Stadtmeisterschaft 2006

 

Endstand

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ
G
S
R
V
Punkte
Buchh
1. Hanisch,Bernd 2196
7
6
1
0
6.5
28.5
2. Quelle, Helmut 2197
7
6
0
1
6.0
29.0
3. Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard 2016
7
5
0
2
5.0
28.0
4. Fritz,Axel 1988
7
4
1
2
4.5
30.5
5. Walter,Heinz 1590
7
3
2
2
4.0
26.0
6. Schmalhorst,Peter 1685
7
3
2
2
4.0
24.5
7. Jackl,Christian 1742
7
3
2
2
4.0
23.0
8. Wenk,Peter 1549
7
3
1
3
3.5
31.5
9. Dolic,Momir 1675
7
3
1
3
3.5
21.0
10. Goldstein,Dieter 1607
7
2
2
3
3.0
29.5
11. Freundt,Horst 1437
7
2
2
3
3.0
24.0
12. Bäcker,Hans-Heinrich 1652
7
3
0
4
3.0
23.5
13. Comes,Wolfgang 1467
7
2
2
3
3.0
22.0
14. Mettenbrink,Uwe 1362
7
2
2
3
3.0
22.0
15. Kraus,Axel 1444
7
3
0
4
3.0
18.0
16. Mester,Olaf 1531
7
2
1
4
2.5
21.5
17. Scheltmann,Uwe 1117
7
1
1
5
1.5
21.5

 

Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung

Nr. Teilnehmer Ro Niv W We n E / J Rh Rn
Diff
1. Quelle, Helmut 2120 1753 6.0 5.93 7 30 / 15 2062 2121
1
2. Hanisch,Bernd 2011 1794 6.5 5.08 7 30 / 15 2216 2041
30
3. Heuermann,Heinz-Burkhard 2032 1739 5.0 5.42 7 30 / 15 1897 2023
-9
4. Fritz,Axel 1892 1781 4.5 4.26 7 28 / 15 1883 1897
5
5. Jackl,Christian 1742 1563 3.0 4.00 6 24 / 15 1563 1716
-26
6. Schmalhorst,Peter 1682 1609 4.0 4.14 7 23 / 15 1659 1679
-3
7. Dolic,Momir 1710 1517 3.5 4.85 7 24 / 15 1517 1676
-34
8. Bäcker,Hans-Heinr 1644 1643 2.0 1.92 4 22 / 15 1643 1646
2
9. Goldstein,Dieter 1587 1793 2.0 1.87 6 21 / 15 1668 1590
3
10. Walter,Heinz 1601 1708 4.0 2.85 7 22 / 15 1758 1632
31
11. Wenk,Peter 1504 1836 2.5 1.03 6 20 / 15 1779 1549
45
12. Mester,Olaf 1494 1544 1.5 2.72 6 20 / 15 1351 1457
-37
13. Comes,Wolfgang 1447 1507 2.0 2.18 5 19 / 15 1435 1442
-5
14. Kraus,Axel 1429 1433 2.0 2.93 6 19 / 15 1308 1400
-29
15. Freundt,Horst 1469 1630 2.0 2.00 6 20 / 15 1505 1469
0
16. Mettenbrink,Uwe 1382 1584 2.0 1.52 6 19 / 15 1459 1397
15
17. Scheltmann,Uwe 1065 1578 0.5 0.30 6 16 / 15 1177 1072
7

 

Runde 7 am 16.6.
Hanisch
(6)
-
Fritz
(4)
½-½
Quelle
(5)
-
Goldstein
(3)
1-0
Freundt
(3)
-
Heuermann
(4)
0-1
Wenk
(3)
-
Walter
(3½)
½-½
Jackl
(3)
-
Comes
(3)
1-0*
Mettenbrink
(3)
-
Schmalhorst
(3)
0-1
Kraus
(2)
-
Mester
(2½)
1-0
Scheltmann
(1½)
-
Dolic
(2½)
0-1
Bäcker
(2)
-
spielfrei
(0)
+--

 

Runde 6 am 26.5.
Schmalhorst
(3)
-
Hanisch
(5)
0-1
Heuermann
(4)
-
Quelle
(4)
0-1
Fritz
(3)
-
Wenk
(3)
1-0
Goldstein
(2½)
-
Jackl
(2½)
½-½
Walter
(2½)
-
Dolic
(2½)
1-0
Mester
(2)
-
Mettenbrink
(2½)
½-½
Freundt
(2)
-
Bäcker
(2)
+--
Kraus
(1)
-
Scheltmann
(1½)
1-0
spielfrei
(0)
-
Comes
(2)
--+

 

Runde 5 am 28.4.
Hanisch
(4)
-
Goldstein
(2½)
1-0
Quelle
(3)
-
Wenk
(3)
1-0
Heuermann
(3)
-
Walter
(2½)
1-0
Dolic
(2)
-
Schmalhorst
(2½)
½-½
Bäcker
(2)
-
Fritz
(2)
0-1
Jackl
(1½)
-
Scheltmann
(1½)
1-0
Comes
(1½)
-
Freundt
(1½)
½-½
Mettenbrink
(1½)
-
Kraus
(1)
1-0
spielfrei
(0)
-
Mester
(1)
--+

 

Runde 4 am 7.4.
Hanisch
(3)
-
Quelle
(3)
1-0
Fritz
(2)
-
Heuermann
(2)
0-1
Wenk
(2)
-
Dolic
(2)
1-0
Schmalhorst
(1½)
-
Jackl
(1½)
1-0
Goldstein
(1½)
-
Freundt
(1½)
1-0
Walter
(1½)
-
Mettenbrink
(1½)
1-0
Mester
(1)
-
Bäcker
(1)
0-1
Scheltmann
(1)
-
Comes
(1)
½-½
Kraus
(0)
-
spielfrei
(0)
+--

 

Runde 3 am 24.3.
Quelle
(2)
-
Fritz
(2)
1-0
Heuermann
(2)
-
Hanisch
(2)
0-1
Jackl
(1)
-
Walter
(1)
½-½
Dolic
(1)
-
Mester
(1)
1-0
Wenk
(1)
-
Bäcker
(1)
+--
Mettenbrink
(1)
-
Goldstein
(1)
½-½
Comes
(1)
-
Schmalhorst
(½)
0-1
Freundt
(½)
-
Kraus
(0)
1-0
Scheltmann
(0)
-
spielfrei
(0)
+--

 

Runde 2 am 10.3.
Bäcker
(1)
-
Quelle
(1)
0-1
Hanisch
(1)
-
Jackl
(1)
1-0
Goldstein
(1)
-
Heuermann
(1)
0-1
Fritz
(1)
-
Dolic
(1)
1-0
Schmalhorst
(½)
-
Wenk
(0)
0-1
Walter
(0)
-
Freundt
(½)
1-0
Mester
(0)
-
Scheltmann
(0)
1-0
Kraus
(0)
-
Comes
(0)
0-1
Mettenbrink
(0)
-
spielfrei
(0)
+--

 

Runde 1 am 24.2.
Quelle
()
-
Walter
()
1-0
Wenk
()
-
Hanisch
()
0-1
Heuermann
()
-
Mester
()
1-0
Comes
()
-
Fritz
()
0-1
Jackl
()
-
Kraus
()
1-0
Freundt
()
-
Schmalhorst
()
½-½
Dolic
()
-
Mettenbrink
()
1-0
Scheltmann
()
-
Bäcker
()
0-1
spielfrei
()
-
Goldstein
()
--+