Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2005

Teilnehmerliste

 

TlnN Teilnehmer Tit TWZ A Verein/Ort Lan ELO NWZ
1. Epishin, Vladimir GM 2614 M   RUS 2614  
2. Gutman,Lev GM 2461 M SC Melle 03 GER 2461 2439
3. Kabatianski,Alexander IM 2444 M SK Turm Emsdetten e.V. GER 2444 2423
4. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2441 M SSG Zeitnot Hungen-Lich GER 2441 2429
5. Hoffmann, Alexander   2428 M SK Werther GER 2428  
6. Henrichs,Thomas IM 2407 M Dortmunder SV 1875 GER 2407 2376
7. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2392 M SK Gescher 81 e.V. GER 2392 2387
8. Grün,Gerd-Peter IM 2367 M Bielefelder SK von 1883 e GER 2367 2315
9. Buecker, Stefan FM 2349 M   GER 2349  
10. Jürgens,Peter FM 2308 M SAbt TuS Syke GER 2308 2238
11. Kirnos,Eugen   2300 M SV Werther UKR 2300 2250
12. Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM 2295 M SV Ahlen 54 e.V. GER 2295 2188
13. Schuh,Dirk   2264 * SK Werther 1949 e.V. GER 2264 2189
14. Prang, Edgar Dr. FM 2262 M   GER 2262  
15. Reinemer,Frank   2259 M SF 47 Monheim GER 2259 2107
16. Krallmann,Matthias   2250 M Bielefelder SK von 1883 e GER 2250 2185
17. Kruse,Herbert   2241 M Bielefelder SK von 1883 e GER 2241 2139
18. Braun,Vitali   2232 M SV Werther GER 2232 2233
19. Krueger,Marcus   2231 M SV Bad Oeynhausen GER 2231 2119
20. Struk,Jerzy   2227     POL 2227  
21. Gazic,Josip   2224 M LSV/Turm Lippstadt GER 2224 2141
22. Müller,Michael FM 2222 M LSV/Turm Lippstadt GER 2222 2184
23. Wolf,Andre   2217 M Herforder SV Königsspring GER 2217 2112
24. Kreslawski,Raimond   2213 M SK Recklinghausen-Altstad GER 2213 2133
25. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   2211 M SG Enger/Spenge GER 2211 2033
26. Quelle,Helmut   2197 M Herforder SV Königsspring GER 2197 2143
27. Franke,Thomas   2167 M SV Osnabrück GER 2167 2106
28. Bäumler,Ilja   2165 J SV Osnabrück GER 2165 2111
29. Schormann,Conrad   2136 M Brackweder SK von 1924 GER 2136 2080
30. Loemker,Michael   2096 M Herforder SV Königsspring GER 2096 2111
31. Heinicke,Wenke   2080 W SK Holsterhausen e.V. GER 2080 1955
32. Rachut,Steffen   2068 J SC IG Metall Osnabrück GER 2068 1979
33. Eidelmann,Vova   2049 M SC IG Metall Osnabrück GER 2049 1923
34. Röver,Ludwig   2049 M Kultur- und Sportverein S GER 2049 1868
35. Giese,Stefan   1984 M SC Fürstenau GER 1984 1913
36. Jung,Michael,Prof.   1935 M TSV Osnabrück GER 1935 1673
37. Dahlhoff,Carsten   1911 M Herforder SV Königsspring     1911
38. Kickert,Germaine-Helene   1892 J Wilhelmshavener SF GER 1892 1546
39. Beisswenger,Marc   1867 M SC Waiblingen 1921     1867
40. Adam,Oliver   1797 M SC Tempo Göttingen     1797
41. Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel   1783 M SK Werther 1949 e.V.     1783
42. Bauer,Heinrich   1772 M SV Bad Oeynhausen     1772
43. Blübaum,Bettina   1749 J SV Königsspringer Lemgo     1749
44. Pohlmann,Ralph   1719 * Herforder SV Königsspring     1719
45. Zielke,Witaly   1703 M SC Fürstenau     1703
46. Stukemeier,Ralf   1683 M Gütersloher SV von 1923     1683
47. Korduner,Vladimir   1637 M TSV Osnabrück     1637
48. Korduner,Jewgeni   1623 J TSV Osnabrück     1623
49. Krneta,Slavko   1611 M SK Hermannsburg     1611
50. Galluschke,Thorsten   1600 * SC Westerkappeln 59     1600
51. Bäumler,Nikolai   1591 M SV Osnabrück     1591
52. Schneider,Matthias   1560 J SC Melle 03     1560
53. Vitkovski, Dennis   1536   vereinslos     1536
54. Beckmann,Nils   1527 J SV Königsspringer Lemgo e     1527
55. Duensing,Hartwig   1460 M SABT Post Südstadt Karlsr     1460
56. Schulz,Thomas   1447 M SG Schinkel     1447
57. Henningsmeyer,Oliver   1430 M Herforder SV Königsspringe     1430
58. Klatt,Dieter   1284 M SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e     1284
59. Schulz,Vanessa   1227 W SG Schinkel     1227
60. Chlopiuk, Eduard   1000 J SG SCHinkel     1000
61. Goldstein,Tino   1000 J Herforder SV Königsspring     1000
62. Heuermann,Christoph   1000 J Herforder SV Königsspring     1000
63. Knierim,Gerd   1250 M SV Indische Dame Münster     1250
64. McFarlane, Rhiannon   1000 J SG Schinkel     1000
65. Schönfeld,Berenike   1000 J Herforder SV Königsspring     1000
66. Wiesner, Friederike   1000 J SG Schinkel     1000
67. Bah, Alliya   1000 J SG Schinkel     1000
68. Schmalhorst,Peter   1700 M Herforder SV Königsspring     1700
69. Dolic,Momir   1683 M Herforder SV Königsspring     1683
70. Djordjevic, Zvezdan   1200 M Herforder SV Königsspinge     1200