Stadtmeisterschaft 2011

 

Endstand
1. Heuermann, H.-Burkhard  
1997
  5 2 0
6.0
23.5
30.5
2. Klemme, Thomas  
1876
  4 3 0
5.5
24.0
30.5
3. Fischer, Eckhard  
1747
  4 2 1
5.0
19.0
29.0
4. Dr. Hiller, Stefan  
1751
  4 1 2
4.5
19.5
28.5
5. Schütte, Marco  
1927
  3 3 1
4.5
17.5
26.5
6. Fritz, Axel  
1881
  4 0 3
4.0
21.0
31.5
7. Schmalhorst, Peter  
1628
  4 0 3
4.0
19.0
29.5
8. Magomedov, Ilmijamin  
1490
  3 2 2
4.0
16.5
27.5
9. Kynast, Reinhard  
1509
  3 2 2
4.0
15.5
21.0
10. Dr. Fuß, Jan  
1585
  3 1 3
3.5
16.0
25.5
11. Nussbaumer, H.-Peter  
1366
  2 2 3
3.0
13.5
26.5
12. Freundt, Horst  
1360
  3 0 4
3.0
13.0
23.0
13. Kordes, Christian  
900
  2 2 3
3.0
11.0
20.0
14. Mettenbrink, Uwe  
1416
  3 0 4
3.0
10.0
22.0
15. Mester, Olaf  
1386
  3 0 4
3.0
9.0
18.5
16. Schweppe, Victor  
965
  3 0 4
3.0
8.0
18.0
17. Comes, Wolfgang  
1323
  2 1 4
2.5
12.0
24.5
18. Veidt, Werner  
1123
  2 1 4
2.5
6.0
18.5
19. Wiebe, Wilhelm  
1000
  2 0 5
2.0
6.0
18.5

 

Runde 7
Heuermann, H.-Burkh.  
(5)
-
Schmalhorst, Peter  
(4)
1 - 0
Dr. Hiller, Stefan  
(4)
-
Klemme, Thomas  
(5)
 ½ - ½ 
Fischer, Eckhard  
(4)
-
Fritz, Axel  
(4)
1 - 0
Nussbaumer, H.-Peter  
(3)
-
Schütte, Marco  
(3½)
0 - 1
Dr. Fuß, Jan  
(3½)
-
Magomedov, Ilmija.  
(3)
0 - 1
Kynast, Reinhard  
(3)
-
Freundt, Horst  
(3)
1 - 0
Comes, Wolfgang  
(2½)
-
Schweppe, Victor  
(2½)
0 - 1
Mester, Olaf  
(2)
-
Kordes, Christian  
(2½)
1 - 0
Mettenbrink, Uwe  
(2)
-
Wiebe, Wilhelm  
(2)
1 - 0
Veidt, Werner  
(1½)
-
spielfrei  
(0)
+ - -

 

Runde 6
Klemme, Thomas
(4½)
-
Fischer, Eckhard
(3½)
½ - ½
Fritz, Axel
(4)
-
Heuermann, H.-Burkh.
(4)
0 - 1
Schütte, Marco
(3)
-
Dr. Fuß, Jan
(3)
½ - ½
Freundt, Horst
(3)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(3)
0 - 1
Magomedov, Ilmijamin
(3)
-
Schmalhorst, Peter
(3)
0 - 1
Comes, Wolfgang
(2)
-
Kynast, Reinhard
(2½)
½ - ½
Kordes, Christian
(2)
-
Nussbaumer, H.-P
(2½)
½ - ½ 
Schweppe, Victor
(1½)
-
Mettenbrink, Uwe
(2)
1 - 0
Wiebe, Wilhelm
(1)
-
Veidt, Werner
(1½)
1 - 0
Mester, Olaf
(1)
-
spielfrei
(0)
+ - -

 

Runden 5
Schmalhorst, Peter
(3)
-
Klemme, Thomas
(3½)
0 - 1
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(3)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(3)
1 - 0
Fritz, Axel
(3)
-
Kynast, Reinhard
(2½)
1 - 0
Magomedov, Ilmijamin
(2½)
-
Schütte, Marco
(2½)
½ - ½
Nussbaumer, H.-Peter
(2½)
-
Fischer, Eckhard
(2½)
0 - 1
Dr. Fuß, Jan
(2)
-
Comes, Wolfgang
(2)
1 - 0
Wiebe, Wilhelm
(1)
-
Freundt, Horst
(2)
0 - 1
Mester, Olaf
(1)
-
Veidt, Werner
(1)
0 - 1
Kordes, Christian
(1)
-
Schweppe, Victor
(1)
1 - 0
Mettenbrink, Uwe
(1)
-
spielfrei
(0)
+ - -

 

Runde 4
Klemme, Thomas
(2½)
-
Fritz, Axel
(3)
1 - 0
Schütte, Marco
(2)
-
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(2½)
½ - ½
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(2)
-
Dr. Fuß, Jan
(2)
1 - 0
Fischer, Eckhard
(2)
-
Magomedov, Ilmijamin
(2)
½ - ½
Comes, Wolfgang
(2)
-
Schmalhorst, Peter
(2)
0 - 1
Kynast, Reinhard
(1½)
-
Mettenbrink, Uwe
(1)
1 - 0
Nussbaumer, H.-Peter
(1½)
-
Mester, Olaf
(1)
1 - 0
Schweppe, Victor
(1)
-
Freundt, Horst
(1)
0 - 1
Veidt, Werner
(0)
-
Kordes, Christian
(1)
½ - ½
Wiebe, Wilhelm
(0)
-
spielfrei
(0)
+ - -

 

Runde 3

Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
(2)
-
Klemme, Thomas
(2)
½ - ½
Fritz, Axel
(2)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
(2)
1 - 0
Schmalhorst, Peter
(2)
-
Fischer, Eckhard
(1)
0 - 1
Mettenbrink, Uwe
(1)
-
Schütte, Marco
(1)
0 - 1
Mester, Olaf
(1)
-
Dr. Fuß, Jan
(1)
0 - 1
Kynast, Reinhard
(1)
-
Nussbaumer, H.-Peter
(1)
½ - ½
Freundt, Horst
(1)
-
Magomedov, Ilmijamin
(1)
0 - 1
Veidt, Werner
(0)
-
Comes, Wolfgang
(1)
0 - 1
Kordes, Christian
(0)
-
Wiebe, Wilhelm
(0)
1 - 0
Schweppe, Victor
(0)
-
Mitchell, Jannik
(0)
+ - -

 

Runde 2
Fischer, Eckhard (1)
-
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard (1)
0 - 1
Schütte, Marco (1)
-
Schmalhorst, Peter (1)
0 - 1
Dr. Fuß, Jan (1)
-
Fritz, Axel (1)
0 - 1
Klemme, Thomas (1)
-
Kynast, Reinhard (1)
1 - 0
Magomedov, Ilmijamin (1)
-
Dr. Hiller, Stefan (1)
0 - 1
Mettenbrink, Uwe (0)
-
Veidt, Werner (0)
1 - 0
Wiebe, Wilhelm (0)
-
Mester, Olaf (0)
0 - 1
Nussbaumer, H.-Peter (0)
-
Schweppe, Victor (0)
1 - 0
Mitchell, Jannik (0)
-
Freundt, Horst (0)
- - +
Comes, Wolfgang (0)
-
Kordes, Christian (0)
1 - 0

 

Runde 1
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
()
-
Mettenbrink, Uwe
()
1 - 0
Mester, Olaf
()
-
Schütte, Marco
()
0 - 1
Fritz, Axel
()
-
Nussbaumer, H.-Peter
()
1 - 0
Freundt, Horst
()
-
Klemme, Thomas
()
0 - 1
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
()
-
Comes, Wolfgang
()
1 - 0
Veidt, Werner
()
-
Fischer, Eckhard
()
0 - 1
Schmalhorst, Peter
()
-
Wiebe, Wilhelm
()
1 - 0
Schweppe, Victor
()
-
Dr. Fuß, Jan
()
0 - 1
Kynast, Reinhard
()
-
Mitchell, Jannik
()
1 - 0
Kordes, Christian
()
-
Magomedov, Ilmijamin
()
0 - 1

 

Startnr. Teilnehmer
TWZ
1.
Heuermann, H.-Burkhard
1997
2.
Schütte, Marco
1927
3.
Fritz, Axel
1881
4.
Klemme, Thomas
1876
5.
Dr. Hiller, Stefan
1751
6.
Fischer, Eckhard
1747
7.
Schmalhorst, Peter
1628
8.
Dr. Fuß, Jan
1585
9.
Kynast, Reinhard
1509
10.
Magomedov, Ilmijamin
1490
11.
Mettenbrink, Uwe
1416
12.
Mester, Olaf
1386
13.
Nussbaumer, H.-Peter
1366
14.
Freundt, Horst
1360
15.
Comes, Wolfgang
1323
16.
Veidt, Werner
1123
17.
Wiebe, Wilhelm
1000
18.
Schweppe, Victor
965
19.
Mitchell, Jannik
922
20.
Kordes, Christian
900

 

Geplante Termine

4.3. (Runde 1) - 25.3. ( Runde 2) - 8.4. (Runde 3) - 6.5. (Runde 4)
20.5. (Runde 5) - 10.6. (Runde 6) - 24.6. (Runde 7)