30. Int. Schnellschachturnier Herford

Grand - Prix Turnier der Sparkasse

1. Podzielny, Karl-Hein IM 2477 Recklinghausen NRW
2. Feygin, Michail IM 2470 Buer-Hassel NRW
3. Kohlweyer, Bernd IM 2450 Recklinghausen NRW
4. Lingnau, Carsten IM 2423 SC Rheine NRW 8
5. Kabatianski, Alexand IM 2446 Bramsche  
5. Mainka, Gregor   2320 Dortmund-Brackel NRW
7. Krallmann, Matthias   2280 Lippstadt NRW 7
7. Raimann, Max-Günter   2033 Lister Turm   7
9. Schebler, Gerhard IM 2496 Mühlheim NRW 7
9. Bünermann, Volker   2313 Essen NRW 7
9. Langer, Christian   2216 Ennigerloh-Oelde NRW 7
12. Schuh, Dirk   2193 SK Minden NRW
12. Wolf, Andre   2129 Herford NRW
12. Krüger, Marcus   2111 Bad Oeynhausen NRW
12. Röver, Ludwig   1947 Domovina Bielefeld NRW
16. Heinzel, Olaf   2374 Essen NRW
16. Lömker, Michael   2150 Herford NRW
16. Quelle, Helmut   2060 Herford NRW
19. Safi, Anis   1931 Bad Salzuflen NRW 6
20. Meyer. Dieter   2270 SG Detmold NRW 6
20. Cohrs, Christopher   2214 Bielefelder SK NRW 6
20. Meyer, Jürgen   2088 Verden   6
20. Pautz, Peter   2023 Bremen-Nord   6
20. Gehrke, Rolf   1975 Mittelweg   6
20. Fritz, Axel   1888 Herford NRW 6
20. Minosjan, Artur   1818 Gütersloh NRW 6
20. Unruh, Heinrich   1717 Gütersloh NRW 6
28. Hacker, Christian   2135 Enger-Spenge NRW 6
29. Fritze, Bernd   2124 SVG Hannover   6
30. Pollmüller, Michael   2053 Brackwede NRW
30. Peske, Kuno   1701 Enger-Spenge NRW
30. Punsäm, Gap   1684 Gütersloh NRW
33. Henkel, Volker   1854 Beckum NRW
34. Hoffmann, Ulrich   1985 Wermelskirchen NRW 5
34. Peters, Stephan   1825 Brackwede NRW 5
34. Rühmkorff, H-Joachim   1821 Enger-Spenge NRW 5
34. Gruscecki, Witold   1699 Oetinghausen NRW 5
34. Ott, Mathias   1658 Kirchlengern NRW 5
34. Hilverda, Alexander   1384 Gütersloh NRW 5
40. Hollmann, Bert   1972 Herford NRW 5
40. Kutschke, Jens   1959 Herford NRW 5
40. Würtele, Armin   1845 Schiefbahn   5
40. Schütte, Marco   1804 Herford NRW 5
40. Köhler, Wilfried   1793 Herford NRW 5
40. Penner, Waldemar   1660 Herford NRW 5
40. Kittel, Peter   1358 Mühlheim NRW 5
47. Rebb, Rudolf   1636 Bad Oeynhausen NRW
47. Matschke, Wolfgang   1343 Bad Oeynhausen NRW
47. Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter   1100 Bad Meinberg NRW
50. Gottwald, Siegmar   1723 Herford NRW 4
50. Westermann, Bernhard   1707 Werne NRW 4
50. Dymek, H-Peter   1615 Ennigerloh-Oelde NRW 4
50. Koesling, Dieter   1456 Detmold NRW 4
54. Aleanakian, Gabriel   1400 Pinneberg   4
55. Ludwig, Egbert   1144 Bad Meinberg NRW 3
55. Raimann, Christian   819 Wedemark   3
55. Naumann, Jana     Bad Salzuflen NRW 3
58. Stork, Dominik     Vereinslos NRW
59. Luckmann, Jan-Pierre     Vereinslos NRW 1
60. Gilles, Sven     Herford NRW 0