Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2007

DWZ - Auswertung

Nr Teilnehmer Tit. Ro Niv W We n E / J
Rh
Rn
Diff
1. Kabatianski,Alexander IM 2399 2101 9.5 8.77 11 30 / 15
2410
2413
14
2. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2396 2076 9.0 8.95 11 30 / 15
2338
2396
0
3. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2371 2092 8.5 8.62 11 30 / 15
2303
2369
-2
4. Kirnos,Eugen   2190 2132 7.5 6.13 11 30 / 15
2265
2216
26
5. Gazic,Josip   2169 2041 7.5 6.69 11 30 / 15
2174
2184
15
6. Hanisch,Bernd   2041 2098 7.0 4.64 11 30 / 15
2200
2086
45
7. Heuermann,Heinz-B   2036 1921 7.0 6.51 11 30 / 15
2023
2045
9
8. Peter,Sebastian   1788 1965 7.0 3.06 11 13 / 5
2067
1919
131
9. Loemker,Michael   2124 1942 7.0 7.44 11 30 / 15
2044
2116
-8
10. Krüger,Tim   1785 1866 7.0 4.35 11 13 / 5
1968
1873
88
11. Prang,Edgar,Dr. FM 2262 1992 6.5 8.51 11 30 / 15
2057
2223
-39
12. Quelle,Helmut   2138 1971 6.5 7.31 11 30 / 15
2036
2123
-15
13. Beutelhoff,Josef   2012 1926 6.5 6.43 11 30 / 15
1991
2013
1
14. Wolf,Andre   2122 1898 6.5 8.13 11 30 / 15
1963
2091
-31
15. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   2013 1888 6.5 6.95 11 30 / 15
1953
2005
-8
16. Koke,Christoph   1646 1922 6.5 2.41 11 10 / 5
1987
1801
155
17. Schütte,Marco   1921 1857 6.5 5.60 11 29 / 15
1922
1938
17
18. Stepa,Rainer   1721 1729 6.5 5.33 11 24 / 15
1794
1747
26
19. Reinemer,Frank   2097 2006 6.0 6.49 11 30 / 15
2042
2088
-9
20. Emami,Madjid,Dr.   2034 1778 6.0 8.27 11 30 / 15
1814
1990
-44
21. Gehrke,Rolf   1976 1752 6.0 8.11 11 30 / 15
1788
1935
-41
22. Schmitz,Thorsten   2132 1824 6.0 9.00 11 30 / 15
1860
2074
-58
23. Klemme,Thomas   1992 1861 6.0 6.59 11 30 / 15
1897
1981
-11
24. Paneff,Florian   1830 1773 6.0 5.75 11 15 / 5
1809
1837
7
25. Borgstedt,Rainer   1663 1589 6.0 6.74 11 23 / 15
1625
1646
-17
26. Schulz,Dietrich   1868 1719 6.0 6.73 11 27 / 15
1755
1853
-15
27. Gelashvili,Vakhta   1823 1594 6.0 7.91 11 26 / 15
1630
1782
-41
28. Hanke,Matthias   1652 1546 6.0 6.61 11 22 / 15
1582
1638
-14
29. Danielmeier,Ralf   2018 1938 5.5 6.10 11 30 / 15
1938
2007
-11
30. Röver,Ludwig   1724 1844 5.5 4.36 11 24 / 15
1844
1749
25
31. Rauber,Christoph   1785 1682 5.5 6.04 11 25 / 15
1682
1774
-11
32. Schwarz,Manuel   1226 1399 5.5 3.75 11 5 / 5
1399
1313
87
33. Jackl,Christian   1723 1780 5.0 4.35 11 24 / 15
1744
1737
14
34. Henda,Fadil   1480 1756 5.0 2.36 11 20 / 15
1720
1548
68
35. Henningsmeyer,Oli   1522 1653 5.0 3.66 11 20 / 15
1617
1556
34
36. Duck,Johann   1560 1795 5.0 2.98 11 21 / 15
1759
1610
50
37. Vitkovski,Dennis   1684 1693 5.0 5.63 11 23 / 15
1657
1670
-14
38. Bentel,Armin   1450 1618 5.0 3.44 11 19 / 15
1582
1491
41
39. Jarzembowski,Axel   1506 1532 5.0 4.92 11 20 / 15
1496
1507
1
40. Schmalhorst,Peter   1636 1534 5.0 6.48 11 22 / 15
1498
1601
-35
41. Glöckner,Dietmar   1401 1419 5.0 5.15 11 19 / 15
1383
1398
-3
42. Aleanakian,Gabriel   1517 1478 4.5 5.73 11 20 / 15
1413
1486
-31
43. Stapperfenne,Till   1540 1416 4.5 6.61 11 16 / 10
1351
1478
-62
44. Heuermann,Christoph   1086 1291 4.5 3.92 11 5 / 5
1226
1114
28
45. Sonntag,Philip   852 1258 4.5 1.98 11 5 / 5
1193
977
125
46. Tamm,Rudolf   1694 1641 4.0 6.51 11 23 / 15
1539
1636
-58
47. Rebb,Rudolf   1600 1529 4.0 6.05 11 22 / 15
1427
1551
-49
48. Dieckmann,Jan Wil   1424 1387 4.0 5.17 10 6 / 5
1315
1366
-58
49. Rott,Eckhard   1200 1374 4.0 3.68 11 17 / 15
1272
1209
9
50. Veidt,Werner   1167 1318 4.0 3.99 11 17 / 15
1216
1167
0
51. Koesling,Dieter   1330 1249 4.0 6.57 11 18 / 15
1147
1260
-70
52. Wilbuer,Hendrik   854 1290 3.5 1.53 11 5 / 5
1157
952
98
53. Goldstein,Tino   930 1297 3.5 2.12 11 5 / 5
1164
998
68
54. Bentel,Robin   794 1288 3.5 0.99 11 5 / 5
1155
919
125
55. Collmann,Timm,Dr.   1364 1475 3.0 4.23 11 18 / 15
1300
1331
-33
56. Mulkidzhanyan,Ale   1000 1240 2.5 3.43 11 25 / 5
1029
980
-20
57. Klatt,Dieter   1316 1285 2.5 5.17 10 18 / 15
1092
1240
-76
58. Dieckmann,Annerie   903 1165 1.5 3.07 11 29 / 5
856
872
-31