Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2006

Paarungen

 

Runde 1

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Gutman,Lev - Stepa,Rainer
1-0
Jung,Michael,Prof. - Podzielny,Karl-Heinz
0-1
Hoffmann,Alexander - Place,Pieter
1-0
Zegveld,Rick - Kirnos,Eugen
0-1
Izrajlev,Alexander - van Bijsterveldt,Mar
1-0
van Gorp,Jan - Bokelbrink,Uwe
0-1
Krallmann,Matthias - van Gulick,Gerwald
1-0
van Gorp,Clemens - Jürgens,Peter
0-1
Gikas,Andreas Basili - Heuermann,Heinz-Burk
½-½
Rauber,Christoph - Wolf,Andre
0-1
Reinemer,Frank - Bauer,Heinrich
1-0
Tamm,Rudolf - Sokalskyy,Alexandr
0-1
Leiber,Bernard - Rempel,Alexander
1-0
Borgstedt,Rainer - Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.
1-0
Hanisch,Bernd - Aleanakian,Gabriel
1-0
Jarzembowski,Axel - Schumacher,Gottfried
0-1
Hilverda,Alexander - Henningsmeyer,Oliver
1-0
Schumacher,Ursula - Deuker,Hans-Joachim
0-1
Belov,Igor - Klatt,Dieter
1-0
Heuermann,Christoph - Kleinert,Jürgen
0-1
Gehrke,Rolf - Bah,Alliya
1-0
Schönfeld,Berenike - Röver,Ludwig
0-1
Diskin,Semen - Pape,Lennart
1-0
Dolic,Momir - Fritz,Axel
1-0
Polenz,Fredrik - Schormann,Conrad
1-0
 

Runde 2

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Hanisch,Bernd - Gutman,Lev
0-1
Podzielny,Karl-Heinz - Hilverda,Alexander
1-0
Schumacher,Gottfried - Hoffmann,Alexander
0-1
Kirnos,Eugen - Belov,Igor
½-½
Deuker,Hans-Joachim - Izrajlev,Alexander
0-1
Bokelbrink,Uwe - Gehrke,Rolf
0-1
Kleinert,Jürgen - Krallmann,Matthias
0-1
Jürgens,Peter - Diskin,Semen
½-½
Wolf,Andre - Polenz,Fredrik
1-0
Röver,Ludwig - Reinemer,Frank
0-1
Sokalskyy,Alexandr - Borgstedt,Rainer
1-0
Dolic,Momir - Leiber,Bernard
0-1
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. - Gikas,Andreas Basili
1-0
Heuermann,Heinz-Burk - Fritz,Axel
1-0
Stepa,Rainer - Rempel,Alexander
1-0
Aleanakian,Gabriel - Jung,Michael,Prof.
0-1
Place,Pieter - Jarzembowski,Axel
1-0
Henningsmeyer,Oliver - Zegveld,Rick
0-1
van Bijsterveldt,Mar - Schumacher,Ursula
½-½
Klatt,Dieter - van Gorp,Jan
1-0
van Gulick,Gerwald - Heuermann,Christoph
1-0
Bah,Alliya - van Gorp,Clemens
0-1
Pape,Lennart - Rauber,Christoph
0-1
Bauer,Heinrich - Schönfeld,Berenike
1-0
Schormann,Conrad - Tamm,Rudolf
½-½
 

Runde 3

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Gutman,Lev - Wolf,Andre
1-0
Reinemer,Frank - Podzielny,Karl-Heinz
1-0
Hoffmann,Alexander - Sokalskyy,Alexandr
1-0
Izrajlev,Alexander - Leiber,Bernard
1-0
Krallmann,Matthias - Gehrke,Rolf
1-0
Diskin,Semen - Kirnos,Eugen
0-1
Belov,Igor - Heuermann,Heinz-Burk
0-1
Bokelbrink,Uwe - Jürgens,Peter
1-0
Jung,Michael,Prof. - Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.
0-1
Place,Pieter - Hanisch,Bernd
0-1
Zegveld,Rick - Schumacher,Gottfried
½-½
Hilverda,Alexander - van Gulick,Gerwald
1-0
van Gorp,Clemens - Deuker,Hans-Joachim
0-1
Rauber,Christoph - Kleinert,Jürgen
0-1
Bauer,Heinrich - Röver,Ludwig
1-0
Polenz,Fredrik - Klatt,Dieter
1-0
Borgstedt,Rainer - Stepa,Rainer
0-1
Gikas,Andreas Basili - Dolic,Momir
1-0
Tamm,Rudolf - van Bijsterveldt,Mar
1-0
Schumacher,Ursula - Schormann,Conrad
0-1
Fritz,Axel - Henningsmeyer,Oliver
1-0
van Gorp,Jan - Heuermann,Christoph
0-1
Rempel,Alexander - Bah,Alliya
1-0
Schönfeld,Berenike - Aleanakian,Gabriel
0-1
Jarzembowski,Axel - Pape,Lennart
1-0
 

Runde 4

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Izrajlev,Alexander - Gutman,Lev
0-1
Krallmann,Matthias - Hoffmann,Alexander
½-½
Kirnos,Eugen - Reinemer,Frank
½-½
Heuermann,Heinz-Burk - Podzielny,Karl-Heinz
0-1
Deuker,Hans-Joachim - Bokelbrink,Uwe
0-1
Wolf,Andre - Hilverda,Alexander
1-0
Sokalskyy,Alexandr - Kleinert,Jürgen
1-0
Leiber,Bernard - Polenz,Fredrik
0-1
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. - Bauer,Heinrich
1-0
Gehrke,Rolf - Hanisch,Bernd
0-1
Stepa,Rainer - Belov,Igor
0-1
Jürgens,Peter - Zegveld,Rick
1-0
Schormann,Conrad - Gikas,Andreas Basili
0-1
Schumacher,Gottfried - Diskin,Semen
1-0
Röver,Ludwig - Tamm,Rudolf
½-½
Fritz,Axel - Borgstedt,Rainer
1-0
Rempel,Alexander - Jung,Michael,Prof.
1-0
Aleanakian,Gabriel - Place,Pieter
1-0
van Gulick,Gerwald - Dolic,Momir
0-1
Klatt,Dieter - van Gorp,Clemens
1-0
Heuermann,Christoph - Rauber,Christoph
0-1
van Bijsterveldt,Mar - Jarzembowski,Axel
1-0
Henningsmeyer,Oliver - Schumacher,Ursula
1-0
Pape,Lennart - van Gorp,Jan
0-1
Bah,Alliya - Schönfeld,Berenike
1-0
 

Runde 5

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Gutman,Lev - Hoffmann,Alexander
½-½
Reinemer,Frank - Krallmann,Matthias
1-0
Podzielny,Karl-Heinz - Wolf,Andre
1-0
Hanisch,Bernd - Kirnos,Eugen
0-1
Polenz,Fredrik - Izrajlev,Alexander
0-1
Bokelbrink,Uwe - Sokalskyy,Alexandr
1-0
Heuermann,Heinz-Burk - Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.
1-0
Belov,Igor - Jürgens,Peter
0-1
Gikas,Andreas Basili - Schumacher,Gottfried
1-0
Rauber,Christoph - Leiber,Bernard
½-½
Hilverda,Alexander - Rempel,Alexander
1-0
Bauer,Heinrich - Deuker,Hans-Joachim
0-1
Kleinert,Jürgen - Aleanakian,Gabriel
1-0
Tamm,Rudolf - Gehrke,Rolf
0-1
Klatt,Dieter - Fritz,Axel
0-1
Dolic,Momir - Stepa,Rainer
0-1
Zegveld,Rick - Röver,Ludwig
½-½
Diskin,Semen - van Bijsterveldt,Mar
1-0
Jung,Michael,Prof. - Schormann,Conrad
+--
Place,Pieter - Henningsmeyer,Oliver
1-0
van Gorp,Jan - Bah,Alliya
1-0
Jarzembowski,Axel - van Gulick,Gerwald
0-1
van Gorp,Clemens - Heuermann,Christoph
1-0
Borgstedt,Rainer - Schumacher,Ursula
1-0
Schönfeld,Berenike - Pape,Lennart
1-0
 

Runde 6

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Reinemer,Frank - Gutman,Lev
½-½
Podzielny,Karl-Heinz - Izrajlev,Alexander
1-0
Hoffmann,Alexander - Bokelbrink,Uwe
1-0
Kirnos,Eugen - Krallmann,Matthias
1-0
Jürgens,Peter - Heuermann,Heinz-Burk
1-0
Wolf,Andre - Gikas,Andreas Basili
0-1
Gehrke,Rolf - Sokalskyy,Alexandr
½-½
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. - Polenz,Fredrik
0-1
Kleinert,Jürgen - Hanisch,Bernd
1-0
Stepa,Rainer - Hilverda,Alexander
0-1
Deuker,Hans-Joachim - Klatt,Dieter
1-0
Leiber,Bernard - Belov,Igor
0-1
Schumacher,Gottfried - Rauber,Christoph
1-0
Fritz,Axel - Diskin,Semen
1-0
Röver,Ludwig - van Gorp,Clemens
1-0
Jung,Michael,Prof. - Bauer,Heinrich
½-½
Tamm,Rudolf - Place,Pieter
1-0
Rempel,Alexander - Zegveld,Rick
0-1
Aleanakian,Gabriel - van Gorp,Jan
1-0
van Gulick,Gerwald - Borgstedt,Rainer
1-0
Schormann,Conrad - Dolic,Momir
--+
Heuermann,Christoph - van Bijsterveldt,Mar
0-1
Bah,Alliya - Jarzembowski,Axel
0-1
Henningsmeyer,Oliver - Schönfeld,Berenike
1-0
Schumacher,Ursula - Pape,Lennart
1-0
 

Runde 7

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Gutman,Lev - Kirnos,Eugen
1-0
Hoffmann,Alexander - Podzielny,Karl-Heinz
0-1
Gikas,Andreas Basili - Reinemer,Frank
½-½
Izrajlev,Alexander - Jürgens,Peter
0-1
Bokelbrink,Uwe - Kleinert,Jürgen
1-0
Hilverda,Alexander - Fritz,Axel
1-0
Polenz,Fredrik - Deuker,Hans-Joachim
1-0
Krallmann,Matthias - Schumacher,Gottfried
0-1
Sokalskyy,Alexandr - Heuermann,Heinz-Burk
--+
Belov,Igor - Gehrke,Rolf
½-½
Zegveld,Rick - Wolf,Andre
0-1
van Gulick,Gerwald - Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.
0-1
Hanisch,Bernd - Tamm,Rudolf
1-0
Röver,Ludwig - Dolic,Momir
½-½
Aleanakian,Gabriel - Stepa,Rainer
1-0
van Bijsterveldt,Mar - Leiber,Bernard
0-1
Diskin,Semen - Bauer,Heinrich
+--
Rauber,Christoph - Jung,Michael,Prof.
0-1
Borgstedt,Rainer - Place,Pieter
1-0
van Gorp,Jan - Jarzembowski,Axel
1-0
van Gorp,Clemens - Henningsmeyer,Oliver
0-1
Klatt,Dieter - Rempel,Alexander
1-0
Schönfeld,Berenike - Schumacher,Ursula
0-1
Schormann,Conrad - Bah,Alliya
0-1
Pape,Lennart - Heuermann,Christoph
0-1
 

Runde 8

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Podzielny,Karl-Heinz - Gutman,Lev
½-½
Jürgens,Peter - Reinemer,Frank
1-0
Gikas,Andreas Basili - Hoffmann,Alexander
1-0
Kirnos,Eugen - Hilverda,Alexander
1-0
Polenz,Fredrik - Bokelbrink,Uwe
0-1
Schumacher,Gottfried - Heuermann,Heinz-Burk
1-0
Kleinert,Jürgen - Izrajlev,Alexander
0-1
Wolf,Andre - Belov,Igor
½-½
Gehrke,Rolf - Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.
0-1
Fritz,Axel - Hanisch,Bernd
0-1
Deuker,Hans-Joachim - Aleanakian,Gabriel
1-0
Dolic,Momir - Krallmann,Matthias
0-1
Sokalskyy,Alexandr - Röver,Ludwig
--+
Leiber,Bernard - Diskin,Semen
1-0
Jung,Michael,Prof. - Zegveld,Rick
½-½
Stepa,Rainer - Tamm,Rudolf
1-0
Borgstedt,Rainer - van Gorp,Jan
1-0
Henningsmeyer,Oliver - van Gulick,Gerwald
0-1
van Bijsterveldt,Mar - Klatt,Dieter
½-½
Schumacher,Ursula - Rauber,Christoph
0-1
Place,Pieter - Bauer,Heinrich
+--
Jarzembowski,Axel - van Gorp,Clemens
1-0
Heuermann,Christoph - Rempel,Alexander
0-1
Bah,Alliya - Pape,Lennart
1-0
Schönfeld,Berenike - Schormann,Conrad
+--
 

Runde 9

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Gutman,Lev - Jürgens,Peter
1-0
Kirnos,Eugen - Podzielny,Karl-Heinz
0-1
Bokelbrink,Uwe - Gikas,Andreas Basili
½-½
Reinemer,Frank - Schumacher,Gottfried
½-½
Hoffmann,Alexander - Polenz,Fredrik
1-0
Izrajlev,Alexander - Hanisch,Bernd
1-0
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. - Deuker,Hans-Joachim
1-0
Hilverda,Alexander - Leiber,Bernard
1-0
Krallmann,Matthias - Röver,Ludwig
1-0
Heuermann,Heinz-Burk - Wolf,Andre
0-1
Belov,Igor - Kleinert,Jürgen
0-1
Gehrke,Rolf - Jung,Michael,Prof.
1-0
Aleanakian,Gabriel - Fritz,Axel
0-1
van Gulick,Gerwald - Stepa,Rainer
0-1
Diskin,Semen - Borgstedt,Rainer
1-0
Zegveld,Rick - Klatt,Dieter
1-0
Rauber,Christoph - Dolic,Momir
0-1
Place,Pieter - Bah,Alliya
1-0
Rempel,Alexander - van Bijsterveldt,Mar
½-½
van Gorp,Jan - Henningsmeyer,Oliver
0-1
Tamm,Rudolf - Jarzembowski,Axel
1-0
van Gorp,Clemens - Schumacher,Ursula
0-1
Heuermann,Christoph - Schönfeld,Berenike
1-0
Pape,Lennart - spielfrei
+--
 

Runde 10

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Gutman,Lev - Bokelbrink,Uwe
1-0
Podzielny,Karl-Heinz - Gikas,Andreas Basili
1-0
Jürgens,Peter - Hoffmann,Alexander
0-1
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr. - Kirnos,Eugen
0-1
Schumacher,Gottfried - Izrajlev,Alexander
0-1
Reinemer,Frank - Hilverda,Alexander
½-½
Wolf,Andre - Krallmann,Matthias
½-½
Hanisch,Bernd - Polenz,Fredrik
½-½
Deuker,Hans-Joachim - Gehrke,Rolf
0-1
Fritz,Axel - Kleinert,Jürgen
0-1
Stepa,Rainer - Heuermann,Heinz-Burk
0-1
Leiber,Bernard - Zegveld,Rick
1-0
Dolic,Momir - Belov,Igor
½-½
Röver,Ludwig - Diskin,Semen
½-½
Jung,Michael,Prof. - Borgstedt,Rainer
1-0
Place,Pieter - van Gulick,Gerwald
1-0
Henningsmeyer,Oliver - Tamm,Rudolf
0-1
Rempel,Alexander - Aleanakian,Gabriel
0-1
van Bijsterveldt,Mar - Rauber,Christoph
0-1
Klatt,Dieter - Schumacher,Ursula
1-0
Bah,Alliya - Heuermann,Christoph
0-1
Schönfeld,Berenike - van Gorp,Jan
½-½
Pape,Lennart - van Gorp,Clemens
0-1
Jarzembowski,Axel - spielfrei
+--
 

Runde 11

Teilnehmer - Teilnehmer Ergebnis
Gikas,Andreas Basili - Gutman,Lev
0-1
Bokelbrink,Uwe - Podzielny,Karl-Heinz
1-0
Hoffmann,Alexander - Kirnos,Eugen
½-½
Izrajlev,Alexander - Reinemer,Frank
1-0
Hilverda,Alexander - Jürgens,Peter
1-0
Krallmann,Matthias - Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.
½-½
Kleinert,Jürgen - Wolf,Andre
½-½
Gehrke,Rolf - Schumacher,Gottfried
½-½
Hanisch,Bernd - Leiber,Bernard
1-0
Polenz,Fredrik - Heuermann,Heinz-Burk
1-0
Stepa,Rainer - Deuker,Hans-Joachim
½-½
Belov,Igor - Jung,Michael,Prof.
0-1
Aleanakian,Gabriel - Röver,Ludwig
½-½
Diskin,Semen - Place,Pieter
1-0
Tamm,Rudolf - Fritz,Axel
0-1
Zegveld,Rick - Dolic,Momir
½-½
Rauber,Christoph - Klatt,Dieter
1-0
Borgstedt,Rainer - Henningsmeyer,Oliver
1-0
Jarzembowski,Axel - Heuermann,Christoph
0-1
van Gulick,Gerwald - van Bijsterveldt,Mar
½-½
Schumacher,Ursula - van Gorp,Jan
1-0
Pape,Lennart - Rempel,Alexander
0-1
van Gorp,Clemens - Schönfeld,Berenike
0-1
spielfrei - Bah,Alliya
--+