Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2008

 

DWZ - Auswertung

(Ohne Relevanz. Turnier wird als Schnellschachturnier nicht gewertet.)

 

Nr. Teilnehmer
Tit.
Ro
Niv
W
We
Tunrier- Performance
Rh
Rn
Diff
1. Solodovnichenko,Y
GM
2523
2114
7.5
7.62
2387
2521
-2
2. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz
IM
2357
2270
7.0
5.21
2490
2393
36
3. Fridman,Rafael
IM
2468
2272
7.0
6.37
2492
2480
12
4. Abel,Dennes
2283
2204
6.5
5.15
2370
2310
27
5. Hoffmann,Alexander
2408
2126
6.5
6.89
2292
2401
-7
6. Feygin,Michael
IM
2537
2167
6.5
7.64
2333
2514
-23
7. Kabatianski,Alexander
IM
2412
2163
6.5
6.77
2329
2407
-5
8. Richter,Christian
FM
2355
2052
6.5
7.33
2218
2339
-16
9. Krallmann,Matthia
FM
2217
1814
6.5
7.43
1980
2199
-18
10. Izrajlev,Alexande
2274
2131
6.0
5.65
2256
2281
7
11. Krneta,Slavko
1786
1933
6.0
3.03
2058
1855
69
12. Seger,Rüdiger
IM
2350
1938
6.0
8.17
2063
2306
-44
13. Heuermann,H.-Burkhard
2029
1854
6.0
6.02
1979
2029
0
14. Schütte,Marco
1876
2083
5.5
2.75
2163
1937
61
15. Böhle,Lars
2148
2122
5.5
4.75
2202
2163
15
16. Bellers,Frank
2171
2100
5.5
5.13
2180
2178
7
17. Kreslawski,Raimon
2111
2090
5.5
4.52
2170
2131
20
18. Gazic,Josip
2172
2112
5.5
5.03
2192
2181
9
19. Kuschel,Peter
1897
2030
5.5
3.20
2110
1946
49
20. Gulatz,Maurice
1868
1937
5.5
3.86
2017
1904
36
21. Spiess,Timo-Chris
2059
1883
5.5
6.25
1963
2044
-15
22. Pautz,Peter
2026
1915
5.5
5.21
1995
2031
5
23. Köpf,Reinhard
2100
1877
4.5
5.96
1920
2070
-30
24. Budt,Karl-Heinz
1959
1868
5.5
5.68
1948
1956
-3
25. Krüger,Michael
1875
1897
5.0
4.56
1940
1884
9
26. Großkopf,Lars
2002
1898
5.0
5.61
1941
1990
-12
27. Iseringhausen,Martin
2048
1895
5.0
5.21
1938
2044
-4
28. Gelashvili,Vakhta
1730
1938
5.0
2.98
1981
1778
48
29. Ott,Mathias
1972
1876
5.0
5.44
1919
1963
-9
30. Kleinert,Jürgen
1939
1895
5.0
4.99
1938
1939
0
31. Friesen,Viktor
2029
1791
5.0
6.78
1834
1993
-36
32. Nuridin,Fadil
1724
1789
5.0
3.84
1832
1752
28
33. Paneff,Florian
1865
1867
4.5
4.33
1867
1868
3
34. Rauber,Christoph
1803
1910
4.5
3.42
1910
1827
24
35. Kubo,Thomas
1788
1875
4.5
3.79
1875
1804
16
36. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.
2000
1869
4.5
5.93
1869
1971
-29
37. Geisler,Reinhard
1847
1782
4.5
5.19
1782
1832
-15
38. Hartogh,Tim
1544
1855
4.5
1.63
1855
1620
76
39. Bennasse,Carsten
1843
1894
4.5
3.75
1894
1859
16
40. Fechner,Werner
1926
1749
4.5
5.59
1749
1904
-22
41. Hanisch,Bernd
2033
1753
4.5
7.29
1753
1976
-57
42. Schmalhorst,Peter
1674
1574
4.5
5.34
1574
1654
-20
43. Eichmann,Eduard
1859
2018
4.0
2.79
1975
1885
26
44. Kutschke,Jens
1918
1892
4.0
3.94
1849
1919
1
45. Röver,Ludwig
1700
1824
4.0
3.67
1781
1708
8
46. Müller-Boge,Michael
2089
1830
4.0
6.93
1787
2029
-60
47. Buddenbohm,Egon
1671
1760
4.0
3.61
1717
1680
9
48. Niekrens,Stefan
1904
1764
4.0
5.55
1721
1871
-33
49. Tamm,Rudolf
1690
1644
4.0
5.02
1601
1665
-25
50. Dilger,Jan
1613
1721
4.0
3.05
1678
1637
24
51. Butwilowski,Alexa
1724
1736
3.0
4.01
1649
1699
-25
52. Jarzembowski,Axel
1463
1671
4.0
2.20
1628
1512
49
53. Vitkovski,Dennis
1678
1494
4.0
5.43
1494
1642
-36
54. Cremerius,Axel
1554
1534
4.0
4.51
1491
1541
-13
55. Hanke,Matthias
1687
1711
3.5
4.20
1631
1670
-17
56. Fuß,Jan,Dr.
1560
1616
3.5
4.03
1536
1546
-14
57. Bentel,Armin
1493
1754
3.5
2.11
1674
1531
38
58. Heuermann,Christoph
1410
1598
3.5
2.89
1518
1427
17
59. Dilger,Tim
1382
1525
2.5
2.72
1384
1376
-6
60. Wolff,Karl-Friedriedrich
1593
1894
3.0
1.79
1769
1625
32
61. Glöckner,Dietmar
1455
1646
3.0
2.35
1521
1473
18
62. Sonntag,Philip
1239
1582
3.0
1.47
1457
1286
47
63. Leon-Villagra,Pab
1790
1562
3.0
6.92
1437
1698
-92
64. Dicks,Friedrich
1464
1606
3.0
3.19
1481
1460
-4
65. Cremerius,Armin
1653
1580
3.0
4.44
1455
1616
-37
66. Rischmüller,Marti
1663
1497
3.0
5.80
1372
1594
-69
67. Schwarz,Manuel
1323
1542
3.0
2.37
1417
1341
18
68. Bentel,Robin
1262
1552
3.0
2.01
1427
1291
29
69. Mettenbrink,Uwe
1337
1564
1.5
2.18
1313
1317
-20
70. Dieckmann,Annerie
974
1679
1.0
0.26
1370
999
25
71. Bergstraeßer,Axel
1362
1627
1.0
2.05
1305
1330
-32
72. Holden,Manfred
1249
1497
1.0
2.03
1175
1217
-32
73. Zudak,Katja
818
1517
1.0
0.18
1195
846
28
74. Bulthaup,Patrick
827
1721
0.0
0.01
1044
827
0