Stadtmeisterschaft 2007

 

Endstand

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Quelle,Helmut
2131
5
2
0
6.0
29.0
22.25
2. Klemme,Thomas
1980
3
4
0
5.0
29.0
19.75
3. Hanisch,Bernd
2041
3
4
0
5.0
28.0
18.50
4. Schütte,Marco
1864
3
3
1
4.5
29.5
17.50
5. Henningsmeyer,Oliver
1567
4
1
2
4.5
24.0
13.50
6. Schmitz,Thorsten
2096
2
4
1
4.0
31.5
16.50
7. Fritz,Axel
1938
4
0
3
4.0
27.5
13.50
8. Walter,Heinz
1593
3
2
2
4.0
26.5
8.75
9. Schmalhorst,Peter
1656
4
0
3
4.0
26.0
13.50
10. Mettenbrink,Uwe
1371
3
2
2
4.0
23.0
9.50
11. Henning,Viktor
4
0
3
4.0
19.0
7.50
12. Kraus,Axel
1407
3
1
3
3.5
24.0
7.25
13. Nussbaumer,Hans-Peter
1470
3
0
4
3.0
22.5
6.50
14. Fischer,Eckhard
1759
3
0
4
3.0
19.5
5.50
15. Mester,Olaf
1381
2
1
4
2.5
24.5
4.50
16. Bäcker,Hans
1648
2
1
4
2.5
24.0
6.00
17. Freundt,Horst
1430
2
1
4
2.5
21.0
3.75
18. Bäcker,Martin
1202
2
0
5
2.0
22.0
6.00
19. Veidt,Werner
1221
2
0
5
2.0
17.5
2.50
20. Dr. Taner,Faruk
0
0
7
0.0
22.0
0.00

Offzielle DWZ - Auswertung

 

Ergebnisse

Schlussrunde 7 am 15.6. /22.6.
1 Fritz,Axel
(4)
- Quelle,Helmut
(5)
0 - 1
2 Hanisch,Bernd
(4)
- Walter,Heinz
(4)
1 - 0
3 Klemme,Thomas
(4)
- Mettenbrink,Uwe
(4)
1 - 0
4 Schütte,Marco
(4)
- Schmitz,Thorsten
(3½)
½ - ½
5 Kraus,Axel
(3½)
- Henningsmeyer,Oliver
(3½)
0 - 1
6 Bäcker,Hans
(2½)
- Schmalhorst,Peter
(3)
0 - 1
7 Mester,Olaf
(2½)
- Henning,Viktor
(3)
0 - 1
8 Nussbaumer,Hans-Peter
(2)
- Bäcker,Martin
(2)
1 -0
9 Freundt,Horst
(1½)
- Veidt,Werner
(2)
1 - 0
10 Fischer,Eckhard
(2)
- Dr. Taner,Faruk
(0)
1 - 0

 

Runde 6 am 25.5. / 1.6.
1 Quelle,Helmut
(4)
-
Schmitz,Thorsten
(3½)
1-0
2 Hanisch,Bernd
(3½)
-
Schütte,Marco
(3½)
½-½
3 Walter,Heinz
(3½)
-
Klemme,Thomas
(3½)
½-½
4 Fritz,Axel
(3)
-
Henning,Viktor
(3)
1-0
5 Bäcker,Hans
(2½)
-
Mettenbrink,Uwe
(3)
--+
6 Henningsmeyer,Oliver
(2½)
-
Mester,Olaf
(2½)
1-0
7 Fischer,Eckhard
(2)
-
Kraus,Axel
(2½)
--+
8 Veidt,Werner
(2)
-
Schmalhorst,Peter
(2)
0-1
9 Bäcker,Martin
(1)
-
Freundt,Horst
(1½)
1-0
10 Dr. Taner,Faruk
(0)
-
Nussbaumer,H.-P.
(1)
0-1

 

Runde 5 am 11.5. / 18.5.
1 Klemme,Thomas
(3)
-
Quelle,Helmut
(3½)
½-½
2 Schmitz,Thorsten
(3)
-
Hanisch,Bernd
(3)
½-½
3 Schütte,Marco
(2½)
-
Kraus,Axel
(2½)
1-0
4 Mester,Olaf
(2½)
-
Walter,Heinz
(2½)
0-1
5 Henning,Viktor
(2)
-
Bäcker,Hans
(2½)
1-0
6 Schmalhorst,Peter
(2)
-
Fritz,Axel
(2)
0-1
7 Mettenbrink,Uwe
(2)
-
Fischer,Eckhard
(2)
1-0
8 Nussbaumer,H.-P.
(1)
-
Henningsmeyer,Oliver
(1½)
0-1
9 Bäcker,Martin
(1)
-
Veidt,Werner
(1)
0-1
10 Freundt,Horst
(½)
-
Dr. Taner,Faruk
(0)
1-0

 

Runde 4 am 27.4. / 4.5.
1 Quelle,Helmut
(3)
-
Hanisch,Bernd
(2½)
½-½
2 Klemme,Thomas
(2½)
-
Schmitz,Thorsten
(2½)
½-½
3 Walter,Heinz
(2)
-
Schütte,Marco
(2)
½-½
4 Bäcker,Hans
(2)
-
Mester,Olaf
(2)
½-½
5 Kraus,Axel
(2)
-
Mettenbrink,Uwe
(1½)
½-½
6 Henningsmeyer,Oliver
(1½)
-
Schmalhorst,Peter
(1)
0-1
7 Fritz,Axel
(1)
-
Bäcker,Martin
(1)
1-0
8 Fischer,Eckhard
(1)
-
Nussbaumer,Hans-P.
(1)
1-0
9 Henning,Viktor
(1)
-
Freundt,Horst
(½)
1-0
10 Dr. Taner,Faruk
(0)
-
Veidt,Werner
(0)
0-1

 

Runde 3 am 30.3. / 20.4.
1 Walter, Heinz  
(2)
-
Quelle, Helmut  
(2)
--+
2 Hanisch, Bernd  
(2)
-
Klemme, Thomas  
(2)
½-½
3 Schmitz, Thorsten  
(1½)
-
Fritz, Axel  
(1)
1-0
4 Schütte, Marco  
(1)
-
Henningsmeyer, Oliver  
(1½)
1-0
5 Nussbaumer, Hans-Peter  
(1)
-
Bäcker, Hans  
(1)
0-1
6 Schmalhorst, Peter  
(1)
-
Kraus, Axel  
(1)
0-1
7 Bäcker, Martin  
(1)
-
Mester, Olaf  
(1)
--+
8 Freundt, Horst  
(½)
-
Fischer, Eckhard  
(0)
0-1
9 Veidt, Werner  
(0)
-
Mettenbrink, Uwe  
(½)
0-1
10 Dr. Taner, Faruk  
(0)
-
Henning, Viktor  
(0)
0-1

 

Runde 2 am 16.3. / 23.3.
 
1 Quelle, Helmut  
(1)
-
Schütte, Marco  
(1)
1-0
 
2 Bäcker, Hans  
(1)
-
Hanisch, Bernd  
(1)
0-1
 
3 Klemme, Thomas  
(1)
-
Schmalhorst, Peter  
(1)
1-0
 
4 Walter, Heinz  
(1)
-
Fritz, Axel  
(1)
+--
 
5 Bäcker, Martin  
(1)
-
Schmitz, Thorsten  
(½)
0-1
 
6 Henningsmeyer, Oliver  
(½)
-
Fischer, Eckhard  
(0)
1-0
 
7 Mettenbrink, Uwe  
(0)
-
Freundt, Horst  
(0)
½-½
 
8 Mester, Olaf  
(0)
-
Veidt, Werner  
(0)
1-0
 
9 Henning, Viktor  
(0)
-
Nussbaumer, Hans  
(0)
0-1
 
10 Kraus, Axel  
(0)
-
Dr. Taner, Faruk  
(0)
1-0
 

 

Runde 1 am 2.3. / 9.3.

1 Schmitz, Thorsten   () - Henningsmeyer, Oliver   ()
½-½
 
2 Freundt, Horst   () - Quelle, Helmut   ()
0-1
 
3 Hanisch, Bernd   () - Mester, Olaf   ()
1-0
 
4 Nussbaumer, Hans   () - Klemme, Thomas   ()
0-1
 
5 Fritz, Axel   () - Kraus, Axel   ()
1-0
 
6 Mettenbrink, Uwe   () - Schütte, Marco   ()
0-1
 
7 Fischer, Eckhard   () - Bäcker, Martin   ()
0-1
 
8 Veidt, Werner   () - Bäcker, Hans-Heinrich   ()
0-1
 
9 Schmalhorst, Peter   () - Henning, Viktor   ()
1-0
 
10 Dr. Taner, Faruk   () - Walter, Heinz   ()
0-1
 

 

Spieltermine am 2.2. (1), 16.3. (2), 30.3. (3),
27.4. (4), 11.5. (5), 25.5. (6) und 15.6. (7) jeweils 20.15 Uhr.

Ausschreibung.