31. Internationales Herforder Schnellschachturnier
Grand Prix der Herforder Sparkasse

Schlußstand

Rang TNr Teilnehmer Tit TWZ E A Verein/Ort Lan G S R V Punk Buchh BuSumm H.Pa
1. 2. Levin, Felix GM 2488 E   Werder Bremen   11 8 1 2 8.5 80.0 795.5  
2. 6. Mainka, Romuald GM 2429 E   Recklinghausen-Süd   11 7 3 1 8.5 77.0 787.0  
3. 5. Lingnau, Carsten IM 2431 E   SC Rheine   11 7 3 1 8.5 75.0 786.0  
4. 16. Blübaum, Karl-Ernst   2125 E   SK Lemgo   11 7 2 2 8.0 70.0 755.0  
5. 19. Reinemer, Frank   2132 E   Monheim   11 8 0 3 8.0 63.5 707.0  
6. 1. Podzielny, Karl-Hein IM 2501 E   Recklinghausen-Altst   11 6 3 2 7.5 77.0 761.5  
7. 3. Kabatianski, Alexand IM 2452 E   TuS Bramsche   11 7 1 3 7.5 74.5 775.5  
8. 11. Krallmann, Matthias   2222 E   Lippstadt   11 6 2 3 7.0 70.5 723.5  
9. 14. Gikas, Basilius   2153 E   Godesberger SK   11 6 2 3 7.0 69.0 710.0  
10. 24. Kleinert, Jürgen   2024 E   KS Herford   11 7 0 4 7.0 61.0 664.5  
11. 9. Schuh, Dirk   2250 E   SK Minden   11 5 3 3 6.5 77.0 775.0  
12. 7. Mainka, Gregor   2330 E   Weiße Dame Borbeck   11 5 3 3 6.5 75.5 761.0  
13. 17. Braun, Vitali   2118 E J SK Minden   11 5 3 3 6.5 69.5 738.5  
14. 26. Raimann, Max-Günter   1985 E   SK Lister Turm   11 5 3 3 6.5 64.0 698.0  
15. 25. Klemme; Thomas   2008 E   KS Herford   11 4 5 2 6.5 57.0 671.5  
16. 4. Gutman, Lev GM 2437 E * Tura Melle   10 5 2 3 6.0 69.0 688.5  
17. 8. Ljubarskij, Jurij   2308 E   Polizei SC Hannover   11 5 2 4 6.0 66.5 705.5  
18. 30. Safi, Anis   1931 E   Bad Salzuflen   11 6 0 5 6.0 66.5 701.0  
19. 18. Krüger, Marcus   2111 E   SV Bad Oeynhausen   11 5 2 4 6.0 65.5 701.5  
20. 12. Gazic, Josip   2206 E   Hermania Kassel   11 5 2 4 6.0 63.5 699.5  
21. 10. Prang, Edgar FM 2249 E   PSV Duisburg/Hochhei   11 4 4 3 6.0 63.0 695.5  
22. 20. Hanisch; Bernd   2073 E   KS Herford   11 6 0 5 6.0 63.0 666.5  
23. 21. Hacker, Christian   2067 E   SG Enger-Spenge   11 6 0 5 6.0 62.0 686.5  
24. 32. Kordel, Mathias   1872 E   SK Dülmen   11 5 2 4 6.0 58.5 651.5  
25. 22. Witthus, Frank   2050 E   SK Hannover   11 5 2 4 6.0 56.5 651.5  
26. 13. Neumann, Michael   2183 E   SK Rinteln   11 5 1 5 5.5 64.5 713.5  
27. 23. Großkopf, Lars   2046 E   SK Minden   11 5 1 5 5.5 64.0 652.0  
28. 37. Wojdyla, Martin   1831 E   SF Brackel   11 4 3 4 5.5 61.5 660.0  
29. 40. Unruh, Heinrich   1764 E   Gütersloher SV   11 5 1 5 5.5 61.0 674.0  
30. 36. Fritz, Axel   1834 E   KS Herford   11 4 3 4 5.5 60.5 654.5  
31. 33. Freiberger, Jonas   1847 E J SK Werther   11 4 2 5 5.0 69.0 697.5  
32. 29. Röver, Ludwig   1931 E   Schachklub Domovina   11 3 4 4 5.0 62.5 666.0  
33. 35. Minosjan, Artur   1843 E J Gütersloher SV   11 3 4 4 5.0 62.5 660.0  
34. 28. Schmidt, Oliver   1946 E   SG Isernhagen   11 4 2 5 5.0 61.5 646.5  
35. 34. Henkel, Volker   1845 E   Rochade Beckum   11 4 2 5 5.0 58.0 637.0  
36. 27. Gehrke, Rolf   1951 E   SG Mittelweg   11 4 2 5 5.0 56.5 635.0  
37. 38. Rühmkorff, H.-Joachi   1821 E   SG Enger-Spenge   11 5 0 6 5.0 56.0 638.0  
38. 41. Hilverda, Alexander   1630 E J Gütersloher SV   11 5 0 6 5.0 55.0 626.5  
39. 39. Gelashvili, Vakhtang   1791 E   SK Bad Lippspringe   11 5 0 6 5.0 54.0 595.0  
40. 44. Korduner, Volodimir   1673 E   TSV Osnabrück   11 5 0 6 5.0 51.5 606.0  
41. 56. Rott, Eckhard             11 5 0 6 5.0 38.5 549.5  
42. 43. Rauber, Christoph   1676 E   Kaponier Vechta   11 4 1 6 4.5 57.5 625.0  
43. 45. Stukemeier, Ralf   1618 E   Gütersloher SV   11 4 1 6 4.5 56.0 628.5  
44. 42. Gruszecki, Withold   1685 E   SV Oetinghausen   11 4 1 6 4.5 51.5 617.0  
45. 49. Jarzembowski, Axel   1445 E   KS Herford   11 4 1 6 4.5 51.5 611.0  
46. 50. Koesling, Dieter   1434 E   SG Detmod-DSK/Paulse   11 4 0 7 4.0 53.0 586.5  
47. 46. Stanijek, Roman   1578 E   Proleter Westfalen   11 4 0 7 4.0 47.5 591.5  
48. 53. Raimann, Christian   924 E J Freibauer Wedemark   11 3 2 6 4.0 46.0 579.0  
49. 48. Mettenbrink, Uwe   1453 E   KS Herford   11 3 2 6 4.0 45.0 579.5  
50. 47. Aleanakian, Gabriel   1501 E   Pinneberger SC   11 3 1 7 3.5 52.0 583.5  
51. 52. Gilles, Sven   936 E J KS Herford   11 3 0 8 3.0 43.5 478.0  
52. 51. Matschke, Wolfgang   1343 E   Bad Oeynhausen   11 2 0 9 2.0 41.0 533.0  
53. 55. Luckmann, Adrian       J     11 1 0 10 1.0 41.5 530.5  
54. 54. Lange, Dominik       J     11 1 0 10 1.0 41.5 523.0