30. Int. Schnellschachturnier Herford

Grand - Prix Turnier der Sparkasse

1. Podzielny, Karl-H 33S1 29W1 21S1 10W½ 2S½ 9W1 3S½ 5W1 4S1 6W1 8W1   0
2. Feygin, Michail 42W1 13S1 11W1 4S0 1W½ 23S1 6W1 9W1 3S0 5W1 16S1   0
3. Kohlweyer, Bernd 35S1 18W0 34S1 30W1 8S1 5W1 1W½ 4S½ 2W1 9S½ 10W1   0
4. Lingnau, Carsten 26S1 8W1 18S1 2W1 9S0 16W½ 21S1 3W½ 1W0 20S1 12W1 8   0
5. Kabatianski, Alex 36W1 14S1 12W1 9W½ 10S1 3S0 7W1 1S0 17W1 2S0 20W1   0
6. Mainka, Gregor 44S1 34W0 33S1 16W½ 29S1 17W1 2S0 13S1 12W1 1S0 9W1   0
7. Krallmann, Matthi 27S1 40W1 9S0 24S1 14W1 18W1 5S0 10W0 8S0 34W1 21S1 7   0
8. Raimann, Max-Günt 48W1 4S0 51W1 12S1 3W0 25S1 10W0 43S1 7W1 21W1 1S0 7   0
9. Schebler, Gerhard 25W1 17S1 7W1 5S½ 4W1 1S0 16W1 2S0 10S1 3W½ 6S0 7   0
10. Bünermann, Volker 50W1 23S1 19W1 1S½ 5W0 21W½ 8S1 7S1 9W0 18W1 3S0 7   0
11. Langer, Christian 31S1 15W1 2S0 18W0 26S1 40W0 33S½ 32W1 29S½ 19W1 23S1 7   0
12. Schuh, Dirk 32S1 38W1 5S0 8W0 44S1 41W1 40S1 18W½ 6S0 13W1 4S0   0
13. Wolf, Andre 52S1 2W0 26S1 34W1 16S0 15W1 19S1 6W0 18S½ 12S0 33W1   0
14. Krüger, Marcus 54S1 5W0 44S1 15W1 7S0 19W0 26S1 35W1 23S0 25W1 28S½   0
15. Röver, Ludwig 57W1 11S0 53W1 14S0 37W1 13S0 38W1 29S½ 16W0 43S1 30w+   0
16. Heinzel, Olaf 43W1 30S1 24W½ 6S½ 13W1 4S½ 9S0 17W0 15S1 23W1 2W0   0
17. Lömker, Michael 47W1 9W0 36S1 37S1 23W½ 6S0 43W1 16S1 5S0 28W½ 18S½   0
18. Quelle, Helmut 39W1 3S1 4W0 11S1 24W1 7S0 30W1 12S½ 13W½ 10S0 17W½   0
19. Safi, Anis 60S1 28W1 10S0 21W0 52W1 14S1 13W0 30S0 51W1 11S0 45W1 6   0
20. Meyer. Dieter 51W1 24S0 42W1 23S0 25W½ 45S1 29W½ 41S1 30W1 4W0 5S0 6   0
21. Cohrs, Christophe 37W1 41S1 1W0 19S1 43W1 10S½ 4W0 23S½ 27W1 8S0 7W0 6   0
22. Meyer, Jürgen 38S0 45W½ 35S0 47W1 28S0 52W1 54W1 24S0 32S1 27W½ 36S1 6   0
23. Pautz, Peter 55S1 10W0 31S1 20W1 17S½ 2W0 28S1 21W½ 14W1 16S0 11W0 6   0
24. Gehrke, Rolf 56S1 20W1 16S½ 7W0 18S0 28W0 46S1 22W1 34S0 40W1 27S½ 6   0
25. Fritz, Axel 9S0 52W1 38S1 29W½ 20S½ 8W0 27S0 31W1 45W1 14S0 44S1 6   0
26. Minosjan, Artur 4W0 48S1 13W0 53S1 11W0 37S1 14W0 39S1 41W1 30S½ 29W½ 6   0
27. Unruh, Heinrich 7W0 49S1 30W0 57S1 41W0 50S1 25W1 40W1 21S0 22S½ 24W½ 6   0
28. Hacker, Christian 45W1 19S0 43W0 41S½ 22W1 24S1 23W0 33S½ 35W1 17S½ 14W½ 6   0
29. Fritze, Bernd 53W1 1S0 50W1 25S½ 6W0 42S1 20S½ 15W½ 11W½ 33S½ 26S½ 6   0
30. Pollmüller, Micha 46S1 16W0 27S1 3S0 50W1 33W1 18S0 19W1 20S0 26W½ 15s-   0
31. Peske, Kuno 11W0 59S1 23W0 40W0 34S0 56S1 53W1 25S0 54W1 41S1 43W½   0
32. Punsäm, Gap 12W0 57S1 41W½ 43S0 45W0 48S1 42W1 11S0 22W0 53S1 50S1   0
33. Henkel, Volker 1W0 47S1 6W0 45S1 39W1 30S0 11W½ 28W½ 44S1 29W½ 13S0   0
34. Hoffmann, Ulrich 49W1 6S1 3W0 13S0 31W1 43S0 35w- 37S1 24W1 7S0 35w- 5   0
35. Peters, Stephan 3W0 53S0 22W1 52S0 48W1 46W1 34s+ 14S0 28S0 51W1 34s- 5   0
36. Rühmkorff, H-Joac 5S0 46W1 17W0 39S0 56W1 51S0 47W1 45S0 53W1 38S1 22W0 5   0
37. Gruscecki, Witold 21S0 60W1 40S1 17W0 15S0 26W0 57S1 34W0 52S1 44W0 54S1 5   0
38. Ott, Mathias 22W1 12S0 25W0 42S0 57W1 39S1 15S0 44W0 46S1 36W0 51S1 5   0
39. Hilverda, Alexand 18S0 44W0 58S1 36W1 33S0 38W0 49S1 26W0 50S0 55W1 57W1 5   0
40. Hollmann, Bert 59W1 7S0 37W0 31S1 53W1 11S1 12W0 27S0 43W½ 24S0 42W½ 5   0
41. Kutschke, Jens 58S1 21W0 32S½ 28W½ 27S1 12S0 51W1 20W0 26S0 31W0 52S1 5   0
42. Würtele, Armin 2S0 54W1 20S0 38W1 46S½ 29W0 32S0 50W0 47S1 49W1 40S½ 5   0
43. Schütte, Marco 16S0 55W1 28S1 32W1 21S0 34W1 17S0 8W0 40S½ 15W0 31S½ 5   0
44. Köhler, Wilfried 6W0 39S1 14W0 48S1 12W0 54S½ 45W½ 38S1 33W0 37S1 25W0 5   0
45. Penner, Waldemar 28S0 22S½ 47W1 33W0 32S1 20W0 44S½ 36W1 25S0 50W1 19S0 5   0
46. Kittel, Peter 30W0 36S0 59W1 51S1 42W½ 35S0 24W0 54S½ 38W0 57S1 58W1 5   0
47. Rebb, Rudolf 17S0 33W0 45S0 22S0 58W1 55W1 36S0 48S½ 42W0 60W1 56S1   0
48. Matschke, Wolfgan 8S0 26W0 60S1 44W0 35S0 32W0 59S1 47W½ 49S0 58S1 55W1   0
49. Kneipp, Rolf-Diet 34S0 27W0 52S0 58W½ 54S0 60W1 39W0 56S1 48W1 42S0 59W1   0
50. Gottwald, Siegmar 10S0 56W1 29S0 54W1 30S0 27W0 52S0 42S1 39W1 45S0 32W0 4   0
51. Westermann, Bernh 20S0 58W1 8S0 46W0 55S1 36W1 41S0 52W1 19S0 35S0 38W0 4   0
52. Dymek, H-Peter 13W0 25S0 49W1 35W1 19S0 22S0 50W1 51S0 37W0 56S1 41W0 4   0
53. Koesling, Dieter 29S0 35W1 15S0 26W0 40S0 59W1 31S0 57W1 36S0 32W0 60S1 4   0
54. Aleanakian, Gabri 14W0 42S0 56W1 50S0 49W1 44W½ 22S0 46W½ 31S0 59S1 37W0 4   0
55. Ludwig, Egbert 23W0 43S0 57W0 59S1 51W0 47S0 56W0 60S1 58W1 39S0 48S0 3   0
56. Raimann, Christia 24W0 50S0 54S0 60W1 36S0 31W0 55S1 49W0 59S1 52W0 47W0 3   0
57. Naumann, Jana 15S0 32W0 55S1 27W0 38S0 58S1 37W0 53S0 60W1 46W0 39S0 3   0
58. Stork, Dominik 41W0 51S0 39W0 49S½ 47S0 57W0 60S1 59W1 55S0 48W0 46S0   0
59. Luckmann, Jan-Pie 40S0 31W0 46S0 55W0 60S1 53S0 48W0 58S0 56W0 54W0 49S0 1   0
60. Gilles, Sven 19W0 37S0 48W0 56S0 59W0 49S0 58W0 55W0 57S0 47S0 53W0 0   0