30. Int. Schnellschachturnier Herford

Grand - Prix Turnier der Sparkasse

 

1. Schebler, Gerhard IM 2496 Mühlheim NRW 19
2. Podzielny, Karl-Hein IM 2477 Recklinghausen NRW 19
3. Feygin, Michail IM 2470 Buer-Hassel NRW 19
4. Kohlweyer, Bernd IM 2450 Recklinghausen NRW 19
5. Kabatianski, Alexand IM 2446 Bramsche 19
6. Lingnau, Carsten IM 2423 SC Rheine NRW 19
7. Heinzel, Olaf 2374 Essen NRW 19
8. Mainka, Gregor 2320 Dortmund-Brackel NRW 19
9. Bünermann, Volker 2313 Essen NRW 19
10. Krallmann, Matthias 2280 Lippstadt NRW 19
11. Meyer. Dieter 2270 SG Detmold NRW 19
12. Langer, Christian 2216 Ennigerloh-Oelde NRW 19
13. Cohrs, Christopher 2214 Bielefelder SK NRW 19
14. Schuh, Dirk 2193 SK Minden NRW 19
15. Hacker, Christian 2135 Enger-Spenge NRW 19
16. Meyer, Jürgen 2088 Verden 19
17. Lömker, Michael 2150 Herford NRW 19
18. Wolf, Andre 2129 Herford NRW 19
19. Fritze, Bernd 2124 SVG Hannover 19
20. Krüger, Marcus 2111 Bad Oeynhausen NRW 19
21. Quelle, Helmut 2060 Herford NRW 19
22. Pollmüller, Michael 2053 Brackwede NRW 19
23. Raimann, Max-Günter 2033 Lister Turm 19
24. Pautz, Peter 2023 Bremen-Nord 19
25. Hoffmann, Ulrich 1985 Wermelskirchen NRW 19
26. Gehrke, Rolf 1975 Mittelweg 19
27. Hollmann, Bert 1972 Herford NRW 19
28. Kutschke, Jens 1959 Herford NRW 19
29. Röver, Ludwig 1947 Domovina Bielefeld NRW 19
30. Safi, Anis 1931 Bad Salzuflen NRW 19
31. Fritz, Axel 1888 Herford NRW 19
32. Henkel, Volker 1854 Beckum NRW 19
33. Würtele, Armin 1845 Schiefbahn 19
34. Peters, Stephan 1825 Brackwede NRW 19
35. Rühmkorff, H-Joachim 1821 Enger-Spenge NRW 19
36. Minosjan, Artur 1818 J Gütersloh NRW 19
37. Schütte, Marco 1804 Herford NRW 19
38. Köhler, Wilfried 1793 Herford NRW 19
39. Gottwald, Siegmar 1723 Herford NRW 19
40. Unruh, Heinrich 1717 Gütersloh NRW 19
41. Westermann, Bernhard 1707 Werne NRW 19
42. Peske, Kuno 1701 Enger-Spenge NRW 19
43. Gruscecki, Witold 1699 Oetinghausen NRW 19
44. Punsäm, Gap 1684 J Gütersloh NRW 19
45. Penner, Waldemar 1660 Herford NRW 19
46. Ott, Mathias 1658 J Kirchlengern NRW 19
47. Rebb, Rudolf 1636 Bad Oeynhausen NRW 19
48. Dymek, H-Peter 1615 Ennigerloh-Oelde NRW 19
49. Koesling, Dieter 1456 Detmold NRW 19
50. Aleanakian, Gabriel 1400 Pinneberg 19
51. Hilverda, Alexander 1384 J Gütersloh NRW 19
52. Kittel, Peter 1358 Mühlheim NRW 19
53. Matschke, Wolfgang 1343 Bad Oeynhausen NRW 19
54. Ludwig, Egbert 1144 Bad Meinberg NRW 19
55. Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter 1100 Bad Meinberg NRW 19
56. Raimann, Christian 819 J Wedemark 19
57. Luckmann, Jan-Pierre J Vereinslos NRW 19
58. Stork, Dominik J Vereinslos NRW 19
59. Gilles, Sven J Herford NRW 19
60. Naumann, Jana Bad Salzuflen NRW 19