. Krallmann,Matthi FM (1½) ½ - ½  
18 53. Buddenbohm,Egon   (1½) - 17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   (1½) 0 - 1  
19 56. Wolff,Karl-Fried   (1½) - 24. Geisler,Reinhard   (1½) ½ - ½  
20 60. Bentel,Armin   (1½) - 29. Pautz,Peter   (1½) 0 - 1  
21 59. Hartogh,Tim   (1½) - 35. Fechner,Werner   (1½) 1 - 0  
22 48. Nuridin,Fadil   (1) - 18. Hanisch,Bernd   (1) 0 - 1  
23 21. Budt,Karl-Heinz   (1) - 50. Hanke,Matthias   (1) 1 - 0  
24 22. Köpf,Reinhard   (1) - 51. Vitkovski,Dennis   (1) + - -  
25 52. Schmalhorst,Pete   (1) - 25. Kleinert,Jürgen   (1) 0 - 1  
26 26. Heuermann,H.-Bur   (1) - 57. Fuß,Jan,Dr.   (1) 1 - 0  
27 34. Rischmüller,Mart   (1) - 63. Glöckner,Dietmar   (1) 0 - 1  
28 54. Cremerius,Armin   (1) - 39. Gelashvili,Vakht   (1) 0 - 1  
29 62. Jarzembowski,Axe   (1) - 41. Leon-Villagra,Pa   (1) 1 - 0  
30 44. Bennasse,Carsten   (1) - 69. Bentel,Robin   (1) 1 - 0  
31 72. Dieckmann,Anneri   (1) - 47. Butwilowski,Alex   (1) - - +  
32 49. Tamm,Rudolf   (½) - 71. Sonntag,Philip   (1) ½ - ½  
33 70. Holden,Manfred   (½) - 61. Dicks,Friedrich   (½) ½ - ½  
34 58. Cremerius,Axel   (0) - 65. Dilger,Tim   (½) 1 - 0  
35 64. Heuermann,Christ   (0) - 67. Mettenbrink,Uwe   (0) ½ - ½  
36 66. Bergstraeßer,Axe   (0) - 68. Schwarz,Manuel   (0) 0 - 1  
37 74. Zudak,Katja   (0) - 75. spielfrei   (0) + - -  

 

Runde 5

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis  
1 5. Podzielny,Karl-H IM (4) - 6. Hoffmann,Alexand   (3½) ½ - ½  
2 1. Feygin,Michael IM (3½) - 4. Kabatianski,Alex IM (3½) 0 - 1  
3 3. Fridman,Rafael IM (3½) - 9. Abel,Dennes   (3½) ½ - ½  
4 15. Kreslawski,Raimo   (3½) - 7. Richter,Christia FM (3) 0 - 1  
5 2. Solodovnichenko, GM (3) - 30. Ott,Mathias   (3) 1 - 0  
6 32. Paneff,Florian   (3) - 12. Gazic,Josip   (3) 0 - 1  
7 13. Böhle,Lars   (3) - 37. Kutschke,Jens   (3) 1 - 0  
8 38. Kubo,Thomas   (3) - 14. Bellers,Frank   (3) 0 - 1  
9 42. Schütte,Marco   (3) - 16. Spiess,Timo-Chri   (3) ½ - ½  
10 36. Iseringhausen,Ma   (2½) - 8. Seger,Rüdiger IM (2½) 0 - 1  
11 46. Krneta,Slavko   (2½) - 10. Izrajlev,Alexand   (2½) 0 - 1  
12 17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   (2½) - 20. Krüger,Michael   (2½) 0 - 1  
13 29. Pautz,Peter   (2½) - 28. Röver,Ludwig   (2½) 1 - 0  
14 19. Großkopf,Lars   (2) - 59. Hartogh,Tim   (2½) 1 - 0  
15 11. Krallmann,Matthi FM (2) - 33. Niekrens,Stefan   (2) 1 - 0  
16 39. Gelashvili,Vakht   (2) - 18. Hanisch,Bernd   (2) 1 - 0  
17 43. Eichmann,Eduard   (2) - 21. Budt,Karl-Heinz   (2) 1 - 0  
18 22. Köpf,Reinhard   (2) - 40. Kuschel,Peter   (2) 0 - 1  
19 23. Müller-Boge,Mich   (2) - 45. Rauber,Christoph   (2) 0 - 1  
20 24. Geisler,Reinhard   (2) - 44. Bennasse,Carsten   (2) ½ - ½  
21 25. Kleinert,Jürgen   (2) - 47. Butwilowski,Alex   (2) 1 - 0  
22 55. Dilger,Jan   (2) - 26. Heuermann,H.-Bur   (2) 0 - 1  
23 27. Friesen,Viktor   (2) - 56. Wolff,Karl-Fried   (2) 1 - 0  
24 31. Gulatz,Maurice   (2) - 62. Jarzembowski,Axe   (2) 1 - 0  
25 63. Glöckner,Dietmar   (2) - 53. Buddenbohm,Egon   (1½) 0 - 1  
26 71. Sonntag,Philip   (1½) - 60. Bentel,Armin   (1½) ½ - ½  
27 35. Fechner,Werner   (1½) - 34. Rischmüller,Mart   (1) 1 - 0  
28 41. Leon-Villagra,Pa   (1) - 58. Cremerius,Axel   (1) 1 - 0  
29 57. Fuß,Jan,Dr.   (1) - 48. Nuridin,Fadil   (1) 0 - 1  
30 61. Dicks,Friedrich   (1) - 49. Tamm,Rudolf   (1) 0 - 1  
31 50. Hanke,Matthias   (1) - 70. Holden,Manfred   (1) 1 - 0  
32 68. Schwarz,Manuel   (1) - 51. Vitkovski,Dennis   (1) 0 - 1  
33 72. Dieckmann,Anneri   (1) - 52. Schmalhorst,Pete   (1) 0 - 1  
34 74. Zudak,Katja   (1) - 54. Cremerius,Armin   (1) 0 - 1  
35 69. Bentel,Robin   (1) - 64. Heuermann,Christ   (½) 0 - 1  
36 65. Dilger,Tim   (½) - 67. Mettenbrink,Uwe   (½) 0 - 1  
37 75. spielfrei   (0) - 66. Bergstraeßer,Axe   (0) - - +  

 

Runde 6

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis  
1 4. Kabatianski,Alex IM (4½) - 5. Podzielny,Karl-H IM (4½) 0 - 1  
2 9. Abel,Dennes   (4) - 2. Solodovnichenko, GM (4) 0 - 1  
3 14. Bellers,Frank   (4) - 3. Fridman,Rafael IM (4) 0 - 1  
4 6. Hoffmann,Alexand   (4) - 13. Böhle,Lars   (4) 1 - 0  
5 12. Gazic,Josip   (4) - 7. Richter,Christia FM (4) ½ - ½  
6 16. Spiess,Timo-Chri   (3½) - 1. Feygin,Michael IM (3½) 0 - 1  
7 8. Seger,Rüdiger IM (3½) - 42. Schütte,Marco   (3½) 0 - 1  
8 10. Izrajlev,Alexand   (3½) - 15. Kreslawski,Raimo   (3½) 1 - 0  
9 20. Krüger,Michael   (3½) - 29. Pautz,Peter   (3½) ½ - ½  
10 11. Krallmann,Matthi FM (3) - 32. Paneff,Florian   (3) 1 - 0  
11 37. Kutschke,Jens   (3) - 19. Großkopf,Lars   (3) 0 - 1  
12 25. Kleinert,Jürgen   (3) - 38. Kubo,Thomas   (3) 1 - 0  
13 26. Heuermann,H.-Bur   (3) - 39. Gelashvili,Vakht   (3) 1 - 0  
14 40. Kuschel,Peter   (3) - 27. Friesen,Viktor   (3) 1 - 0  
15 30. Ott,Mathias   (3) - 43. Eichmann,Eduard   (3) 1 - 0  
16 45. Rauber,Christoph   (3) - 31. Gulatz,Maurice   (3) 0 - 1  
17 44. Bennasse,Carsten   (2½) - 17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   (2½) 0 - 1  
18 59. Hartogh,Tim   (2½) - 24. Geisler,Reinhard   (2½) 0 - 1  
19 28. Röver,Ludwig   (2½) - 46. Krneta,Slavko   (2½) ½ - ½  
20 36. Iseringhausen,Ma   (2½) - 35. Fechner,Werner   (2½) ½ - ½  
21 18. Hanisch,Bernd   (2) - 53. Buddenbohm,Egon   (2½) ½ - ½  
22 51. Vitkovski,Dennis   (2) - 21. Budt,Karl-Heinz   (2) 0 - 1  
23 52. Schmalhorst,Pete   (2) - 22. Köpf,Reinhard   (2) 0 - 1  
24 54. Cremerius,Armin   (2) - 23. Müller-Boge,Mich   (2) 0 - 1  
25 33. Niekrens,Stefan   (2) - 55. Dilger,Jan   (2) 0 - 1  
26 56. Wolff,Karl-Fried   (2) - 41. Leon-Villagra,Pa   (2) 1 - 0  
27 47. Butwilowski,Alex   (2) - 63. Glöckner,Dietmar   (2) 0 - 1  
28 48. Nuridin,Fadil   (2) - 71. Sonntag,Philip   (2) 1 - 0  
29 60. Bentel,Armin   (2) - 49. Tamm,Rudolf   (2) 0 - 1  
30 62. Jarzembowski,Axe   (2) - 50. Hanke,Matthias   (2) 0 - 1  
31 64. Heuermann,Christ   (1½) - 57. Fuß,Jan,Dr.   (1) ½ - ½  
32 67. Mettenbrink,Uwe   (1½) - 61. Dicks,Friedrich   (1) 0 - 1  
33 34. Rischmüller,Mart   (1) - 69. Bentel,Robin   (1) 1 - 0  
34 58. Cremerius,Axel   (1) - 72. Dieckmann,Anneri   (1) 1 - 0  
35 70. Holden,Manfred   (1) - 66. Bergstraeßer,Axe   (1) 0 - 1  
36 68. Schwarz,Manuel   (1) - 74. Zudak,Katja   (1) 1 - 0  
37 75. spielfrei   (0) - 65. Dilger,Tim   (½) - - +  

 

Runde 7

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis  
1 5. Podzielny,Karl-H IM (5½) - 3. Fridman,Rafael IM (5) ½ - ½  
2 2. Solodovnichenko, GM (5) - 6. Hoffmann,Alexand   (5) 1 - 0  
3 1. Feygin,Michael IM (4½) - 12. Gazic,Josip   (4½) 1 - 0  
4 42. Schütte,Marco   (4½) - 4. Kabatianski,Alex IM (4½) 0 - 1  
5 7. Richter,Christia FM (4½) - 10. Izrajlev,Alexand   (4½) 0 - 1  
6 9. Abel,Dennes   (4) - 25. Kleinert,Jürgen   (4) 1 - 0  
7 26. Heuermann,H.-Bur   (4) - 11. Krallmann,Matthi FM (4) 0 - 1  
8 13. Böhle,Lars   (4) - 30. Ott,Mathias   (4) 1 - 0  
9 29. Pautz,Peter   (4) - 14. Bellers,Frank   (4) 0 - 1  
10 19. Großkopf,Lars   (4) - 40. Kuschel,Peter   (4) ½ - ½  
11 31. Gulatz,Maurice   (4) - 20. Krüger,Michael   (4) 1 - 0  
12 17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   (3½) - 8. Seger,Rüdiger IM (3½) 0 - 1  
13 15. Kreslawski,Raimo   (3½) - 16. Spiess,Timo-Chri   (3½) 1 - 0  
14 21. Budt,Karl-Heinz   (3) - 24. Geisler,Reinhard   (3½) ½ - ½  
15 22. Köpf,Reinhard   (3) - 45. Rauber,Christoph   (3) 1 - 0  
16 23. Müller-Boge,Mich   (3) - 43. Eichmann,Eduard   (3) 0 - 1  
17 27. Friesen,Viktor   (3) - 46. Krneta,Slavko   (3) 0 - 1  
18 49. Tamm,Rudolf   (3) - 28. Röver,Ludwig   (3) 1 - 0  
19 32. Paneff,Florian   (3) - 48. Nuridin,Fadil   (3) 1 - 0  
20 35. Fechner,Werner   (3) - 50. Hanke,Matthias   (3) 1 - 0  
21 53. Buddenbohm,Egon   (3) - 36. Iseringhausen,Ma   (3) 0 - 1  
22 55. Dilger,Jan   (3) - 37. Kutschke,Jens   (3) 0 - 1  
23 38. Kubo,Thomas   (3) - 56. Wolff,Karl-Fried   (3) 1 - 0  
24 39. Gelashvili,Vakht   (3) - 63. Glöckner,Dietmar   (3) 1 - 0  
25 18. Hanisch,Bernd   (2½) - 59. Hartogh,Tim   (2½) 1 - 0  
26 33. Niekrens,Stefan   (2) - 44. Bennasse,Carsten   (2½) 0 - 1  
27 60. Bentel,Armin   (2) - 34. Rischmüller,Mart   (2) 1 - 0  
28 41. Leon-Villagra,Pa   (2) - 68. Schwarz,Manuel   (2) 0 - 1  
29 61. Dicks,Friedrich   (2) - 47. Butwilowski,Alex   (2) 0 - 1  
30 62. Jarzembowski,Axe   (2) - 51. Vitkovski,Dennis   (2) 1 - 0  
31 64. Heuermann,Christ   (2) - 52. Schmalhorst,Pete   (2) ½ - ½  
32 66. Bergstraeßer,Axe   (2) - 54. Cremerius,Armin   (2) 0 - 1  
33 71. Sonntag,Philip   (2) - 58. Cremerius,Axel   (2) 0 - 1  
34 57. Fuß,Jan,Dr.   (1½) - 65. Dilger,Tim   (1½) 1 - 0  
35 69. Bentel,Robin   (1) - 67. Mettenbrink,Uwe   (1½) 1 - 0  
36 74. Zudak,Katja   (1) - 70. Holden,Manfred   (1) 1 - 0  
37 72. Dieckmann,Anneri   (1) - 75. spielfrei   (0) + - -  

 

Runde 8

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis  
1 2. Solodovnichenko, GM (6) - 5. Podzielny,Karl-H IM (6) 1 - 0  
2 3. Fridman,Rafael IM (5½) - 1. Feygin,Michael IM (5½) 1 - 0  
3 4. Kabatianski,Alex IM (5½) - 10. Izrajlev,Alexand   (5½) ½ - ½  
4 6. Hoffmann,Alexand   (5) - 31. Gulatz,Maurice   (5) ½ - ½  
5 13. Böhle,Lars   (5) - 9. Abel,Dennes   (5) 0 - 1  
6 14. Bellers,Frank   (5) - 11. Krallmann,Matthi FM (5) ½ - ½  
7 40. Kuschel,Peter   (4½) - 7. Richter,Christia FM (4½) 0 - 1  
8 8. Seger,Rüdiger IM (4½) - 19. Großkopf,Lars   (4½) ½ - ½  
9 12. Gazic,Josip   (4½) - 15. Kreslawski,Raimo   (4½) 1 - 0  
10 20. Krüger,Michael   (4) - 42. Schütte,Marco   (4½) 0 - 1  
11 22. Köpf,Reinhard   (4) - 35. Fechner,Werner   (4) ½ - ½  
12 24. Geisler,Reinhard   (4) - 38. Kubo,Thomas   (4) ½ - ½  
13 36. Iseringhausen,Ma   (4) - 25. Kleinert,Jürgen   (4) 1 - 0  
14 37. Kutschke,Jens   (4) - 26. Heuermann,H.-Bur   (4) 0 - 1  
15 43. Eichmann,Eduard   (4) - 29. Pautz,Peter   (4) 0 - 1  
16 30. Ott,Mathias   (4) - 39. Gelashvili,Vakht   (4) 0 - 1  
17 46. Krneta,Slavko   (4) - 32. Paneff,Florian   (4) 1 - 0  
18 16. Spiess,Timo-Chri   (3½) - 49. Tamm,Rudolf   (4) 1 - 0  
19 21. Budt,Karl-Heinz   (3½) - 17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   (3½) 1 - 0  
20 44. Bennasse,Carsten   (3½) - 18. Hanisch,Bernd   (3½) 1 - 0  
21 56. Wolff,Karl-Fried   (3) - 23. Müller-Boge,Mich   (3) 0 - 1  
22 54. Cremerius,Armin   (3) - 27. Friesen,Viktor   (3) 0 - 1  
23 28. Röver,Ludwig   (3) - 55. Dilger,Jan   (3) 1 - 0  
24 45. Rauber,Christoph   (3) - 58. Cremerius,Axel   (3) 1 - 0  
25 47. Butwilowski,Alex   (3) - 62. Jarzembowski,Axe   (3) 1 - 0  
26 63. Glöckner,Dietmar   (3) - 48. Nuridin,Fadil   (3) 0 - 1  
27 50. Hanke,Matthias   (3) - 60. Bentel,Armin   (3) ½ - ½  
28 68. Schwarz,Manuel   (3) - 53. Buddenbohm,Egon   (3) 0 - 1  
29 52. Schmalhorst,Pete   (2½) - 57. Fuß,Jan,Dr.   (2½) 1 - 0  
30 59. Hartogh,Tim   (2½) - 64. Heuermann,Christ   (2½) 1 - 0  
31 66. Bergstraeßer,Axe   (2) - 33. Niekrens,Stefan   (2) 0 - 1  
32 34. Rischmüller,Mart   (2) - 74. Zudak,Katja   (2) 1 - 0  
33 69. Bentel,Robin   (2) - 41. Leon-Villagra,Pa   (2) 0 - 1  
34 51. Vitkovski,Dennis   (2) - 71. Sonntag,Philip   (2) 1 - 0  
35 72. Dieckmann,Anneri   (2) - 61. Dicks,Friedrich   (2) 0 - 1  
36 70. Holden,Manfred   (1) - 65. Dilger,Tim   (1½) 0 - 1  
37 67. Mettenbrink,Uwe   (1½) - 75. spielfrei   (0) + - -  

 

Runde 9

Tisch TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte - TNr Teilnehmer Tite Punkte Ergebnis  
1 3. Fridman,Rafael IM (6½) - 2. Solodovnichenko, GM (7) ½ - ½  
2 9. Abel,Dennes   (6) - 4. Kabatianski,Alex IM (6) ½ - ½  
3 10. Izrajlev,Alexand   (6) - 5. Podzielny,Karl-H IM (6) 0 - 1  
4 1. Feygin,Michael IM (5½) - 14. Bellers,Frank   (5½) 1 - 0  
5 42. Schütte,Marco   (5½) - 6. Hoffmann,Alexand   (5½) 0 - 1  
6 7. Richter,Christia FM (5½) - 31. Gulatz,Maurice   (5½) 1 - 0  
7 11. Krallmann,Matthi FM (5½) - 12. Gazic,Josip   (5½) 1 - 0  
8 39. Gelashvili,Vakht   (5) - 8. Seger,Rüdiger IM (5) 0 - 1  
9 29. Pautz,Peter   (5) - 13. Böhle,Lars   (5) ½ - ½  
10 19. Großkopf,Lars   (5) - 46. Krneta,Slavko   (5) 0 - 1  
11 26. Heuermann,H.-Bur   (5) - 36. Iseringhausen,Ma   (5) 1 - 0  
12 15. Kreslawski,Raimo   (4½) - 24. Geisler,Reinhard   (4½) 1 - 0  
13 35. Fechner,Werner   (4½) - 16. Spiess,Timo-Chri   (4½) 0 - 1  
14 38. Kubo,Thomas   (4½) - 21. Budt,Karl-Heinz   (4½) 0 - 1  
15 44. Bennasse,Carsten   (4½) - 22. Köpf,Reinhard   (4½) 0 - 1  
16 23. Müller-Boge,Mich   (4) - 40. Kuschel,Peter   (4½) 0 - 1  
17 49. Tamm,Rudolf   (4) - 20. Krüger,Michael   (4) 0 - 1  
18 25. Kleinert,Jürgen   (4) - 37. Kutschke,Jens   (4) 1 - 0  
19 27. Friesen,Viktor   (4) - 43. Eichmann,Eduard   (4) 1 - 0  
20 48. Nuridin,Fadil   (4) - 28. Röver,Ludwig   (4) 1 - 0  
21 53. Buddenbohm,Egon   (4) - 30. Ott,Mathias   (4) 0 - 1  
22 32. Paneff,Florian   (4) - 45. Rauber,Christoph   (4) ½ - ½  
23 17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   (3½) - 47. Butwilowski,Alex   (4) 1 - 0  
24 18. Hanisch,Bernd   (3½) - 50. Hanke,Matthias   (3½) 1 - 0  
25 60. Bentel,Armin   (3½) - 52. Schmalhorst,Pete   (3½) 0 - 1  
26 41. Leon-Villagra,Pa   (3) - 59. Hartogh,Tim   (3½) 0 - 1  
27 33. Niekrens,Stefan   (3) - 56. Wolff,Karl-Fried   (3) 1 - 0  
28 58. Cremerius,Axel   (3) - 34. Rischmüller,Mart   (3) 1 - 0  
29 61. Dicks,Friedrich   (3) - 51. Vitkovski,Dennis   (3) 0 - 1  
30 62. Jarzembowski,Axe   (3) - 54. Cremerius,Armin   (3) 1 - 0  
31 55. Dilger,Jan   (3) - 63. Glöckner,Dietmar   (3) 1 - 0  
32 64. Heuermann,Christ   (2½) - 68. Schwarz,Manuel   (3) 1 - 0  
33 67. Mettenbrink,Uwe   (2½) - 57. Fuß,Jan,Dr.   (2½) 0 - 1  
34 65. Dilger,Tim   (2½) - 66. Bergstraeßer,Axe   (2) 1 - 0  
35 74. Zudak,Katja   (2) - 69. Bentel,Robin   (2) 0 - 1  
36 71. Sonntag,Philip   (2) - 72. Dieckmann,Anneri   (2) 1 - 0  
37 75. spielfrei   (0) - 70. Holden,Manfred   (1) - - +