Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2006

Teilnehmerliste

 

TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort Land
Geburt
1. Gutman,Lev GM 2495 SC Melle 03 GER
1945
2. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2451 SF Essen Überruhr 46 GER
1954
3. Hoffmann,Alexander   2424 SK Werther 1949 e.V. GER
1970
4. Kirnos,Eugen   2305 SK Werther 1949 e.V. UKR
1968
5. Izrajlev,Alexander   2300 Polizei SC Hannover  
1973
6. Bokelbrink,Uwe   2284 Pinneberger SC 1932 GER
1965
7. Krallmann,Matthias   2269 Bielefelder SK von 1 GER
1962
8. Jürgens,Peter FM 2252 SAbt TuS Syke GER
1964
9. Gikas,Andreas Basili   2231 SC Bonn/Beuel GER
1963
10. Wolf,Andre   2217 Herforder SV Königss GER
1974
11. Reinemer,Frank   2213 SF 47 Monheim GER
1970
12. Sokalskyy,Alexandr   2210 Düsseldorfer Schachk UKR
1956
13. Leiber,Bernard   2203 SV Osnabrück GER
1943
14. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   2203 SG Enger/Spenge GER
1962
15. Hanisch,Bernd   2196 Herforder SV Königss GER
1957
16. Schumacher,Gottfried   2173 Godesberger Schachkl GER
1949
17. Hilverda,Alexander   2156 Gütersloher SV von 1 GER
1987
18. Deuker,Hans-Joachim   2114 SV 1926 Fechenheim GER
1957
19. Belov,Igor   2094 Hamelner SV GER
1954
20. Kleinert,Jürgen   2084 Herforder SV Königss GER
1961
21. Gehrke,Rolf   2061 Spielgemeinsch.Mitte GER
1944
22. Röver,Ludwig   2049 Kultur- und Sportver GER
1936
23. Diskin,Semen   2014 Polizei SC Hannover GER
1932
24. Fritz,Axel   1988 Herforder SV Königss GER
1964
25. Polenz,Fredrik   1970 SF Hannover GER
1973
26. Stepa,Rainer   1965 SK Westbevern 70 GER
1965
27. Jung,Michael,Prof.   1882 TSV Osnabrück GER
1940
28. Place,Pieter   1765    
29. Zegveld,Rick   1758    
30. van Bijsterveldt,Mar   1752    
31. van Gorp,Jan   1567    
32. van Gulick,Gerwald   1539    
33. van Gorp,Clemens   1304    
34. Heuermann,Heinz-Burk   2016 Herforder SV Königss  
1954
35. Rauber,Christoph   1804 SV Kaponier Vechta  
1968
36. Bauer,Heinrich   1786 SV Bad Oeynhausen  
1955
37. Tamm,Rudolf   1647 SG Enger/Spenge  
1935
38. Rempel,Alexander   1646 Königsspringer Braun  
1977
39. Borgstedt,Rainer   1642 SK Sieker Bielefeld  
1966
40. Aleanakian,Gabriel   1562 Pinneberger SC 1932  
1955
41. Jarzembowski,Axel   1517 Herforder SV Königss  
1958
42. Henningsmeyer,Oliver   1478 Herforder SV Königss  
1978
43. Schumacher,Ursula   1373 Godesberger Schachkl  
1941
44. Klatt,Dieter   1326 SC Caissa Bad Salzuf  
1951
45. Heuermann,Christoph   1054 Herforder SV Königss  
1990
46. Bah,Alliya   869 SG Schinkel  
1994
47. Schönfeld,Berenike   848 Herforder SV Königss  
1994
48. Pape,Lennart     SG Schinkel  
1995
49. Dolic,Momir   1675 Herforder SV Königss  
1959
50. Schormann,Conrad   2104 Brackweder SK von 19 GER
1971