<

 

 

Stadtmeisterschaft 2018

Runde 7 (ab 22.06.2018)
1 Fritz, Axel
(5)
-
Fischer, Eckhard
(4½)
0 - 1
2 Besler, Mattis
(4)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(5)
0 - 1
3 Dr. Fuß, Jan
(3½)
-
Stoimenov, Ivan
(4½)
0 - 1
4 Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(3½)
-
Vogt, Hamid
(3)
1 - 0
5 Klemme, Thomas
(3)
-
Comes, Wolfgang
(3)
1 - 0
6 Freundt, Horst
(2½)
-
Malik, A. Rashid
(2½)
0 - 1
7 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
(2)
-
Steinbach, Jörg
(2½)
0 - 1
8 Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
-
Wiebe, Wilhelm
(2)
0 - 1
9 Mettenbrink, Uwe
(2½)
-
spielfrei
(0)
+ - -

 

Runde 6 (25. Mai + 1. + 8. + 15. Juni 2018)
1 Fischer, Eckhard
(4)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(4½)
½ - ½
2 Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(3½)
-
Fritz, Axel
(4)
0 - 1
3 Stoimenov, Ivan
(3½)
-
Klemme, Thomas
(3)
1 - 0
4 Comes, Wolfgang
(3)
-
Besler, Mattis
(3)
0 - 1
5 Vogt, Hamid
(2½)
-
Dr. Fuß, Jan
(3)
½ - ½
6 Steinbach, Jörg
(2)
-
Freundt, Horst
(2)
½ - ½
7 Mettenbrink, Uwe
(1½)
-
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
(2)
1 - 0
8 Malik, A. Rashid
(1½)
-
Wiebe, Wilhelm
(2)
1 - 0
9 Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
-
spielfrei
(0)
+ - -

 

Runde 5 (04. + 11. + 18.5.2018)

1 Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(4)
-
Stoimenov, Ivan
(3)
½ - ½
2 Dr. Fuß, Jan
(3)
-
Fritz, Axel
(3)
0 - 1
3 Vogt, Hamid
(2½)
-
Fischer Eckhard
(3)
0 - 1
4 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
(2)
-
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(2½)
0 - 1
5 Comes, Wolfgang
(2)
-
Kordes, Tom
(2)
+ - -
6 Klemme, Thomas
(2)
-
Steinbach, Jörg
(2)
1 - 0
7 Wiebe, Willhelm
(2)
-
Besler, Mattis
(2)
0 - 1
8 Mettenbrink, Uwe
(½)
-
Malik, A. Rashid
(1½)
1 - 0
9 Freundt, Horst
(1)
-
Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
1 - 0

 



Runde 4 (20.+27.4.2018)
1 Fritz, Axel
(3)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(3)
0 - 1
2 Fischer, Eckhard
(2)
-
Klemme, Thomas
(2)
1 - 0
3 Stoimenov, Ivan
(2)
-
Comes, Wolfgang
(2)
1 - 0
4 Dr. Fuß, Jan
(2)
-
Wiebe, Wilhelm
(2)
1 - 0
5 Besler, Mattis
(1½)
-
Vogt, Hamid
(2)
½ - ½
6 Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(1½)
-
Malik, Abdul Rashid
(1½)
1 - 0
7 Kordes, Tom
(1)
-
Freundt, Horst
(1)
1 - 0
8 Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
-
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
(1)
0 - 1
9 Steinbach, Dieter
(1)
-
Mettenbrink, Uwe
(½)
1 - 0;

 

Runde 3 (23.3.-13.4.2018)
1 Fritz, Axel
(2)
-
Stoimenov, Ivan
(2)
1  - 0
2 Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(2)
-
Dr. Fuß, Jan
(2)
1 - 0
3 Klemme, Thomas
(1½)
-
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(1)
½ - ½
4 Besler, Mattis
(1½)
-
Fischer, Eckhard
(1)
0 - 1
5 Vogt, Hamid
(1)
-
Kordes, Tom
(1)
1 - 0
6 Comes, Wolfgang
(1)
-
Nußbaumer, H.-P.
(1)
1 - 0
7 Wiebe, Wilhelm
(1)
-
Mettenbrink, Uwe
(½)
1 - 0
8 Malik, Abdul Rashid
(½)
-
Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
1 - 0
9 Freundt, Horst
(0)
-
Löwen, Thomas
(½)
+ - -
10 Venghaus, Wolf
(0)
-
Steinbach, Jörg
(0)
0 - 1

 

Runde 2 (09.3.2018 + 16.03.2018)
1 Fischer, Eckhard
(1)
-
Stoimenov, Ivan
(1)
0 - 1
2 Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(1)
-
Dr. Fuß, Jan
(1)
0 - 1
3 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
(1)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(1)
0 - 1
4 Fritz, Axel
(1)
-
Kordes, Tom
(1)
+ - -
5 Klemme, Thomas
(½)
-
Mettenbrink, Uwe
(½)
+ - -
6 Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
(½)
-
Besler, Mattis
(½)
0 - 1
7 Vogt, Hamid
(0)
-
Freundt, Horst
(0)
1 - 0
8 Steinbach, Jörg
(0)
-
Comes, Wolfgang
(0)
0 - 1
9 Wiebe, Wilhelm
(0)
-
Venghaus, Wolf
(0)
1 - 0
10 Löwen, Thomas
(0)
-
Malik, Abdul Rashid
(0)
½ - ½

 


Runde 1 (23.02.2018 + 02.03.2018)
1 Besler, Mattis
()
-
Klemme, Thomas
()
½ - ½;
2 Stoimenov, Ivan
()
-
Vogt, Hamid
()
1 - 0
3 Comes, Wolfgang
()
-
Heuermann, H.-B.
()
0 - 1
4 Dr. Hiller, Stefan
()
-
Wiebe, Wilhelm
()
1 - 0
5 Malik, Abdul Rashid
()
-
Fritz, Axel
()
0 - 1
6 Dr. Fuß, Jan
()
-
Steinbach, Jörg
()
1 - 0
7 Freundt, Horst
()
-
Fischer, Eckhard
()
0 - 1
8 Kordes, Tom
()
-
Löwen, Thomas
()
1 - 0
9 Venghaus, Wolf
()
-
Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
()
- - +
10 Mettenbrink, Uwe
()
-
Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
()
½ - ½

 

Teilnehmerliste
1. Klemme, Thomas
1968
2. Stoimenov, Ivan
1946
3. Heuermann, Heinz-Burkhard
1857
4. Dr. Hiller, Stefan
1839
5. Fritz, Axel
1838
6. Dr. Fuß, Jan
1751
7. Fischer; Eckhard
1717
8. Kordes, Tom
1582
9. Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter
1515
10. Mettenbrink, Uwe
1410
11. Besler, Mattis
1404
12. Vogt, Hamid
1399
13. Comes, Wolfgang
1340
14. Wiebe, Wilhelm
1336
15. Malik, Abdul Rashid
1301
16. Steinbach, Jörg
1300
17. Freundt, Horst
1240
18. Löwen, Thomas
1239
19. Venghaus, Wolf
1178
20. Dr. Bartmann, Dieter
1100

 

Geplante Termine

23.2. (Runde 1) - 09.3. ( Runde 2) - 23.3. (Runde 3) - 20.4. (Runde 4)
04.5. (Runde 5) - 25.5. (Runde 6) - 22.6. (Runde 7)