Internationales Schnellschachturnier
Herford 2004

Teilnehmerliste

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Andersson,Ulf GM 2570 M SG Porz e.V. SWE 1951
2. Kalinitschew,Sergej GM 2519 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1956
3. Rotstein,Arkadij GM 2519 M SG Porz e.V. GER 1961
4. Gutman,Lev GM 2497 M SC Melle 03 GER 1945
5. Levin,Felix GM 2486 M SAbt SV Werder Breme GER 1958
6. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz IM 2479 M SC Friesen Lichtenbe GER 1954
7. Kabatianski,Alexande IM 2441 M SK Turm Emsdetten e. GER 1958
8. Lingnau,Carsten IM 2427 M SK 81 Gescher e.V. GER 1969
9. Schilow,Vladimir   2427 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1972
10. Majer,Damir FM 2324 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 1974
11. Rüberg,Jobst FM 2306 M SV Ahlen 54 e.V. GER 1946
12. Kirnos,Eugen   2300 M SK Minden 08 UKR  
13. Jürgens,Peter FM 2292 M SAbt TuS Syke GER 1964
14. Gazic,Josip   2275 M SV Hermannia Kassel GER 1970
15. Wolf,Andre   2262 M Herforder SV Königss GER 1974
16. Reinemer,Frank   2259 M SF 47 Monheim GER 1970
17. Kandic,Milan   2246 M vereinslos SCG 1971
18. Schuh,Dirk   2246 M SK Minden 08 GER 1979
19. Fischdick,Gisela WIM 2241 W Elberfelder SG 1851 GER 1955
20. Tamm,Ulrich,Dr.   2211 M SG Enger/Spenge GER 1962
21. Rapatinski,Konstanti   2200 M SK Westbevern 70 GER 1969
22. Sauerwald,Thomas   2158 M SV Meschede GER 1981
23. Hacker,Christian   2128 M SG Enger/Spenge GER 1963
24. Deuker,Hans-Joachim   2096 M SV 1926 Fechenheim GER 1957
25. Emami,Madjid,Dr.   2080 M Hamburger SK von 183 GER 1953
26. Schmidt,Oliver   2074 M Bielefelder SK GER 1970
27. Röver,Ludwig   2072 M Schachklub Domovina GER 1936
28. Najbar, Mateusz   2071 M   POL 1986
29. Hilverda,Alexander   2058 M Heeper SK von 1973 GER 1987
30. Hanisch,Bernd   2039 M Herforder SV Königss   1957
31. Müller,Reinhard   2020 M SG Lasker Steglitz-W GER 1966
32. Müller-Boge,Michael   2017 M Godesberger SK 1929   1958
33. Steffen,Andreas   2005 M SK Werther 1949 e.V.   1977
34. Peist,Jürgen   2000 M vereinslos GER 1965
35. Klemme,Thomas   1979 M Herforder SV Königss   1965
36. Schütte,Marco   1938 M Herforder SV Königss   1971
37. Kutschke,Jens   1918 M Herforder SV Königss   1974
38. Dahlhoff,Carsten   1895 M Herforder SV Königss   1969
39. Fritz,Axel   1880 M Herforder SV Königss   1964
40. Reusche,Horst   1860 M Herforder SV Königss   1942
41. Rackisch,Daniel   1859 M Schachclub Wittekind GER  
42. Schmidt, Sergius   1847 M SV Wesel    
43. Bauer,Heinrich   1846 M SV Bad Oeynhausen   1955
44. Rühmkorf,Hans-Joachi   1839 M SG Enger/Spenge   1961
45. Fischer,Eckhard   1805 M SG Enger/Spenge   1954
46. Schmalhorst,Peter   1753 M Herforder SV Königss   1933
47. Diele,Ralf   1712 M Heeper SK von 1973   1959
48. Eleftheriadis,Paul-G   1701 M SK Werther 1949 e.V.   1978
49. Stukemeier,Ralf   1694 M Gütersloher SV von 1   1980
50. Rauber,Christoph   1687 M SV Kaponier Vechta   1968
51. Michalicek,Roland   1683 M SV Königsspr. Halter   1972
52. Krneta,Slavko   1659 M SK Hermannsburg   1945
53. Panian,Albert   1638 M SV Königsspr. Halter   1948
54. Rackisch,Mathias   1616 M Schachclub Wittekind   1977
55. Dolic,Momir   1586 M Herforder SV Königss   1959
56. Korduner,Vladimir   1586 M TSV Osnabrück   1942
57. Galluschke,Thorsten   1580 M SC Westerkappeln   1970
58. Rebb,Rudolf   1577 M SV Bad Oeynhausen   1956
59. Gohmann,Marc   1542 M SG Oesede-Georgsmari   1988
60. Vitkovski,Dennis   1499 M vereinslos   1978
61. Henda,Fadil   1485 M SC Bosna Osnabrück   1942
62. Stühmeier,Chris   1468 M SC Melle 03   1991
63. Korduner,Jewgeni   1460 M TSV Osnabrück   1988
64. Mettenbrink,Uwe   1460 M Herforder SV Königss   1958
65. Schulz,Thomas   1449 M SG Schinkel   1972
66. Collmann,Timm,Dr.   1367 M SG Oesede-Georgsmari   1937
67. Collmann,Martin   1348 M SG Oesede-Georgsmari   1991
68. Schulz,Vanessa   1103 W SG Schinkel   1981
69. Korduner,Nonna   1080 W TSV Osnabrück   1990
70. Bah, Alliya   1000   SG Schinkel    
71. Hartmann, Steffen   1000 M vereinslos    
72. Rottmann, Tobias   1000 J vereinslos    
73. Wiesner, Friederike   1000 J SG Schinkel    
74. Goldstein,Tino     M Herforder SV Königss   1991
75. Hagemann,Philipp     M Herforder SV Königss   1989
76. Stoljar, Dawid       vereinslos