Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2006

DWZ - Auswertung

 

Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh X Rn
Diff
1. Gutman,Lev GM 2435 2183 9.5 8.60 11 30 / 15 2492   2452
17
2. Podzielny,Karl-He IM 2363 2159 8.5 7.91 11 30 / 15 2370   2374
11
3. Hoffmann,Alexande   2390 2152 7.5 8.30 11 30 / 15 2285   2375
-15
4. Kirnos,Eugen   2207 2121 7.5 6.54 11 30 / 15 2254   2225
18
5. Izrajlev,Alexande   2279 2086 8.0 7.86 11 30 / 15 2261   2281
2
6. Bokelbrink,Uwe   2269 2096 7.5 7.34 11 30 / 15 2229   2271
2
7. Krallmann,Matthia   2173 1984 6.5 7.58 11 30 / 15 2049   2153
-20
8. Jürgens,Peter FM 2238 2053 6.5 7.18 11 30 / 15 2118   2225
-13
9. Gikas,Andreas Bas   2132 2134 6.5 5.42 11 30 / 15 2199   2152
20
10. Wolf,Andre   2124 2065 6.5 6.28 11 30 / 15 2130   2128
4
11. Reinemer,Frank   2114 2142 6.5 5.01 11 30 / 15 2207   2142
28
12. Sokalskyy,Alexand   2148 1980 3.5 3.93 6 30 / 15 2037   2139
-9
13. Leiber,Bernard   2067 1897 5.5 7.61 11 30 / 15 1897   2026
-41
14. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   2012 1903 6.5 6.75 11 30 / 15 1968   2008
-4
15. Hanisch,Bernd   2062 1970 6.5 6.58 11 30 / 15 2035   2061
-1
16. Schumacher,Gottfr   2063 1997 6.5 6.20 11 30 / 15 2062   2068
5
17. Hilverda,Alexande   2116 1956 7.5 7.00 11 25 / 5 2089   2127
11
18. Deuker,Hans-Joach   1972 1777 5.5 7.23 11 30 / 15 1777   1939
-33
19. Belov,Igor   2040 1917 5.0 6.65 11 30 / 15 1881   2008
-32
20. Kleinert,Jürgen   2007 1947 6.5 5.50 11 30 / 15 2012   2026
19
21. Gehrke,Rolf   1924 1902 6.5 4.93 11 29 / 15 1967   1955
31
22. Röver,Ludwig   1770 1673 4.5 5.59 10 25 / 15 1637   1746
-24
23. Diskin,Semen   1864 1775 5.0 4.85 10 27 / 15 1775   1867
3
24. Fritz,Axel   1900 1763 6.0 6.95 11 28 / 15 1799   1881
-19
25. Polenz,Fredrik   1876 2049 6.5 3.18 11 27 / 15 2114   1945
69
26. Stepa,Rainer   1835 1845 5.5 5.63 11 26 / 15 1845   1833
-2
27. Jung,Michael,Prof   1669 1854 5.0 3.18 10 23 / 15 1854   1712
43
28. Place,Pieter   1765 1657 4.0 6.05 10 25 / 15 1585   1719
-46
29. Zegveld,Rick   1758 1842 5.0 4.62 11 25 / 15 1806   1766
8
30. van Bijsterveldt,   1752 1647 4.0 6.62 11 24 / 15 1545   1693
-59
31. van Gorp,Jan   1567 1299 3.5 7.60 11 21 / 15 1166   1465
-102
32. van Gulick,Gerwal   1539 1729 4.5 3.42 11 21 / 15 1664   1565
26
33. van Gorp,Clemens   1304 1345 3.0 5.12 11 18 / 15 1170   1246
-58
34. Heuermann,Heinz-B   2016 2058 4.5 4.52 10 30 / 15 2022   2016
0
35. Rauber,Christoph   1804 1587 5.5 6.53 11 26 / 15 1587   1782
-22
36. Bauer,Heinrich   1786 1731 2.5 2.78 6 25 / 15 1674   1779
-7
37. Tamm,Rudolf   1647 1833 5.0 3.26 11 22 / 15 1797   1689
42
38. Rempel,Alexander   1646 1487 4.5 6.02 11 22 / 15 1422   1610
-36
39. Borgstedt,Rainer   1642 1741 5.0 4.37 11 22 / 15 1705   1657
15
40. Aleanakian,Gabrie   1562 1731 5.5 3.15 11 21 / 15 1731   1620
58
41. Jarzembowski,Axel   1517 1391 3.0 5.36 10 20 / 15 1242   1455
-62
42. Henningsmeyer,Oli   1478 1587 4.0 4.12 11 20 / 15 1485   1476
-2
43. Schumacher,Ursula   1373 1460 4.5 4.11 11 19 / 15 1395   1383
10
44. Klatt,Dieter   1326 1727 4.5 1.55 11 18 / 15 1662   1407
81
45. Heuermann,Christo   1054 1382 5.0 2.84 11 3 / 5 1346   1177
123
46. Bah,Alliya   869 1399 3.0 1.84 10 3 / 5 1250   939
70
47. Schönfeld,Berenik   848 1311 2.5 1.79 10 3 / 5 1118   891
43
48. Pape,Lennart   0 1385 0.0 0.00 10   / 5 346   346
-1
49. Dolic,Momir   1675 1902 4.5 2.55 10 23 / 15 1866   1722
47
50. Schormann,Conrad   2017 1579 1.5 3.92 5 30 / 15 1430   1962
-55