Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2005

Paarungen

 

Runde 1

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
()
-
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
()
1-0
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
()
-
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
()
0-1
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
()
-
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
()
1-0
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
()
-
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
()
0-1
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
()
-
40.
Adam,Oliver  
()
1-0
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
()
-
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
()
0-1
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
()
-
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
()
1-0
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
()
-
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
()
0-1
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
()
-
44.
Pohlmann,Ralph  
()
1-0
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
()
-
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
()
0-1
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
()
-
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
()
1-0
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
()
-
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
()
0-1
13.
Schuh,Dirk  
()
-
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
()
1-0
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
()
-
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
()
0-1
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
()
-
50.
Galluschke,Thorsten  
()
1-0
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
()
-
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
()
0-1
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
()
-
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
()
1-0
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
()
-
18.
Braun,Vitali  
()
0-1
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
()
-
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
()
1-0
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
()
-
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
()
0-1
21.
Gazic,Josip  
()
-
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
()
1-0
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
()
-
22.
Müller,Michael FM
()
0-1
23.
Wolf,Andre  
()
-
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
()
½-½
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
()
-
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
()
½-½
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
()
-
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
()
1-0
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
()
-
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
()
0-1
27.
Franke,Thomas  
()
-
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
()
1-0
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
()
-
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
()
0-1
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
()
-
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
()
1-0
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
()
-
30.
Loemker,Michael  
()
0-1
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
()
-
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
()
1-0
67.
Bah, Alliya  
()
-
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
()
0-1
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
()
-
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
()
½-½
69.
Dolic,Momir  
()
-
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
()
0-1
35.
Giese,Stefan  
()
-
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
()
1-0

 

Runde 2

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
18.
Braun,Vitali  
(1)
-
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
(1)
0-1
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
(1)
-
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
(1)
0-1
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
(1)
-
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
(1)
0-1
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
(1)
-
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
(1)
½-½
22.
Müller,Michael FM
(1)
-
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
(1)
½-½
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
(1)
-
21.
Gazic,Josip  
(1)
½-½
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
(1)
-
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
(1)
0-1
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
(1)
-
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
(1)
1-0
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
(1)
-
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
(1)
0-1
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
(1)
-
27.
Franke,Thomas  
(1)
1-0
30.
Loemker,Michael  
(1)
-
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
(1)
0-1
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
(1)
-
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
(1)
1-0
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
(1)
-
13.
Schuh,Dirk  
(1)
0-1
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
(1)
-
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
(1)
1-0
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
(1)
-
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
(1)
½-½
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
(1)
-
35.
Giese,Stefan  
(1)
1-0
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(½)
-
23.
Wolf,Andre  
(½)
0-1
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
(½)
-
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
(½)
1-0
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
(½)
-
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
(½)
1-0
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
(0)
-
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
(0)
1-0
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
(0)
-
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
(0)
1-0
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
(0)
-
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
(0)
1-0
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
(0)
-
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
(0)
0-1
40.
Adam,Oliver  
(0)
-
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
(0)
1-0
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
(0)
-
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
(0)
½-½
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
(0)
-
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
(0)
1-0
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
(0)
-
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
(0)
0-1
44.
Pohlmann,Ralph  
(0)
-
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
(0)
1-0
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
(0)
-
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
(0)
0-1
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
(0)
-
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
(0)
1-0
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
(0)
-
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
(0)
0-1
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
(0)
-
67.
Bah, Alliya  
(0)
1-0
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
(0)
-
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
(0)
0-1
50.
Galluschke,Thorsten  
(0)
-
69.
Dolic,Momir  
(0)
1-0
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
(0)
-
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
(0)
0-1

 

Runde 3

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
(2)
-
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
(2)
1-0
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
(2)
-
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
(2)
1-0
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
(2)
-
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
(2)
½-½
13.
Schuh,Dirk  
(2)
-
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
(2)
0-1
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
(2)
-
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
(2)
1-0
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
(2)
-
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
(2)
½-½
21.
Gazic,Josip  
(1½)
-
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
(1½)
0-1
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
(1½)
-
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
(1½)
1-0
23.
Wolf,Andre  
(1½)
-
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
(1½)
0-1
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
(1½)
-
22.
Müller,Michael FM
(1½)
0-1
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
(1½)
-
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
(1½)
1-0
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
(1)
-
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
(1½)
1-0
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
(1)
-
18.
Braun,Vitali  
(1)
0-1
40.
Adam,Oliver  
(1)
-
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
(1)
0-1
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
(1)
-
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
(1)
1-0
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
(1)
-
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
(1)
0-1
27.
Franke,Thomas  
(1)
-
44.
Pohlmann,Ralph  
(1)
1-0
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
(1)
-
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
(1)
0-1
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
(1)
-
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
(1)
1-0
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
(1)
-
30.
Loemker,Michael  
(1)
0-1
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
(1)
-
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
(1)
0-1
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
(1)
-
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
(1)
1-0
35.
Giese,Stefan  
(1)
-
50.
Galluschke,Thorsten  
(1)
1-0
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
(1)
-
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
(1)
1-0
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
(1)
-
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
(1)
½-½
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
(½)
-
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
(½)
1-0
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
(½)
-
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(½)
1-0
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
(½)
-
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
(0)
0-1
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
(0)
-
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
(0)
½-½
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
(0)
-
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
(0)
0-1
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
(0)
-
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
(0)
1-0
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
(0)
-
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
(0)
0-1
67.
Bah, Alliya  
(0)
-
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
(0)
0-1
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
(0)
-
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
(0)
1-0
69.
Dolic,Momir  
(0)
-
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
(0)
1-0

 

Runde 4

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
(3)
-
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
(3)
0-1
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
(3)
-
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
(3)
0-1
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
(2½)
-
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
(2½)
1-0
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
(2½)
-
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
(2½)
0-1
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
(2½)
-
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
(2½)
1-0
22.
Müller,Michael FM
(2½)
-
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
(2½)
1-0
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
(2)
-
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
(2½)
1-0
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
(2)
-
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
(2)
0-1
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
(2)
-
27.
Franke,Thomas  
(2)
0-1
30.
Loemker,Michael  
(2)
-
13.
Schuh,Dirk  
(2)
0-1
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
(2)
-
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
(2)
1-0
18.
Braun,Vitali  
(2)
-
35.
Giese,Stefan  
(2)
1-0
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
(2)
-
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
(2)
0-1
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
(2)
-
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
(2)
½-½
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
(2)
-
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
(2)
1-0
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
(1½)
-
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
(1½)
0-1
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
(1½)
-
21.
Gazic,Josip  
(1½)
0-1
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
(1½)
-
23.
Wolf,Andre  
(1½)
0-1
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
(1½)
-
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
(1½)
1-0
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
(1½)
-
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
(1½)
0-1
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
(1)
-
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
(1)
½-½
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
(1)
-
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
(1)
1-0
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
(1)
-
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
(1)
0-1
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
(1)
-
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
(1)
1-0
50.
Galluschke,Thorsten  
(1)
-
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
(1)
0-1
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
(1)
-
40.
Adam,Oliver  
(1)
0-1
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
(1)
-
69.
Dolic,Momir  
(1)
1-0
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
(1)
-
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
(1)
0-1
44.
Pohlmann,Ralph  
(1)
-
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
(1)
1-0
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
(1)
-
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
(½)
0-1
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
(½)
-
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
(½)
1-0
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(½)
-
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
(½)
1-0
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
(0)
-
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
(0)
0-1
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
(0)
-
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
(0)
1-0
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
(0)
-
67.
Bah, Alliya  
(0)
0-1

 

Runde 5

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
(4)
-
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
(4)
1-0
22.
Müller,Michael FM
(3½)
-
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
(3½)
0-1
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
(3½)
-
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
(3½)
0-1
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
(3)
-
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
(3)
½-½
18.
Braun,Vitali  
(3)
-
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
(3)
1-0
27.
Franke,Thomas  
(3)
-
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
(3)
1-0
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
(3)
-
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
(3)
½-½
13.
Schuh,Dirk  
(3)
-
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
(3)
½-½
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
(2½)
-
21.
Gazic,Josip  
(2½)
1-0
23.
Wolf,Andre  
(2½)
-
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
(2½)
1-0
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
(2½)
-
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
(2½)
0-1
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
(2½)
-
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
(2½)
1-0
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
(2½)
-
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
(2½)
1-0
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
(2½)
-
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
(2½)
1-0
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
(2)
-
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
(2)
0-1
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
(2)
-
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
(2)
0-1
40.
Adam,Oliver  
(2)
-
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
(2)
0-1
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
(2)
-
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
(2)
1-0
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
(2)
-
30.
Loemker,Michael  
(2)
0-1
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
(2)
-
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
(2)
0-1
35.
Giese,Stefan  
(2)
-
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
(2)
0-1
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
(1½)
-
44.
Pohlmann,Ralph  
(2)
1-0
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
(1½)
-
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
(1½)
0-1
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
(1½)
-
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
(1½)
½-½
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
(1½)
-
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
(1½)
0-1
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
(1½)
-
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
(1½)
1-0
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
(1)
-
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(1½)
1-0
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
(1)
-
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
(1)
0-1
67.
Bah, Alliya  
(1)
-
50.
Galluschke,Thorsten  
(1)
+--
69.
Dolic,Momir  
(1)
-
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
(1)
0-1
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
(1)
-
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
(1)
1-0
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
(1)
-
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
(1)
0-1
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
(½)
-
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
(1)
1-0
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
(½)
-
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
(0)
1-0
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
(0)
-
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
(0)
1-0

 

Runde 6

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
(4½)
-
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
(5)
½-½
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
(4½)
-
18.
Braun,Vitali  
(4)
1-0
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
(4)
-
27.
Franke,Thomas  
(4)
1-0
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
(3½)
-
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
(3½)
½-½
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
(3½)
-
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
(3½)
0-1
23.
Wolf,Andre  
(3½)
-
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
(3½)
0-1
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
(3½)
-
22.
Müller,Michael FM
(3½)
1-0
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
(3½)
-
13.
Schuh,Dirk  
(3½)
0-1
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
(3½)
-
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
(3½)
0-1
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
(3½)
-
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
(3½)
1-0
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
(3)
-
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
(3)
0-1
30.
Loemker,Michael  
(3)
-
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
(3)
0-1
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
(3)
-
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
(3)
0-1
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
(3)
-
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
(3)
½-½
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
(3)
-
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
(2½)
0-1
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
(2½)
-
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
(2½)
½-½
21.
Gazic,Josip  
(2½)
-
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
(2½)
1-0
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
(2½)
-
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
(2½)
1-0
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
(2½)
-
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
(2½)
0-1
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
(2½)
-
35.
Giese,Stefan  
(2)
0-1
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
(2)
-
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
(2)
0-1
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
(2)
-
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
(2)
1-0
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
(2)
-
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
(2)
½-½
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
(2)
-
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
(2)
½-½
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
(2)
-
40.
Adam,Oliver  
(2)
0-1
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
(2)
-
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
(2)
½-½
67.
Bah, Alliya  
(2)
-
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
(2)
0-1
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
(1½)
-
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
(1½)
1-0
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(1½)
-
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
(1½)
1-0
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
(1½)
-
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
(1½)
½-½
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
(1)
-
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
(1)
0-1
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
(1)
-
69.
Dolic,Momir  
(1)
1-0
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
(1)
-
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
(1)
1-0
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
(0)
-
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
(0)
1-0

 

Runde 7

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
(5½)
-
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
(5½)
1-0
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
(5)
-
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
(5)
½-½
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
(4½)
-
13.
Schuh,Dirk  
(4½)
+--
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
(4½)
-
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
(4½)
1-0
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
(4½)
-
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
(4½)
0-1
27.
Franke,Thomas  
(4)
-
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
(4)
0-1
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
(4)
-
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
(4)
1-0
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
(4)
-
18.
Braun,Vitali  
(4)
1-0
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
(4)
-
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
(3½)
0-1
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
(3½)
-
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
(3½)
0-1
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
(3½)
-
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
(3½)
0-1
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
(3½)
-
21.
Gazic,Josip  
(3½)
0-1
22.
Müller,Michael FM
(3½)
-
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
(3½)
1-0
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
(3½)
-
23.
Wolf,Andre  
(3½)
1-0
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
(3)
-
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
(3½)
1-0
40.
Adam,Oliver  
(3)
-
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
(3)
0-1
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
(3)
-
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
(3)
1-0
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
(3)
-
30.
Loemker,Michael  
(3)
½-½
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
(3)
-
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
(3)
0-1
35.
Giese,Stefan  
(3)
-
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
(3)
½-½
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
(2½)
-
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
(2½)
0-1
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
(2½)
-
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
(2½)
0-1
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
(2½)
-
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(2½)
1-0
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
(2½)
-
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
(2½)
1-0
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
(2½)
-
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
(2½)
½-½
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
(2½)
-
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
(2½)
1-0
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
(2)
-
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
(2)
0-1
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
(2)
-
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
(2)
1-0
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
(2)
-
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
(2)
1-0
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
(2)
-
67.
Bah, Alliya  
(2)
1-0
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
(1½)
-
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
(2)
1-0
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
(1½)
-
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
(1)
1-0
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
(1)
-
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
(1)
0-1
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
(0)
-
69.
Dolic,Momir  
(1)
0-1

 

Runde 8

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
(5½)
-
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
(6½)
½-½
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
(5½)
-
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
(5½)
1-0
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
(5½)
-
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
(5½)
0-1
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
(5½)
-
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
(5)
½-½
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
(5)
-
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
(5)
0-1
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
(4½)
-
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
(4½)
0-1
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
(4½)
-
22.
Müller,Michael FM
(4½)
0-1
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
(4½)
-
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
(4½)
0-1
21.
Gazic,Josip  
(4½)
-
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
(4½)
1-0
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
(4)
-
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
(4)
0-1
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
(4)
-
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
(4)
½-½
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
(4)
-
27.
Franke,Thomas  
(4)
0-1
18.
Braun,Vitali  
(4)
-
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
(4)
1-0
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
(3½)
-
35.
Giese,Stefan  
(3½)
½-½
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
(3½)
-
23.
Wolf,Andre  
(3½)
1-0
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
(3½)
-
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
(3½)
1-0
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
(3½)
-
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
(3½)
1-0
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
(3½)
-
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
(3½)
½-½
30.
Loemker,Michael  
(3½)
-
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
(3½)
1-0
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
(3½)
-
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
(3½)
0-1
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
(3½)
-
40.
Adam,Oliver  
(3)
1-0
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
(3)
-
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
(3)
1-0
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
(3)
-
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
(3)
½-½
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
(3)
-
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
(3)
½-½
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
(3)
-
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
(3)
1-0
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
(2½)
-
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
(2½)
0-1
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(2½)
-
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
(2½)
0-1
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
(2½)
-
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
(2½)
1-0
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
(2)
-
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
(2½)
0-1
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
(2)
-
67.
Bah, Alliya  
(2)
1-0
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
(2)
-
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
(2)
½-½
69.
Dolic,Momir  
(2)
-
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
(2)
1-0
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
(1)
-
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
(1)
0-1
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
(0)
-
71.
spielfrei  
(0)
+--

 

Runde 9

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
(7)
-
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
(6½)
½-½
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
(6)
-
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
(6½)
0-1
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
(6)
-
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
(6)
1-0
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
(5½)
-
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
(5½)
1-0
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
(5½)
-
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
(5½)
1-0
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
(5½)
-
21.
Gazic,Josip  
(5½)
1-0
22.
Müller,Michael FM
(5½)
-
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
(5)
0-1
27.
Franke,Thomas  
(5)
-
18.
Braun,Vitali  
(5)
1-0
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
(5)
-
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
(4½)
1-0
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
(4½)
-
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
(4½)
0-1
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
(4½)
-
30.
Loemker,Michael  
(4½)
0-1
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
(4½)
-
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
(4½)
1-0
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
(4½)
-
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
(4½)
0-1
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
(4½)
-
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
(4½)
0-1
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
(4½)
-
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
(4)
0-1
35.
Giese,Stefan  
(4)
-
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
(4)
0-1
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
(4)
-
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
(4)
1-0
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
(4)
-
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
(4)
0-1
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
(4)
-
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
(4)
1-0
23.
Wolf,Andre  
(3½)
-
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
(3½)
1-0
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
(3½)
-
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
(3½)
1-0
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
(3½)
-
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
(3½)
1-0
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
(3½)
-
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
(3½)
1-0
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
(3½)
-
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
(3½)
0-1
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
(3½)
-
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
(3½)
1-0
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
(3½)
-
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
(3)
1-0
40.
Adam,Oliver  
(3)
-
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
(3)
1-0
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
(3)
-
69.
Dolic,Momir  
(3)
0-1
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
(2½)
-
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
(2½)
0-1
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
(2½)
-
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
(2½)
1-0
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
(2)
-
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(2½)
0-1
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
(2)
-
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
(2)
½-½
67.
Bah, Alliya  
(2)
-
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
(1)
1-0
71.
spielfrei  
(0)
-
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
(1)
--+

 

Runde 10

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
(7½)
-
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
(7)
1-0
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
(6½)
-
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
(7½)
0-1
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
(7)
-
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
(6½)
1-0
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
(6½)
-
27.
Franke,Thomas  
(6)
1-0
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
(6)
-
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
(6)
1-0
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
(6)
-
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
(6)
1-0
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
(5½)
-
22.
Müller,Michael FM
(5½)
0-1
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
(5½)
-
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
(5½)
1-0
21.
Gazic,Josip  
(5½)
-
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
(5½)
½-½
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
(5½)
-
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
(5½)
0-1
30.
Loemker,Michael  
(5½)
-
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
(5)
1-0
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
(5)
-
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
(5)
½-½
18.
Braun,Vitali  
(5)
-
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
(5)
1-0
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
(5)
-
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
(4½)
½-½
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
(4½)
-
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
(4½)
1-0
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
(4½)
-
23.
Wolf,Andre  
(4½)
½-½
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
(4½)
-
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
(4½)
0-1
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
(4½)
-
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
(4½)
½-½
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
(4½)
-
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
(4½)
0-1
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
(4½)
-
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
(4½)
0-1
35.
Giese,Stefan  
(4)
-
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
(4½)
½-½
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
(4)
-
40.
Adam,Oliver  
(4)
0-1
69.
Dolic,Momir  
(4)
-
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
(4)
1-0
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
(3½)
-
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
(4)
0-1
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
(3½)
-
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
(3½)
0-1
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
(3½)
-
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
(3½)
1-0
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
(3½)
-
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
(3½)
1-0
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
(3½)
-
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(3½)
0-1
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
(3)
-
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
(3)
1-0
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
(3)
-
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
(2½)
1-0
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
(2½)
-
67.
Bah, Alliya  
(3)
1-0
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
(2½)
-
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
(2)
1-0
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
(1)
-
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
(2½)
1-0
71.
spielfrei  
(0)
-
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
(2)
--+

 

Runde 11

TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
-
TNr
Teilnehmer Tit
Punk
Ergeb
7.
Lingnau,Carsten IM
(8)
-
6.
Henrichs,Thomas IM
(8½)
½-½
1.
Epishin, Vladimir GM
(8½)
-
17.
Kruse,Herbert  
(7½)
1-0
11.
Kirnos,Eugen  
(7)
-
2.
Gutman,Lev GM
(7)
0-1
20.
Struk,Jerzy  
(6½)
-
5.
Hoffmann, Alexander  
(7)
1-0
15.
Reinemer,Frank  
(6½)
-
4.
Donchenko,Anatoli IM
(6½)
0-1
22.
Müller,Michael FM
(6½)
-
30.
Loemker,Michael  
(6½)
1-0
16.
Krallmann,Matthias  
(6)
-
28.
Bäumler,Ilja  
(6½)
0-1
8.
Grün,Gerd-Peter IM
(6)
-
21.
Gazic,Josip  
(6)
0-1
9.
Buecker, Stefan FM
(6)
-
18.
Braun,Vitali  
(6)
½-½
27.
Franke,Thomas  
(6)
-
25.
Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.  
(5½)
1-0
24.
Kreslawski,Raimond  
(5½)
-
3.
Kabatianski,Alexande IM
(5½)
½-½
39.
Beisswenger,Marc  
(5½)
-
10.
Jürgens,Peter FM
(5½)
½-½
34.
Röver,Ludwig  
(5½)
-
12.
Torres Kuckel,Rafael FM
(5½)
0-1
26.
Quelle,Helmut  
(5½)
-
33.
Eidelmann,Vova  
(5½)
½-½
23.
Wolf,Andre  
(5)
-
29.
Schormann,Conrad  
(5½)
½-½
14.
Prang, Edgar Dr. FM
(5)
-
45.
Zielke,Witaly  
(5)
1-0
19.
Krueger,Marcus  
(5)
-
42.
Bauer,Heinrich  
(5)
0-1
47.
Korduner,Vladimir  
(5)
-
31.
Heinicke,Wenke  
(5)
1-0
32.
Rachut,Steffen  
(5)
-
69.
Dolic,Momir  
(5)
1-0
49.
Krneta,Slavko  
(5)
-
40.
Adam,Oliver  
(5)
1-0
52.
Schneider,Matthias  
(4½)
-
35.
Giese,Stefan  
(4½)
0-1
41.
Elefteriadis,Paul-Ga  
(4½)
-
53.
Vitkovski, Dennis  
(4½)
0-1
68.
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(4½)
-
46.
Stukemeier,Ralf  
(4½)
1-0
58.
Klatt,Dieter  
(4½)
-
48.
Korduner,Jewgeni  
(4½)
1-0
60.
Chlopiuk, Eduard  
(4)
-
51.
Bäumler,Nikolai  
(4½)
0-1
38.
Kickert,Germaine-Hel  
(4)
-
36.
Jung,Michael,Prof.  
(4)
1-0
37.
Dahlhoff,Carsten  
(3½)
-
56.
Schulz,Thomas  
(4)
½-½
63.
Knierim,Gerd  
(3½)
-
43.
Blübaum,Bettina  
(3½)
1-0
55.
Duensing,Hartwig  
(3½)
-
59.
Schulz,Vanessa  
(3½)
1-0
67.
Bah, Alliya  
(3)
-
54.
Beckmann,Nils  
(3½)
0-1
70.
Djordjevic, Zvezdan  
(2)
-
66.
Wiesner, Friederike  
(3½)
1-0
57.
Henningsmeyer,Oliver  
(3)
-
61.
Goldstein,Tino  
(3)
0-1
64.
McFarlane, Rhiannon  
(2½)
-
65.
Schönfeld,Berenike  
(2)
1-0
62.
Heuermann,Christoph  
(2½)
-
71.
spielfrei  
(0)
+--