Stadtmeisterschaft 2009

 

Stichkampf um den Titel

Quelle - Schütte 1-0
Schütte - Quelle (7.8.)

 

Runde 7 am 26.6.2009

1
Fischer,Eckhard  
(4)
- Schütte,Marco  
(5½)
½-½
2
Quelle,Helmut  
(5)
- Dr. Fuß,Jan  
(3½)
1-0
3
Dr. Hiller,Stefan  
(4)
- Fritz,Axel  
(4)
0-1
4
Heuermann,Heinz  
(3½)
- Schmalhorst,Peter  
(3½)
1-0
5
Klemme,Thomas  
(3)
- Beier,Volker  
(2½)
½-½
6
Magomedov,Ilmijamin  
(2½)
- Kraus,Axel  
(3)
½-½
7
Mettenbrink,Uwe  
(2½)
- Freundt,Horst  
(1)
1-0
8
Mester,Olaf  
(2)
- Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter  
(1½)
0-1
9
Comes,Wolfgang  
(1)
- Wenk,Peter  
(2)
0-1

 

Runde 6 am 12.6.2009

1
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(3½)
-
Schütte,Marco  
(4½)
0-1
2
Fritz,Axel  
(4)
-
Quelle,Helmut  
(4)
0-1
3
Heuermann,Heinz  
(3½)
-
Fischer,Eckhard  
(3)
0-1
4
Beier,Volker  
(2½)
-
Dr. Hiller,Stefan  
(3)
0-1
5
Dr. Fuß,Jan  
(2½)
-
Wenk,Peter  
(2)
1-0
6
Kraus,Axel  
(2)
-
Mester,Olaf  
(2)
1-0
7
Magomedov,Ilmijamin  
(2)
-
Mettenbrink,Uwe  
(2)
½-½
8
Comes,Wolfgang  
(1)
-
Klemme,Thomas  
(2)
0-1
9
Freundt,Horst  
(0)
-
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter  
(1½)
1-0

 

Runde 5 am 29.5.2009

1
Quelle,Helmut  
(3½)
-
Heuermann,Heinz  
(3)
½-½
2
Schütte,Marco  
(3½)
-
Beier,Volker  
(2½)
1-0
3
Fritz,Axel  
(3)
-
Dr. Fuß,Jan  
(2½)
1-0
4
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(2½)
-
Klemme,Thomas  
(2)
1-0
5
Fischer,Eckhard  
(2)
-
Mester,Olaf  
(2)
1-0
6
Dr. Hiller,Stefan  
(2)
-
Magomedov,Ilmijamin  
(2)
1-0
7
Wenk,Peter  
(1½)
-
Mettenbrink,Uwe  
(1½)
½-½
8
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter  
(1)
-
Kraus,Axel  
(1½)
½-½
9
Freundt,Horst  
(0)
-
Comes,Wolfgang  
(0)
0-1

 

Runde 4 am 15.5.2009

1
Schütte,Marco  
(3)
-
Quelle,Helmut  
(3)
½-½
2
Heuermann,Heinz  
(2)
-
Dr. Hiller,Stefan  
(2)
1-0
3
Klemme,Thomas  
(2)
-
Fritz,Axel  
(2)
0-1
4
Beier,Volker  
(2)
-
Fischer,Eckhard  
(1½)
½-½
5
Kraus,Axel  
(1½)
-
Dr. Fuß,Jan  
(1½)
0-1
6
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(1½)
-
Wenk,Peter  
(1½)
+--
7
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter  
(1)
-
Magomedov,Ilmijamin  
(1)
0-1
8
Mester,Olaf  
(1)
-
Freundt,Horst  
(0)
1-0
9
Mettenbrink,Uwe  
(½)
-
Comes,Wolfgang  
(0)
1-0

 

Runde 3 am 24.4.2009

1
Quelle,Helmut  
(2)
-
Klemme,Thomas  
(2)
1-0
2
Fritz,Axel  
(2)
-
Schütte,Marco  
(2)
0-1
3
Dr. Fuß,Jan  
(1½)
-
Heuermann,Heinz  
(1)
0-1
4
Wenk,Peter  
(1)
-
Fischer,Eckhard  
(1)
½-½
5
Dr. Hiller,Stefan  
(1)
-
Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter  
(1)
1-0
6
Magomedov,Ilmijamin  
(1)
-
Beier,Volker  
(1)
0-1
7
Mettenbrink,Uwe  
(½)
-
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(½)
0-1
8
Freundt,Horst  
(0)
-
Kraus,Axel  
(½)
0-1
9
Comes,Wolfgang  
(0)
-
Mester,Olaf  
(0)
0-1

 

Runde 2 am 27.3.2009

1
Fischer,Eckhard  
(1)
- Quelle,Helmut  
(1)
0 - 1
2
Heuermann,Heinz  
(1)
- Schütte,Marco  
(1)
0 - 1
3
Beier,Volker  
(1)
- Fritz,Axel  
(1)
0 - 1
4
Klemme,Thomas  
(1)
- Dr. Hiller,Stefan  
(1)
1 - 0
5
Schmalhorst,Peter  
(0)
- Dr. Fuß,Jan  
(1)
½-½
6
Mester,Olaf  
(0)
- Wenk,Peter  
(0)
0 - 1
7
Freundt,Horst  
(0)
- Magomedov,Ilmijamin  
(0)
0 - 1
8
Comes,Wolfgang  
(0)
- Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter  
(0)
0 - 1
9
Kraus,Axel  
(0)
- Mettenbrink,Uwe  
(0)
½-½

 

Runde 1 am 6.3.2009

1
  Quelle,Helmut  
()
-
  Schmalhorst,Peter  
()
1 - 0
2
  Wenk,Peter  
()
-
  Heuermann,Heinz  
()
0 - 1
3
  Fritz,Axel  
()
-
  Freundt,Horst  
()
1 - 0
4
  Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter  
()
-
  Klemme,Thomas  
()
0 - 1
5
  Schütte,Marco  
()
-
  Kraus,Axel  
()
1 - 0
6
  Magomedov,Ilmijamin  
()
-
  Fischer,Eckhard  
()
0 - 1
7
  Dr. Hiller,Stefan  
()
-
  Mester,Olaf  
()
1 - 0
8
  Mettenbrink,Uwe  
()
-
  Beier,Volker  
()
0 - 1
9
  Dr. Fuß,Jan  
()
-
  Comes,Wolfgang  
()
1 - 0

 

Spieltermine am 6.3. (1), 27.3. (2), 24.4. (3),
15.5. (4), 29.5. (5),12.6. (6) und 26.6. (7) jeweils 20.15 Uhr.

 

Teilnehmerliste

1. Quelle,Helmut  
2144
2. Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard  
2028
3. Fritz,Axel  
1963
4. Klemme,Thomas  
1913
5. Schütte,Marco  
1893
6. Fischer,Eckhard  
1723
7. Dr. Hiller,Stefan  
1685
8. Beier,Volker  
1677
9. Dr. Fuß,Jan  
1671
10. Schmalhorst,Peter  
1645
11. Wenk,Peter  
1523
12. Freundt,Horst  
1485
13. Nußbaumer,Hans-Peter  
1447
14. Kraus,Axel  
1425
15. Magomedov,Ilmijamin  
1400
16. Mester,Olaf  
1392
17. Mettenbrink,Uwe  
1382
18. Comes,Wolfgang  
1344