Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2005

DWZ - Auswertung

 

Nr. Teilnehmer Tit. At Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh Rn
Diff
1. Epishin, Vladimir GM M 2614 2251 9.5 9.39 11 30 / 15 2560 2616
2
2. Gutman,Lev GM M 2439 2087 8.0 9.10 11 30 / 15 2262 2418
-21
3. Kabatianski,Alexa IM M 2423 2208 6.0 7.80 11 30 / 15 2244 2389
-34
4. Donchenko,Anatoli IM M 2429 2202 7.5 8.24 11 30 / 15 2335 2415
-14
5. Hoffmann, Alexand   M 2428 2231 6.0 7.16 10 30 / 15 2303 2405
-23
6. Henrichs,Thomas IM M 2376 2258 9.0 6.85 11 30 / 15 2520 2417
41
7. Lingnau,Carsten IM M 2387 2211 8.5 7.62 11 30 / 15 2422 2404
17
8. Grün,Gerd-Peter IM M 2315 2165 6.0 7.35 11 30 / 15 2201 2289
-26
9. Buecker, Stefan FM M 2349 2205 6.5 7.19 11 30 / 15 2270 2336
-13
10. Jürgens,Peter FM M 2238 2011 6.0 8.18 11 30 / 15 2047 2196
-42
11. Kirnos,Eugen   M 2250 2175 7.0 6.06 11 30 / 15 2277 2268
18
12. Torres Kuckel,Raf FM M 2188 1998 6.5 7.71 11 30 / 15 2063 2165
-23
13. Schuh,Dirk   * 2189 2051 4.5 3.83 6 30 / 10 2244 2203
14
14. Prang, Edgar Dr. FM M 2262 1988 6.0 8.48 11 30 / 15 2024 2214
-48
15. Reinemer,Frank   M 2107 2073 6.5 5.57 11 30 / 15 2138 2124
17
16. Krallmann,Matthia   M 2185 2086 6.0 6.36 11 30 / 15 2122 2179
-6
17. Kruse,Herbert   M 2139 2207 7.5 4.57 11 30 / 15 2340 2196
57
18. Braun,Vitali   M 2233 2099 6.5 6.90 11 30 / 5 2164 2226
-7
19. Krueger,Marcus   M 2119 2055 5.0 5.96 11 30 / 15 2019 2101
-18
20. Struk,Jerzy     2227 1930 7.5 8.28 11 30 / 15 2063 2212
-15
21. Gazic,Josip   M 2141 2053 7.0 6.09 11 30 / 15 2155 2158
17
22. Müller,Michael FM M 2184 2202 7.5 4.85 11 30 / 15 2335 2235
51
23. Wolf,Andre   M 2112 1895 5.5 7.57 11 30 / 15 1895 2072
-40
24. Kreslawski,Raimon   M 2133 2070 6.0 5.54 11 30 / 15 2106 2141
8
25. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   M 2033 1824 5.5 6.90 11 30 / 15 1824 2006
-27
26. Quelle,Helmut   M 2143 1888 6.0 7.48 11 30 / 15 1924 2115
-28
27. Franke,Thomas   M 2106 2093 7.0 4.74 11 30 / 15 2195 2150
44
28. Bäumler,Ilja   J 2111 2142 7.5 4.56 11 25 / 5 2275 2176
65
29. Schormann,Conrad   M 2080 1900 6.0 6.71 11 30 / 15 1936 2067
-13
30. Loemker,Michael   M 2111 1915 6.5 6.80 11 30 / 15 1980 2106
-5
31. Heinicke,Wenke   W 1955 1797 5.0 6.95 11 30 / 15 1761 1918
-37
32. Rachut,Steffen   J 1979 1840 6.0 6.46 11 20 / 5 1876 1968
-11
33. Eidelmann,Vova   M 1923 1869 6.0 5.69 11 29 / 15 1905 1929
6
34. Röver,Ludwig   M 1868 1933 5.5 4.65 11 27 / 15 1933 1885
17
35. Giese,Stefan   M 1913 1836 5.5 6.16 11 28 / 15 1836 1900
-13
36. Jung,Michael,Prof   M 1673 1629 4.0 6.42 11 23 / 15 1527 1617
-56
37. Dahlhoff,Carsten   M 1911 1693 4.0 7.68 11 28 / 15 1591 1836
-75
38. Kickert,Germaine-   J 1546 1758 5.0 3.66 11 9 / 5 1722 1599
53
39. Beisswenger,Marc   M 1867 1876 6.0 5.62 11 27 / 15 1912 1874
7
40. Adam,Oliver   M 1797 1708 5.0 6.21 11 25 / 15 1672 1771
-26
41. Elefteriadis,Paul   M 1783 1807 4.5 5.39 11 25 / 15 1742 1764
-19
42. Bauer,Heinrich   M 1772 1867 6.0 4.22 11 25 / 15 1903 1811
39
43. Blübaum,Bettina   J 1749 1655 3.5 6.25 11 12 / 5 1522 1654
-95
44. Pohlmann,Ralph   * 1719 1732 2.0 2.24 5 24 / 15 1660 1713
-6
45. Zielke,Witaly   M 1703 1821 5.0 3.85 11 23 / 15 1785 1729
26
46. Stukemeier,Ralf   M 1683 1578 4.5 6.62 11 18 / 10 1513 1625
-58
47. Korduner,Vladimir   M 1637 1681 6.0 4.43 11 22 / 15 1717 1675
38
48. Korduner,Jewgeni   J 1623 1829 4.5 3.07 11 10 / 5 1764 1677
54
49. Krneta,Slavko   M 1611 1991 6.0 1.69 11 22 / 15 2027 1715
104
50. Galluschke,Thorst   * 1600 1893 1.0 0.75 4 22 / 15 1700 1607
7
51. Bäumler,Nikolai   M 1591 1767 5.5 3.71 11 21 / 15 1767 1635
44
52. Schneider,Matthia   J 1560 1728 4.5 3.54 11 9 / 5 1663 1597
37
53. Vitkovski, Dennis     1536 1653 5.5 4.11 11 21 / 15 1653 1570
34
54. Beckmann,Nils   J 1527 1608 4.5 4.29 11 8 / 5 1543 1535
8
55. Duensing,Hartwig   M 1460 1611 4.5 3.92 11 20 / 15 1546 1474
14
56. Schulz,Thomas   M 1447 1473 4.5 5.48 11 19 / 15 1408 1421
-26
57. Henningsmeyer,Oli   M 1430 1362 3.0 6.41 11 19 / 15 1187 1340
-90
58. Klatt,Dieter   M 1284 1657 5.5 2.72 11 18 / 15 1657 1360
76
59. Schulz,Vanessa   W 1227 1481 3.5 3.40 11 12 / 10 1348 1230
3
60. Chlopiuk, Eduard   J 1000 1539 4.0 1.18 11 16 / 15 1437 1083
83
61. Goldstein,Tino   J 1000 1464 3.0 1.84 10 3 / 5 1315 1070
70
62. Heuermann,Christo   J 1000 1473 2.5 1.54 10 3 / 5 1280 1058
58
63. Knierim,Gerd   M 1250 1651 4.5 1.69 11 17 / 15 1586 1330
80
64. McFarlane, Rhiann   J 1000 1299 3.5 3.02 11 16 / 15 1166 1013
13
65. Schönfeld,Berenik   J 1000 1346 1.0 2.22 10 25 / 5 980 973
-27
66. Wiesner, Friederi   J 1000 1413 3.5 1.77 11 16 / 15 1280 1050
50
67. Bah, Alliya   J 1000 1391 2.0 1.92 10 16 / 15 1151 1002
2
68. Schmalhorst,Peter   M 1700 1637 5.5 5.95 11 23 / 15 1637 1690
-10
69. Dolic,Momir   M 1683 1447 5.0 7.52 11 23 / 15 1411 1624
-59
70. Djordjevic, Zvezd   M 1200 1262 2.0 4.92 10 18 / 15 1022 1117
-83