Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2006

Tabelle

 

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Verein/Ort S R V
Punkte
Buchh
SoBerg
1. Gutman,Lev GM 2495 SC Melle 03 8 3 0
9.5
65.0
58.75
2. Podzielny,Karl-He IM 2451 SF Essen Überru 8 1 2
8.5
67.0
58.75
3. Izrajlev,Alexande   2300 Polizei SC Hann 8 0 3
8.0
62.5
47.50
4. Hoffmann,Alexande   2424 SK Werther 1949 6 3 2
7.5
65.5
47.75
5. Kirnos,Eugen   2305 SK Werther 1949 6 3 2
7.5
64.5
47.00
6. Bokelbrink,Uwe   2284 Pinneberger SC 7 1 3
7.5
63.5
44.75
7. Hilverda,Alexande   2156 Gütersloher SV 7 1 3
7.5
57.0
39.75
8. Reinemer,Frank   2213 SF 47 Monheim 4 5 2
6.5
67.0
42.25
9. Gikas,Andreas Bas   2231 SC Bonn/Beuel 5 3 3
6.5
64.0
38.00
10. Wolf,Andre   2217 Herforder SV Kö 5 3 3
6.5
62.0
38.50
11. Jürgens,Peter FM 2252 SAbt TuS Syke 6 1 4
6.5
62.0
35.25
12. Hanisch,Bernd   2196 Herforder SV Kö 6 1 4
6.5
61.5
36.25
13. Krallmann,Matthia   2269 Bielefelder SK 5 3 3
6.5
59.0
37.75
14. Polenz,Fredrik   1970 SF Hannover 6 1 4
6.5
58.5
33.25
15. Schumacher,Gottfr   2173 Godesberger Sch 5 3 3
6.5
57.5
35.00
16. Kleinert,Jürgen   2084 Herforder SV Kö 6 1 4
6.5
57.0
36.75
17. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   2203 SG Enger/Spenge 6 1 4
6.5
54.5
35.25
18. Gehrke,Rolf   2061 Spielgemeinsch. 5 3 3
6.5
54.5
35.00
19. Jung,Michael,Prof   1882 TSV Osnabrück 5 2 4
6.0
52.0
26.50
20. Fritz,Axel   1988 Herforder SV Kö 6 0 5
6.0
51.5
29.50
21. Diskin,Semen   2014 Polizei SC Hann 5 2 4
6.0
50.5
21.25
22. Heuermann,Heinz-B   2016 Herforder SV Kö 5 1 5
5.5
59.0
28.25
23. Deuker,Hans-Joach   2114 SV 1926 Fechenh 5 1 5
5.5
55.0
23.75
24. Leiber,Bernard   2203 SV Osnabrück 5 1 5
5.5
54.5
26.75
25. Stepa,Rainer   1965 SK Westbevern 7 5 1 5
5.5
53.0
26.75
26. Dolic,Momir   1675 Herforder SV Kö 4 3 4
5.5
50.5
24.75
27. Aleanakian,Gabrie   1562 Pinneberger SC 5 1 5
5.5
49.5
23.50
28. Rauber,Christoph   1804 SV Kaponier Vec 5 1 5
5.5
49.5
21.25
29. Röver,Ludwig   2049 Kultur- und Spo 3 5 3
5.5
46.5
21.00
30. Belov,Igor   2094 Hamelner SV 3 4 4
5.0
55.0
28.25
31. Zegveld,Rick   1758   3 4 4
5.0
52.5
24.00
32. Borgstedt,Rainer   1642 SK Sieker Biele 5 0 6
5.0
47.0
23.00
33. Place,Pieter   1765   5 0 6
5.0
47.0
17.00
34. Tamm,Rudolf   1647 SG Enger/Spenge 4 2 5
5.0
46.5
20.00
35. Heuermann,Christo   1054 Herforder SV Kö 5 0 6
5.0
38.5
14.00
36. van Gulick,Gerwal   1539   4 1 6
4.5
49.5
19.50
37. Rempel,Alexander   1646 Königsspringer 4 1 6
4.5
48.0
16.50
38. Klatt,Dieter   1326 SC Caissa Bad S 4 1 6
4.5
46.5
17.50
39. Schumacher,Ursula   1373 Godesberger Sch 4 1 6
4.5
38.0
12.00
40. van Bijsterveldt,   1752   2 4 5
4.0
48.0
17.50
41. Henningsmeyer,Oli   1478 Herforder SV Kö 4 0 7
4.0
45.5
14.00
42. Jarzembowski,Axel   1517 Herforder SV Kö 4 0 7
4.0
42.0
9.75
43. Bah,Alliya   869 SG Schinkel 4 0 7
4.0
39.0
9.25
44. van Gorp,Jan   1567   3 1 7
3.5
43.0
9.00
45. Schönfeld,Berenik   848 Herforder SV Kö 3 1 7
3.5
37.5
6.50
46. van Gorp,Clemens   1304   3 0 8
3.0
42.0
9.00
47. Pape,Lennart     SG Schinkel 1 0 10
1.0
41.0
2.75