Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2005

Tabelle

 

Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V
Punkte
Buchh
SoBerg
1. Epishin, Vladimir GM 2614 M   RUS 8 3 0
9.5
66.0
57.75
2. Henrichs,Thomas IM 2407 M Dortmunder SV 1 GER 8 2 1
9.0
63.0
51.75
3. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2392 M SK Gescher 81 e GER 7 3 1
8.5
65.0
53.75
4. Gutman,Lev GM 2461 M SC Melle 03 GER 7 2 2
8.0
60.5
50.00
5. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2441 M SSG Zeitnot Hun GER 6 3 2
7.5
66.0
50.75
6. Kruse,Herbert   2241 M Bielefelder SK GER 7 1 3
7.5
62.5
46.50
7. Müller,Michael FM 2222 M LSV/Turm Lippst GER 7 1 3
7.5
62.5
45.25
8. Bäumler,Ilja   2165 J SV Osnabrück GER 7 1 3
7.5
62.0
44.00
9. Struk,Jerzy   2227     POL 7 1 3
7.5
52.0
38.50
10. Kirnos,Eugen   2300 M SV Werther UKR 6 2 3
7.0
67.0
44.25
11. Hoffmann, Alexand   2428 M SK Werther GER 6 2 3
7.0
66.5
41.75
12. Gazic,Josip   2224 M LSV/Turm Lippst GER 6 2 3
7.0
61.0
40.00
13. Franke,Thomas   2167 M SV Osnabrück GER 7 0 4
7.0
58.5
36.00
14. Braun,Vitali   2232 M SV Werther GER 6 1 4
6.5
63.5
38.25
15. Buecker, Stefan FM 2349 M   GER 6 1 4
6.5
63.0
38.25
16. Reinemer,Frank   2259 M SF 47 Monheim GER 6 1 4
6.5
62.0
35.25
17. Torres Kuckel,Raf FM 2295 M SV Ahlen 54 e.V GER 6 1 4
6.5
53.5
35.50
18. Loemker,Michael   2096 M Herforder SV Kö GER 6 1 4
6.5
53.5
31.00
19. Kabatianski,Alexa IM 2444 M SK Turm Emsdett GER 5 2 4
6.0
68.5
39.25
20. Krallmann,Matthia   2250 M Bielefelder SK GER 5 2 4
6.0
63.0
36.50
21. Grün,Gerd-Peter IM 2367 M Bielefelder SK GER 6 0 5
6.0
62.5
32.50
22. Prang, Edgar Dr. FM 2262 M   GER 5 2 4
6.0
58.5
34.75
23. Jürgens,Peter FM 2308 M SAbt TuS Syke GER 4 4 3
6.0
56.0
36.00
24. Krneta,Slavko   1611 M SK Hermannsburg   5 2 4
6.0
56.0
33.75
25. Kreslawski,Raimon   2213 M SK Recklinghaus GER 5 2 4
6.0
55.5
32.25
26. Eidelmann,Vova   2049 M SC IG Metall Os GER 4 4 3
6.0
54.0
31.75
27. Rachut,Steffen   2068 J SC IG Metall Os GER 6 0 5
6.0
53.5
30.00
28. Quelle,Helmut   2197 M Herforder SV Kö GER 5 2 4
6.0
53.0
27.50
29. Beisswenger,Marc   1867 M SC Waiblingen 1   5 2 4
6.0
53.0
27.25
30. Bauer,Heinrich   1772 M SV Bad Oeynhaus   5 2 4
6.0
52.5
29.00
31. Schormann,Conrad   2136 M Brackweder SK v GER 4 4 3
6.0
52.0
28.00
32. Korduner,Vladimir   1637 M TSV Osnabrück   6 0 5
6.0
45.5
23.50
33. Wolf,Andre   2217 M Herforder SV Kö GER 4 3 4
5.5
58.0
28.25
34. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   2211 M SG Enger/Spenge GER 5 1 5
5.5
57.0
28.75
35. Röver,Ludwig   2049 M Kultur- und Spo GER 5 1 5
5.5
52.0
28.25
36. Bäumler,Nikolai   1591 M SV Osnabrück   5 1 5
5.5
50.5
22.50
37. Giese,Stefan   1984 M SC Fürstenau GER 4 3 4
5.5
49.5
21.00
38. Vitkovski, Dennis   1536   vereinslos   3 5 3
5.5
46.5
25.50
39. Schmalhorst,Peter   1700 M Herforder SV Kö   5 1 5
5.5
45.0
23.50
40. Klatt,Dieter   1284 M SC Caissa Bad S   5 1 5
5.5
45.0
19.75
41. Krueger,Marcus   2231 M SV Bad Oeynhaus GER 3 4 4
5.0
61.5
28.50
42. Zielke,Witaly   1703 M SC Fürstenau   4 2 5
5.0
53.0
21.25
43. Adam,Oliver   1797 M SC Tempo Göttin   5 0 6
5.0
52.0
18.50
44. Kickert,Germaine-   1892 J Wilhelmshavener GER 3 4 4
5.0
49.5
23.75
45. Heinicke,Wenke   2080 W SK Holsterhause GER 4 2 5
5.0
49.0
19.75
46. Dolic,Momir   1683 M Herforder SV Kö   5 0 6
5.0
40.5
17.00
47. Elefteriadis,Paul   1783 M SK Werther 1949   4 1 6
4.5
55.5
22.25
48. Schneider,Matthia   1560 J SC Melle 03   4 1 6
4.5
50.0
18.50
49. Korduner,Jewgeni   1623 J TSV Osnabrück   4 1 6
4.5
48.5
19.75
50. Stukemeier,Ralf   1683 M Gütersloher SV   4 1 6
4.5
48.0
17.50
51. Knierim,Gerd   1250 M SV Indische Dam   4 1 6
4.5
46.5
18.25
52. Beckmann,Nils   1527 J SV Königsspring   4 1 6
4.5
45.0
16.25
53. Duensing,Hartwig   1460 M SABT Post Südst   4 1 6
4.5
43.0
16.75
54. Schulz,Thomas   1447 M SG Schinkel   3 3 5
4.5
42.5
15.00
55. Jung,Michael,Prof   1935 M TSV Osnabrück GER 4 0 7
4.0
50.5
15.50
56. Dahlhoff,Carsten   1911 M Herforder SV Kö   3 2 6
4.0
49.5
19.00
57. Chlopiuk, Eduard   1000 J SG SCHinkel   4 0 7
4.0
45.0
15.50
58. Goldstein,Tino   1000 J Herforder SV Kö   4 0 7
4.0
39.5
9.75
59. Blübaum,Bettina   1749 J SV Königsspring   2 3 6
3.5
50.0
14.75
60. Heuermann,Christo   1000 J Herforder SV Kö   3 1 7
3.5
43.0
9.00
61. Schulz,Vanessa   1227 W SG Schinkel   2 3 6
3.5
42.0
12.00
62. Wiesner, Friederi   1000 J SG Schinkel   3 1 7
3.5
40.5
10.75
63. McFarlane, Rhiann   1000 J SG Schinkel   3 1 7
3.5
38.0
9.00
64. Henningsmeyer,Oli   1430 M Herforder SV Kö   3 0 8
3.0
38.5
6.50
64. Bah, Alliya   1000 J SG Schinkel   3 0 8
3.0
38.5
6.50
66. Djordjevic, Zvezd   1200 M Herforder SV Kö   3 0 8
3.0
38.0
9.25
67. Schönfeld,Berenik   1000 J Herforder SV Kö   2 0 9
2.0
40.0
5.25